Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
4x100m Frauen Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
31.05.2018 12:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
Tabel, Abike (1998); Hülsmann, Anna (1998); Schneider, Alina (1991); Weber, Selina (1999);
GER
48.34
q
1./I
2
Wiesbadener LV
Mol, Julia (1997); Levi, Deborah (1997); Haffer, Anna Viktoria (1999); Stolz, Xenia (1989);
GER
48.40
q
1./II
3
ASC Darmstadt
Haaf, Arianne (1997); Neff, Fiona (1998); Sander, Anika (1997); Geffert, Maike (1996);
GER
49.21
q
2./I
4
StG Untermain II
Kuhl, Ann-Kathrin (2000); Faddad, Imane (2001); Barchet, Vivien (1999); Krauskopf, Josephine (1998);
GER
49.60
q
2./II
5
TV Groß-Gerau
Feyerabend, Miriam (1973); Krüger, Maimuna (1997); Kraus, Maily (1998); Nowack, Lene (1997);
GER
50.67
q
3./II
6
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
Münchenbach, Caren (1997); Hoock, Katharina (2000); Münchenbach, Susan (1993); Gutperle, Nadine (1998);
GER
50.81
q
4./II
7
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
Engel, Kyra (2003); Maedicke, Jennifer (1996); Schwarz, Anna (1998); Obschil, Isabelle (2001);
GER
50.82
5./II
8
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
Prada, Dana (1979); Rieschel, Monika (1972); Brzezniak, Petra (1969); Rieschel, Elena (2002);
GER
51.61
3./I
9
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
Meyer, Ellise (1993); Krause, Patrycja (1991); Heidrich, Naomi (1997); Broj, Helena (1999);
GER
51.92
4./I
10
StG Nauheim/Königstädten/Trebur
Wölter, Finya (2003); Bargel, Laura (1994); Melchior, Katharina (1999); Einsfeld, Doreen (1991);
GER
52.14
5./I
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
Tabel, Abike (1998); Hülsmann, Anna (1998); Schneider, Alina (1991); Weber, Selina (1999);
GER
48.34
q
2
ASC Darmstadt
Haaf, Arianne (1997); Neff, Fiona (1998); Sander, Anika (1997); Geffert, Maike (1996);
GER
49.21
q
3
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
Prada, Dana (1979); Rieschel, Monika (1972); Brzezniak, Petra (1969); Rieschel, Elena (2002);
GER
51.61
4
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
Meyer, Ellise (1993); Krause, Patrycja (1991); Heidrich, Naomi (1997); Broj, Helena (1999);
GER
51.92
5
StG Nauheim/Königstädten/Trebur
Wölter, Finya (2003); Bargel, Laura (1994); Melchior, Katharina (1999); Einsfeld, Doreen (1991);
GER
52.14
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Wiesbadener LV
Mol, Julia (1997); Levi, Deborah (1997); Haffer, Anna Viktoria (1999); Stolz, Xenia (1989);
GER
48.40
q
2
StG Untermain II
Kuhl, Ann-Kathrin (2000); Faddad, Imane (2001); Barchet, Vivien (1999); Krauskopf, Josephine (1998);
GER
49.60
q
3
TV Groß-Gerau
Feyerabend, Miriam (1973); Krüger, Maimuna (1997); Kraus, Maily (1998); Nowack, Lene (1997);
GER
50.67
q
4
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
Münchenbach, Caren (1997); Hoock, Katharina (2000); Münchenbach, Susan (1993); Gutperle, Nadine (1998);
GER
50.81
q
5
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
Engel, Kyra (2003); Maedicke, Jennifer (1996); Schwarz, Anna (1998); Obschil, Isabelle (2001);
GER
50.82