110m Haies SM, EM Team DM
Ergebnisliste
18.09.2022 15:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+3,2, II:+1,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
1994
GRAILET François
CSL 1
LUX
1994
14,72
689
1./I
SM
1067mm
2
3588
GODART Claude
CSL 1
LUX
1980
15,93
627
1./II
SM
1067mm
3
3155
KOUAMEDJOUO PIEUME Ariel Gaïtan
FOLA 1
LUX
2005
16,65
595
2./I
SM
1067mm
4
1956
RUDAULT Loïc
CAEG 1
LUX
2000
17,04
578
3./I
EM
1067mm
5
3070
WEBER Christopher
CAB 1
LUX
1996
17,05
578
4./I
SM
1067mm
6
2733
SCHMITZ Lenny
CAPA 1
LUX
2003
17,12
575
2./II
SM
1067mm
7
1763
SPODEN Melvin
CAD 1
LUX
2004
17,18
573
5./I
SM
1067mm
8
2767
BERTEMES Bob
CELTIC 1
LUX
1994
22,18
415
6./I
SM
1067mm
9
2870
SILVA SIMOES Yoann
CAS 1
POR
2003
24,08
373
3./II
SM
1067mm
2845
BEBON Quentin
CAB 1
LUX
1996
aufg.
SM
1067mm
2165
RECKINGER Pit
FOLA 1
LUX
1999
aufg.
SM
1067mm
Seniors masc.
Wind: I:+3,2, II:+1,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
1994
GRAILET François
CSL 1
LUX
1994
14,72
689
1./I
SM
1067mm
2
3588
GODART Claude
CSL 1
LUX
1980
15,93
627
1./II
SM
1067mm
3
3155
KOUAMEDJOUO PIEUME Ariel Gaïtan
FOLA 1
LUX
2005
16,65
595
2./I
SM
1067mm
4
3070
WEBER Christopher
CAB 1
LUX
1996
17,05
578
4./I
SM
1067mm
5
2733
SCHMITZ Lenny
CAPA 1
LUX
2003
17,12
575
2./II
SM
1067mm
6
1763
SPODEN Melvin
CAD 1
LUX
2004
17,18
573
5./I
SM
1067mm
7
2767
BERTEMES Bob
CELTIC 1
LUX
1994
22,18
415
6./I
SM
1067mm
8
2870
SILVA SIMOES Yoann
CAS 1
POR
2003
24,08
373
3./II
SM
1067mm
2845
BEBON Quentin
CAB 1
LUX
1996
aufg.
SM
1067mm
2165
RECKINGER Pit
FOLA 1
LUX
1999
aufg.
SM
1067mm
U23 Espoirs masc.
Wind: I:+3,2, II:+1,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
1956
RUDAULT Loïc
CAEG 1
LUX
2000
17,04
578
3./I
EM
1067mm
15:00 Finallauf 1
Wind: +3,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
1994
GRAILET François
CSL 1
LUX
1994
14,72
689
SM
1067mm
2
3155
KOUAMEDJOUO PIEUME Ariel Gaïtan
FOLA 1
LUX
2005
16,65
595
SM
1067mm
3
1956
RUDAULT Loïc
CAEG 1
LUX
2000
17,04
578
EM
1067mm
4
3070
WEBER Christopher
CAB 1
LUX
1996
17,05
578
SM
1067mm
5
1763
SPODEN Melvin
CAD 1
LUX
2004
17,18
573
SM
1067mm
6
2767
BERTEMES Bob
CELTIC 1
LUX
1994
22,18
415
SM
1067mm
15:02 Finallauf 2
Wind: +1,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
3588
GODART Claude
CSL 1
LUX
1980
15,93
627
SM
1067mm
2
2733
SCHMITZ Lenny
CAPA 1
LUX
2003
17,12
575
SM
1067mm
3
2870
SILVA SIMOES Yoann
CAS 1
POR
2003
24,08
373
SM
1067mm
2845
BEBON Quentin
CAB 1
LUX
1996
aufg.
SM
1067mm
2165
RECKINGER Pit
FOLA 1
LUX
1999
aufg.
SM
1067mm