75m Jugend W13 Vierkampf
Ergebnisliste
10.09.2017 09:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
732
Berninger Anna-Lena
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
GER
2004
10,38
1./IV
2
747
Schnottale Emma
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
10,61
1./V
3
744
Zimmer Carolin
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
10,92
2./IV
4
743
Teichmann Anna
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
11,42
1./I
5
700
Noppe Hannah
SG Monheim
GER
2004
11,47
2./V
6
745
Menzel Juliana
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
11,68
1./III
7
836
Fischer Chantal
VFL Repelen
GER
2004
11,80
3./V
8
763
Breithaupt Johanna
Leichtathletikverein Bad Honnef
GER
2004
11,83
1./II
9
713
Kaup Marie Cara
SG Monheim
GER
2004
11,88
3./IV
10
822
Lorenz Letizia
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2004
12,12
2./I
11
761
Riese Emma
Leichtathletikverein Bad Honnef
GER
2004
12,26
4./IV
12
738
Gast Michelle
LG Remscheid
GER
2004
12,40
2./III
13
746
Studnitzky Natalie
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
12,47
2./II
14
762
Never Annalena
Leichtathletikverein Bad Honnef
GER
2004
12,49
3./III
15
701
Haertwig Cora Johanna
SG Monheim
GER
2004
12,52
4./III
16
737
Kochenrath Emily
LG Remscheid
GER
2004
12,66
4./V
17
821
Hendricksen Sina
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2004
12,74
3./II
18
705
Behrendt Amelie
SG Monheim
GER
2004
13,41
3./I
Lauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
743
Teichmann Anna
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
11,42
2
822
Lorenz Letizia
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2004
12,12
3
705
Behrendt Amelie
SG Monheim
GER
2004
13,41
Lauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
763
Breithaupt Johanna
Leichtathletikverein Bad Honnef
GER
2004
11,83
2
746
Studnitzky Natalie
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
12,47
3
821
Hendricksen Sina
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2004
12,74
Lauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
745
Menzel Juliana
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
11,68
2
738
Gast Michelle
LG Remscheid
GER
2004
12,40
3
762
Never Annalena
Leichtathletikverein Bad Honnef
GER
2004
12,49
4
701
Haertwig Cora Johanna
SG Monheim
GER
2004
12,52
Lauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
732
Berninger Anna-Lena
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
GER
2004
10,38
2
744
Zimmer Carolin
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
10,92
3
713
Kaup Marie Cara
SG Monheim
GER
2004
11,88
4
761
Riese Emma
Leichtathletikverein Bad Honnef
GER
2004
12,26
Lauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
747
Schnottale Emma
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
10,61
2
700
Noppe Hannah
SG Monheim
GER
2004
11,47
3
836
Fischer Chantal
VFL Repelen
GER
2004
11,80
4
737
Kochenrath Emily
LG Remscheid
GER
2004
12,66