Cross U12 fém. U12 Débutants fem. Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
04.12.2022 12:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
2107
LIBENS THEIN Maxine
FOLA
LUX
2012
4:55
2
4317
DONCKEL Rheya
CSL
LUX
2012
5:06
+ 0:11
3
2000
MORES Liz
CAB
LUX
2012
5:11
+ 0:16
4
4433
WELTER Nathalie
CAS
LUX
2013
5:21
+ 0:26
5
3626
VISPI Lea
FOLA
LUX
2013
5:37
+ 0:42
6
1252
ETRINGER Mathilda
CAB
LUX
2012
5:39
+ 0:44
7
1658
HURT Victoria
CSL
LUX
2013
5:41
+ 0:46
8
3689
KORNELIS Lara
CELTIC
LUX
2012
5:41
+ 0:46
9
2612
LEICK Sophy
CELTIC
LUX
2012
5:45
+ 0:50
10
2858
BOCK Elise
CAEG
LUX
2012
5:46
+ 0:51
11
4729
PROFFITT-PERCHARD Bethany
LIAL
LUX
2013
5:49
+ 0:54
12
1687
KEMP Lou Anne Käthe
FOLA
LUX
2013
5:50
+ 0:55
13
3306
KOHN Olivia
CAB
LUX
2012
5:51
+ 0:56
14
4529
LORETZ Anna
Trispeed
LUX
2013
5:52
+ 0:57
15
4479
SCHAAF Sara
CELTIC
LUX
2013
5:53
+ 0:58
16
4430
KEZIE-BALLERINI Joy
FOLA
LUX
2012
5:53
+ 0:58
17
2185
WAGNER Julie
CSL
LUX
2012
5:54
+ 0:59
18
2155
FERREIRA Laura
CAPA
LUX
2012
5:57
+ 1:02
19
1136
ENGEL Nina
CSL
LUX
2012
5:58
+ 1:03
20
4607
FABER Anna
CAPA
LUX
2013
5:59
+ 1:04
21
4178
LONGO Norah
CELTIC
BEL
2012
6:03
+ 1:08
22
4294
DALLAFIOR Caterina Serena
CSL
ITA
2012
6:04
+ 1:09
23
4126
LEINER Julie
CAS
LUX
2012
6:04
+ 1:09
24
3121
BUCHLER Lina
CELTIC
LUX
2013
6:05
+ 1:10
25
1930
QUÉTELARD Chloé
CAD
LUX
2012
6:06
+ 1:11
26
5068
Mangen Louise
CAEG
LUX
2013
6:07
+ 1:12
27
4921
COLLETTE Laura
CELTIC
LUX
2013
6:09
+ 1:14
28
4725
SCHWARZ Greta Julie
CSL
GER
2013
6:10
+ 1:15
29
3871
MULLER Emma
CAEG
LUX
2012
6:10
+ 1:15
30
4662
FABBRO Azzurra
CSL
ITA
2012
6:12
+ 1:17
31
4244
BURGOS MIRAVALLES Olivia
CAB
ESP
2012
6:16
+ 1:21
32
4162
BOUS Léonie
CAD
LUX
2013
6:17
+ 1:22
33
2476
FLAMMANG-LIES Ina Nina
CSL
LUX
2013
6:19
+ 1:24
34
4760
KERGER Kayleigh
CAD
LUX
2012
6:23
+ 1:28
35
1932
LANG Julia Marie
CAD
LUX
2012
6:23
+ 1:28
36
2630
MIRANDA GOMES Eliana
CAB
POR
2013
6:24
+ 1:29
37
1081
CARLIN BONTEMPI Freja
CSL
ITA
2012
6:27
+ 1:32
38
3811
SIEGLE Camille
CAEG
LUX
2013
6:28
+ 1:33
39
4781
ELDEWEYS GONÇALVES Emma
CAB
LUX
2012
6:32
+ 1:37
40
3470
KOHLL Maya
CAEG
LUX
2013
6:32
+ 1:37
41
4216
DEBUYS Maëllys
CSL
LUX
2012
6:32
+ 1:37
42
4186
WOLTER Mia
CELTIC
LUX
2012
6:34
+ 1:39
43
4130
WANTZ Sophie
CAPA
LUX
2013
6:40
+ 1:45
44
4163
OSWALD Hannah
CAD
LUX
2013
6:42
+ 1:47
45
4989
Meyers Li
TRISPEED
LUX
2010
6:44
+ 1:49
46
1110
RACKÉ Vicky
CSL
LUX
2013
6:44
+ 1:49
47
4416
SCHUSTER Alyssa
CAEG
LUX
2013
6:49
+ 1:54
48
1810
FELLMANN Apolline Marianna
CSL
FRA
2013
6:51
+ 1:56
49
3955
POOS Tiana
CAS
LUX
2013
6:52
+ 1:57
50
2183
SYBERTZ Elodie Maëlle
CAD
LUX
2012
6:53
+ 1:58
51
4448
PROMME Nathalie
CAD
LUX
2013
6:55
+ 2:00
52
4505
SOARES Lena
CAPA
LUX
2013
6:58
+ 2:03
53
4195
SCHOEBEN Clara
CELTIC
LUX
2013
6:58
+ 2:03
54
5069
NEY Charlotte
CAEG
LUX
2012
6:59
+ 2:04
55
4129
WANTZ Emma
CAPA
LUX
2013
7:00
+ 2:05
56
4240
LEMAL Louise Pixie
CSL
LUX
2012
7:03
+ 2:08
57
4687
VERMAAK Matilda
CSL
GBR
2013
7:04
+ 2:09
58
4214
MARSON Chiara
CAB
LUX
2012
7:05
+ 2:10
59
3224
PAULY Michèle
Trispeed
LUX
2013
7:06
+ 2:11
60
1240
MUNSCH Marie
CSL
LUX
2013
7:06
+ 2:11
61
2069
KOSTER Liv
CAEG
LUX
2012
7:07
+ 2:12
62
3226
PAULY Manon
Trispeed
LUX
2013
7:08
+ 2:13
63
4490
NEPOMUCENO Chelsea
CAB
LUX
2013
7:25
+ 2:30
64
3437
ELCHEROTH Anna
LIAL
LUX
2012
7:29
+ 2:34
65
4935
KINTZLÉ Célia
Trispeed
LUX
2013
7:33
+ 2:38
66
5094
TALON Rose
LIAL
LUX
2013
7:38
+ 2:43
67
4585
NASCIMENTO Janna
CAD
LUX
2013
7:50
+ 2:55
68
2739
ROETTGERS Laura
CELTIC
LUX
2013
7:52
+ 2:57
69
2998
NADHIR Maryam
CSL
FRA
2013
8:00
+ 3:05
70
2260
SCHNEIDERS Amelie
CAS
LUX
2013
8:08
+ 3:13
71
5057
CHINYE Omny
LIAL
LUX
2013
8:11
+ 3:16
72
4938
SCHMIT Fanny
CAEG
LUX
2013
8:25
+ 3:30
73
4393
POLYADI Flora
CSL
GRE
2013
8:50
+ 3:55
74
4636
SCHOLER Lilly
CELTIC
LUX
2012
9:03
+ 4:08