Cross U14 fém. U14 Scolaires fem. Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
04.12.2022 11:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
2970
PIECH Leah
Trispeed
LUX
2010
7:38
2
3266
STEINBACH Lisa
CAPA
LUX
2010
7:47
+ 0:09
3
1829
BOUWMEISTER Julianne Saartje
CAEG
NED
2010
7:59
+ 0:21
4
4568
MELANDA Liah
CAD
LUX
2011
8:02
+ 0:24
5
398
FREYLINGER Maëlys
CELTIC
BEL
2011
8:03
+ 0:25
6
4242
CHARLESWORTH-VON KUNITZKI-NEU Clara
LIAL
LUX
2010
8:13
+ 0:35
7
3728
BAUSTERT Margot
CAB
LUX
2010
8:18
+ 0:40
8
3533
MALLINGER Nahla
CAB
LUX
2011
8:23
+ 0:45
9
4038
JONES Vivienne
CSL
LUX
2011
8:27
+ 0:49
10
1631
PECHON Daria
CAPA
BEL
2011
8:28
+ 0:50
11
4139
LEISTICO Lisa
CELTIC
LUX
2010
8:29
+ 0:51
12
2147
KOMMES Margot
LIAL
LUX
2011
8:33
+ 0:55
13
2948
DECOSTER Violette
LIAL
FRA
2010
8:38
+ 1:00
14
4330
DECOBERT Lucie
CSL
LUX
2011
8:38
+ 1:00
15
4814
METZ Gwen
CSL
LUX
2011
8:38
+ 1:00
16
5108
OVACHAROVA Agniia
CSL
LUX
2010
8:39
+ 1:01
17
3645
BARRAULT Chloé
CSL
LUX
2011
8:47
+ 1:09
18
4913
OLLIVIER Capucine
CSL
LUX
2011
8:48
+ 1:10
19
1364
PARANT Solange Virginie
CSL
FRA
2011
8:49
+ 1:11
20
3442
ELCHEROTH Lena
LIAL
LUX
2010
8:51
+ 1:13
21
2993
BLANCHE Eléonore
CSL
FRA
2011
9:00
+ 1:22
22
4327
LEYLDE Marie
CSL
FRA
2010
9:01
+ 1:23
23
2810
SECK Leonie Olivia
CSL
LUX
2010
9:04
+ 1:26
24
4741
WINCKEL Flo
CAB
LUX
2011
9:08
+ 1:30
25
5016
CHEBBO Léonie
CSL
FRA
2010
9:11
+ 1:33
26
3288
FOLSCHEID Sophie
CAD
LUX
2010
9:12
+ 1:34
27
3650
ZEIMET Laura
CAD
LUX
2010
9:12
+ 1:34
28
4156
HANSEN Malou
CAPA
LUX
2011
9:13
+ 1:35
29
3745
KAYSER Lori
CSL
LUX
2011
9:14
+ 1:36
30
2975
KRÖGER Ava
CAB
LUX
2010
9:15
+ 1:37
31
3385
ALLARD Evelyn
CSL
NED
2010
9:19
+ 1:41
32
4161
VILLAIN Zélie
CAD
LUX
2011
9:19
+ 1:41
33
2575
UNGEHEUER Sarah
CAPA
LUX
2011
9:27
+ 1:49
34
4381
LORANG Julie
CAD
LUX
2011
9:28
+ 1:50
35
2772
RODRIGUES GOMES Chiara
CAB
LUX
2011
9:28
+ 1:50
36
5054
FERRARIO Cecilia
LIAL
LUX
2011
9:30
+ 1:52
37
4761
KERGER Jamie-Lynn
CAD
LUX
2010
9:30
+ 1:52
38
2880
RACKÉ Anna
CSL
LUX
2011
9:31
+ 1:53
39
379
LUDWIG Marie
CELTIC
LUX
2011
9:31
+ 1:53
40
3622
WEBER PETROVA Anastasia
CAB
LUX
2010
9:34
+ 1:56
41
1633
LUDOVICY Hannah
CAPA
LUX
2010
9:39
+ 2:01
42
2803
BEISSEL Chloé
CSL
LUX
2011
9:40
+ 2:02
43
4946
MORRISON Jael
CSL
GBR
2011
9:41
+ 2:03
44
2214
SCHMIT Estelle
CSL
LUX
2011
9:43
+ 2:05
45
4953
SCHLESSER Emily
CELTIC
LUX
2010
9:46
+ 2:08
46
4517
PATTISON Lilli
CELTIC
LUX
2011
9:47
+ 2:09
47
4452
CHRISTEN Chiara
Trispeed
LUX
2010
9:50
+ 2:12
48
1817
SONDORE Stella
CSL
LAT
2011
9:53
+ 2:15
49
4187
STEINBACH Sophie
CAPA
LUX
2011
9:53
+ 2:15
50
380
LUDWIG Emilie
CELTIC
LUX
2011
9:55
+ 2:17
51
2221
SUAREZ MARTINEZ Sofia
CSL
ESP
2011
9:56
+ 2:18
52
1250
HÚŠŤAVOVÁ Agáta
CSL
CZE
2011
9:56
+ 2:18
53
3510
GAJIC Neda
CELTIC
LUX
2011
9:57
+ 2:19
54
1247
SCHEIDEN Alice
CAB
LUX
2011
9:58
+ 2:20
55
2432
KURTISI Mila
CELTIC
LUX
2011
10:00
+ 2:22
56
2211
GILLEN Tessy Marie-Sophie
CELTIC
LUX
2011
10:01
+ 2:23
57
4617
BOZEK Christine
CAPA
SLO
2011
10:02
+ 2:24
58
4949
WEILER Lena
CELTIC
LUX
2011
10:06
+ 2:28
59
4446
SCHROEDER Lena
CAD
LUX
2011
10:09
+ 2:31
60
4385
MARC Hermance
CSL
FRA
2011
10:19
+ 2:41
61
4052
STRASSER Louise
CELTIC
LUX
2010
10:21
+ 2:43
62
2010
LAMY Rachel
CELTIC
LUX
2010
10:24
+ 2:46
63
2428
MEIS Mara
CELTIC
LUX
2011
10:27
+ 2:49
64
4522
LAHR Marie
CAD
LUX
2010
10:36
+ 2:58
65
4349
SMITH Ella
TRISPEED
FRA
2011
10:36
+ 2:58
66
4204
LANNERS Mia
CELTIC
LUX
2010
10:42
+ 3:04
67
2844
GREMLING Maud
CELTIC
LUX
2010
10:45
+ 3:07
68
1615
REITER Anne
CELTIC
LUX
2011
11:16
+ 3:38
69
1805
THIEL Emma
CELTIC
LUX
2011
11:16
+ 3:38