Cross U20,U23 (3360m) + Sen. fém. (4520m) SF, U23EF, U20JF Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
04.12.2022 13:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Klasse
Info
1
2805
GODINHO FERREIRA Daniela
FOLA
LUX
2005
14:11
U20JF
2
1432
BUCCIARELLI Camille, Alice
TEAM X3M SNOOZE
FRA
2005
14:18
+ 0:07
U20JF
3
1616
LEFEVRE Eloïse
CSL
LUX
2004
14:28
+ 0:17
U20JF
4
1676
BRULS Margaux
CSL
LUX
2001
14:41
+ 0:30
U23EF
5
2379
CALMES Céline
CAS
LUX
2004
14:49
+ 0:38
U20JF
6
2503
BIVER Lou
Trispeed
LUX
2005
14:51
+ 0:40
U20JF
7
3027
KNAFF Elisabeth
FOLA
LUX
2004
15:26
+ 1:15
U20JF
8
2807
BECHET Dana
CELTIC
LUX
2004
15:32
+ 1:21
U20JF
9
4838
BAUM Maeva
CAS
LUX
2002
17:08
+ 2:57
U23EF
10
397
MATHIAS Charline
CSL
LUX
1992
17:48
+ 3:37
SF
11
1414
WOLTER Anny
FOLA
LUX
1993
18:37
+ 4:26
SF
12
3577
BISETEGN AMESH Tekuam
CSL
ETH
1987
19:49
+ 5:38
SF
13
2380
KERSCH Lena
FOLA
LUX
1992
19:50
+ 5:39
SF
14
3789
HOUOT Lisa
RBUAP
LUX
1997
21:20
+ 7:09
SF
15
1439
VINCENOT ép.BUCCIARELLI Anne
TEAM X3M SNOOZE
FRA
1978
21:22
+ 7:11
SF
16
4563
DICKES Sally
TEAM X3M SNOOZE
LUX
1990
22:04
+ 7:53
SF
17
2223
NEY Jil
CSL
LUX
1997
22:17
+ 8:06
SF
18
4549
HAGEN Claire
CAD
LUX
1993
26:43
+ 12:32
SF
19
3615
CHAUSSY Jennifer
CAD
LUX
1994
27:42
+ 13:31
SF
20
4550
LEMHAZZEM Hassina
CAD
FRA
1988
28:41
+ 14:30
SF
Seniors fem.
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
397
MATHIAS Charline
CSL
LUX
1992
17:48
2
1414
WOLTER Anny
FOLA
LUX
1993
18:37
+ 0:49
3
3577
BISETEGN AMESH Tekuam
CSL
ETH
1987
19:49
+ 2:01
4
2380
KERSCH Lena
FOLA
LUX
1992
19:50
+ 2:02
5
3789
HOUOT Lisa
RBUAP
LUX
1997
21:20
+ 3:32
6
1439
VINCENOT ép.BUCCIARELLI Anne
TEAM X3M SNOOZE
FRA
1978
21:22
+ 3:34
7
4563
DICKES Sally
TEAM X3M SNOOZE
LUX
1990
22:04
+ 4:16
8
2223
NEY Jil
CSL
LUX
1997
22:17
+ 4:29
9
4549
HAGEN Claire
CAD
LUX
1993
26:43
+ 8:55
10
3615
CHAUSSY Jennifer
CAD
LUX
1994
27:42
+ 9:54
11
4550
LEMHAZZEM Hassina
CAD
FRA
1988
28:41
+ 10:53
U23 Espoirs fem.
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
1676
BRULS Margaux
CSL
LUX
2001
14:41
2
4838
BAUM Maeva
CAS
LUX
2002
17:08
+ 2:27
U20 Juniors fem.
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
2805
GODINHO FERREIRA Daniela
FOLA
LUX
2005
14:11
2
1432
BUCCIARELLI Camille, Alice
TEAM X3M SNOOZE
FRA
2005
14:18
+ 0:07
3
1616
LEFEVRE Eloïse
CSL
LUX
2004
14:28
+ 0:17
4
2379
CALMES Céline
CAS
LUX
2004
14:49
+ 0:38
5
2503
BIVER Lou
Trispeed
LUX
2005
14:51
+ 0:40
6
3027
KNAFF Elisabeth
FOLA
LUX
2004
15:26
+ 1:15
7
2807
BECHET Dana
CELTIC
LUX
2004
15:32
+ 1:21