Cross U20,U23(5920m) + Sen. masc. (7080m) SM, U23EM, U20JM Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
04.12.2022 14:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Klasse
Info
1
4015
TEIXEIRA Jory
FLA/IND
LUX
2005
22:10
U20JM
2
372
OCAKTAN Semih
CSL
LUX
2005
22:13
+ 0:03
U20JM
3
2302
GIERENS Maurice Fernand Marcel
CELTIC
LUX
2003
22:40
+ 0:30
U23EM
4
3033
HEUTS Sam
CELTIC
LUX
2003
22:40
+ 0:30
U23EM
5
2304
NEU Adrien
CSL
LUX
2005
23:27
+ 1:17
U20JM
6
3492
BARBERIS Gaspare
CSL
FRA
2005
24:04
+ 1:54
U20JM
7
4876
DALILI Mohammad Taher
CAB
AFG
2004
24:23
+ 2:13
U20JM
8
4878
MATHAY Jeff
CELTIC
LUX
2003
24:50
+ 2:40
U23EM
9
2628
KASS Christophe
FOLA
LUX
1982
25:40
+ 3:30
SM
10
3108
BOSSUYT Nathan
CSL
BEL
2005
25:50
+ 3:40
U20JM
11
1324
POTH Luca
CAS
LUX
2004
26:01
+ 3:51
U20JM
12
4268
KEIFFER Jimmy
FOLA
LUX
1987
26:02
+ 3:52
SM
13
1146
SCHELLER Luc
FLA/IND
LUX
1984
26:18
+ 4:08
SM
14
385
GUYOT Antoine
PHAR Longwy
FRA
1981
27:03
+ 4:53
SM
15
4588
HABBAZ Rachid
CAB
FRA
1981
27:43
+ 5:33
SM
16
2617
GEISTOR Matthias
CSL
LUX
1985
28:27
+ 6:17
SM
17
3067
FLESCH Pol
FOLA
LUX
1993
28:46
+ 6:36
SM
18
2498
SILVA CABRAL Nelson
CAB
LUX
1987
29:09
+ 6:59
SM
19
4153
SIMOES MELANDA Licinio
TRILUX
LUX
1978
29:11
+ 7:01
SM
20
2078
BERTEMES Serge
FOLA
LUX
1976
29:33
+ 7:23
SM
21
2268
ALEXANDER Frazer
CAB
LUX
1981
30:10
+ 8:00
SM
22
3303
SAUNIER Anthony
FOLA
FRA
1986
30:31
+ 8:21
SM
23
4645
GLODEN Jeff
CSN Clervaux
LUX
1994
30:35
+ 8:25
SM
24
3607
KIEFFER Alain
CAB
LUX
1966
30:49
+ 8:39
SM
25
2555
GLODT Pit
TEAM X3M SNOOZE
LUX
1992
31:17
+ 9:07
SM
26
4940
PAPAVASILEIOU Paris
FOLA
GRE
1997
31:21
+ 9:11
SM
27
3879
SCHMAL Roy
CAD
LUX
1981
31:43
+ 9:33
SM
28
2724
SCHMAL Sven
CAD
LUX
1981
32:16
+ 10:06
SM
29
3770
GILLEN Pit
CAD
LUX
1992
32:30
+ 10:20
SM
30
4043
LOPES DE ALMEIDA Denis
CAD
LUX
1971
32:41
+ 10:31
SM
31
4527
HOERNER Nils
LIAL
LUX
2003
34:08
+ 11:58
U23EM
Seniors masc.
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
2628
KASS Christophe
FOLA
LUX
1982
25:40
2
4268
KEIFFER Jimmy
FOLA
LUX
1987
26:02
+ 0:22
3
1146
SCHELLER Luc
FLA/IND
LUX
1984
26:18
+ 0:38
4
385
GUYOT Antoine
PHAR Longwy
FRA
1981
27:03
+ 1:23
5
4588
HABBAZ Rachid
CAB
FRA
1981
27:43
+ 2:03
6
2617
GEISTOR Matthias
CSL
LUX
1985
28:27
+ 2:47
7
3067
FLESCH Pol
FOLA
LUX
1993
28:46
+ 3:06
8
2498
SILVA CABRAL Nelson
CAB
LUX
1987
29:09
+ 3:29
9
4153
SIMOES MELANDA Licinio
TRILUX
LUX
1978
29:11
+ 3:31
10
2078
BERTEMES Serge
FOLA
LUX
1976
29:33
+ 3:53
11
2268
ALEXANDER Frazer
CAB
LUX
1981
30:10
+ 4:30
12
3303
SAUNIER Anthony
FOLA
FRA
1986
30:31
+ 4:51
13
4645
GLODEN Jeff
CSN Clervaux
LUX
1994
30:35
+ 4:55
14
3607
KIEFFER Alain
CAB
LUX
1966
30:49
+ 5:09
15
2555
GLODT Pit
TEAM X3M SNOOZE
LUX
1992
31:17
+ 5:37
16
4940
PAPAVASILEIOU Paris
FOLA
GRE
1997
31:21
+ 5:41
17
3879
SCHMAL Roy
CAD
LUX
1981
31:43
+ 6:03
18
2724
SCHMAL Sven
CAD
LUX
1981
32:16
+ 6:36
19
3770
GILLEN Pit
CAD
LUX
1992
32:30
+ 6:50
20
4043
LOPES DE ALMEIDA Denis
CAD
LUX
1971
32:41
+ 7:01
U23 Espoirs masc.
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
2302
GIERENS Maurice Fernand Marcel
CELTIC
LUX
2003
22:40
2
3033
HEUTS Sam
CELTIC
LUX
2003
22:40
3
4878
MATHAY Jeff
CELTIC
LUX
2003
24:50
+ 2:10
4
4527
HOERNER Nils
LIAL
LUX
2003
34:08
+ 11:28
U20 Juniors masc.
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
4015
TEIXEIRA Jory
FLA/IND
LUX
2005
22:10
2
372
OCAKTAN Semih
CSL
LUX
2005
22:13
+ 0:03
3
2304
NEU Adrien
CSL
LUX
2005
23:27
+ 1:17
4
3492
BARBERIS Gaspare
CSL
FRA
2005
24:04
+ 1:54
5
4876
DALILI Mohammad Taher
CAB
AFG
2004
24:23
+ 2:13
6
3108
BOSSUYT Nathan
CSL
BEL
2005
25:50
+ 3:40
7
1324
POTH Luca
CAS
LUX
2004
26:01
+ 3:51