Cross U14 masc. U14 Scolaires masc. Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
04.12.2022 11:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
3022
JONES Miles
CSL
LUX
2010
7:05
2
4511
MALLOUK Sasha
CSL
FRA
2010
7:16
+ 0:11
3
1881
STEINER Jan
CELTIC
LUX
2010
7:20
+ 0:15
4
2090
MOOG Paul
Trispeed
LUX
2010
7:23
+ 0:18
5
3971
STEINER Tim
CELTIC
LUX
2010
7:25
+ 0:20
6
4736
KEMMER Jason
CAEG
LUX
2010
7:29
+ 0:24
7
1921
MERGEN Andy
CAB
LUX
2011
7:37
+ 0:32
8
1757
BAUSTERT Louis
CAB
LUX
2011
7:37
+ 0:32
9
3323
DE MENEZES CARVALHO Gabriel
CAD
POR
2010
7:43
+ 0:38
10
4821
ENGEL Felix
TEAM X3M SNOOZE
LUX
2011
7:44
+ 0:39
11
2681
LIEBERMANN Arthur
CSL
LUX
2011
7:45
+ 0:40
12
2418
SCHOEBEN Guillaume
CELTIC
LUX
2010
7:49
+ 0:44
13
4253
FOLSCHEID Lou
CAD
LUX
2011
7:51
+ 0:46
14
1836
BOCK Guillaume
CAEG
LUX
2010
7:54
+ 0:49
15
378
LUDWIG Jannick
CELTIC
LUX
2011
7:57
+ 0:52
16
3166
BERTEMES Louis
CELTIC
LUX
2011
8:01
+ 0:56
17
2077
STRACKS Timothée
CSL
LUX
2011
8:02
+ 0:57
18
1740
GIWER Joris
CAEG
LUX
2010
8:03
+ 0:58
19
1340
THIEBAUD Mathieu
CSL
LUX
2011
8:08
+ 1:03
20
3295
WOLFF Leonardo
FOLA
LUX
2011
8:08
+ 1:03
21
2389
LUDZACK Dean
CSL
LUX
2010
8:10
+ 1:05
22
3800
SCHARFE Gabriel
Trispeed
LUX
2011
8:12
+ 1:07
23
4222
PINTO Leo
CAEG
LUX
2010
8:14
+ 1:09
24
3338
CARVALHO ALVES Evan
CAS
LUX
2010
8:14
+ 1:09
25
1015
D'ALIMONTE Edgar
CSL
LUX
2010
8:15
+ 1:10
26
4329
DAVRADAKIS Michail
CSL
GRE
2010
8:17
+ 1:12
27
4323
DECOBERT Léo
CSL
LUX
2010
8:17
+ 1:12
28
2916
WELTER Leo
CSL
LUX
2011
8:23
+ 1:18
29
1564
KAELL Joshua Francis
CAEG
LUX
2011
8:24
+ 1:19
30
3444
WAGNER Maxime
CSL
LUX
2010
8:25
+ 1:20
31
4635
DA LUZ Noah
CELTIC
LUX
2011
8:26
+ 1:21
32
4650
BECKRICH Oanh
CAS
LUX
2011
8:26
+ 1:21
33
4333
CASTANO COPOT Tomas
CSL
ESP
2010
8:27
+ 1:22
34
4828
WOLTER Metti
CELTIC
LUX
2011
8:28
+ 1:23
35
1186
FOLMER Felix
Trispeed
LUX
2011
8:31
+ 1:26
36
4475
LAMY Alex Frank
CELTIC
LUX
2010
8:35
+ 1:30
37
1083
SCHAEFFER Andy
CAD
LUX
2010
8:36
+ 1:31
38
4064
HELMINGER Yari
CSL
LUX
2010
8:37
+ 1:32
39
5018
BLANCHARD Andrew
CSL
USA
2010
8:39
+ 1:34
40
2132
HERR Frédéric
CSL
LUX
2010
8:40
+ 1:35
41
4087
KOCH Jamie
CAEG
LUX
2011
8:40
+ 1:35
42
4618
BOZEK Antoine
CAPA
SLO
2010
8:41
+ 1:36
43
4291
LUBENETS Pavel
CSL
LUX
2010
8:44
+ 1:39
44
1822
PLETSCHETTE Pit
CAPA
LUX
2011
8:46
+ 1:41
45
4121
CESARI Camille
FOLA
FRA
2011
8:58
+ 1:53
46
2140
HENDRIKS Maurice
Trispeed
LUX
2011
8:59
+ 1:54
47
4364
MARTINS DE ROSALES DIAZ Pablo
CELTIC
ESP
2010
9:00
+ 1:55
48
4820
PIERLOT Lenn
CELTIC
LUX
2011
9:01
+ 1:56
49
3341
HEINTZ Tim
CAS
LUX
2010
9:02
+ 1:57
50
4524
RECH Léo
CAD
LUX
2011
9:03
+ 1:58
51
4751
HAAS Mathis
CAEG
LUX
2011
9:05
+ 2:00
52
399
DE PAUW GERLINGS Oliver
CSL
NED
2010
9:06
+ 2:01
53
3252
NIEDERCORN Gaspard
CSL
LUX
2010
9:20
+ 2:15
54
3775
VERNARDOS Vasileios
CSL
GRE
2010
9:22
+ 2:17
55
2966
WEBER Tun
CAEG
LUX
2010
9:31
+ 2:26
56
2009
LONGO Matteo
Trispeed
LUX
2011
9:36
+ 2:31
57
4398
BEN DRISS Alexander
CSL
FIN
2011
9:38
+ 2:33
58
3384
GIAMPIETRO Alessio
CSL
ITA
2011
9:40
+ 2:35
59
4601
GRAF Emil
Trispeed
GER
2010
9:44
+ 2:39
60
1143
SUAREZ MARTINEZ Diego
CSL
ESP
2011
9:49
+ 2:44
61
2279
VEGAS-BACCI Gabriel
CAD
LUX
2011
9:53
+ 2:48
62
382
BARBOSA Jayden
CAS
LUX
2011
9:53
+ 2:48
63
4069
GLODT Charles
CAEG
LUX
2011
9:56
+ 2:51
64
4365
SIBENALER Max
CELTIC
LUX
2011
9:56
+ 2:51
65
4985
BIRASCHI Ben
CAD
LUX
2011
9:57
+ 2:52
66
2180
THEISEN Olivier
CAD
LUX
2011
10:00
+ 2:55
67
5081
Myners Charles
CSL
LUX
2010
10:11
+ 3:06