200m SM, EM Team DM
Ergebnisliste
18.09.2022 16:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+4,9, II:+4,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
3064
HILGER Philippe
FOLA 1
LUX
1999
22,55
692
1./II
SM
2
2635
BIDAINE Pol
CAB 1
LUX
1993
22,62
689
2./II
SM
3
1007
JÉHANNO Alan
CSL 1
LUX/FRA
2002
23,02
668
3./II
EM
4
1248
JUNCKER Max
FOLA 1
LUX
1999
23,04
667
1./I
SM
5
2711
KARGER Vincent
CSL 1
LUX
1996
23,05
667
4./II
SM
6
3673
DOSTERT Luc
CAS 1
LUX
2002
23,10
665
2./I
EM
7
3718
BOUSSONG Olivier
CAD 1
LUX
1995
24,13
616
5./II
SM
8
3708
TOCK Loris
CAPA 1
LUX
2003
24,68
592
3./I
SM
9
3923
KREMER Lou
CAEG 1
LUX
2004
25,37
563
4./I
SM
10
1752
MONNERS Sam
CAB 1
LUX
1998
26,27
527
5./I
SM
11
4176
PIETTE Gaëtan
CELTIC 1
BEL
1985
26,61
514
6./I
SM
3869
BERTEMES Vincent
LIAL 1
LUX
2004
disq.
SM
Rule: 163.3a
Seniors masc.
Wind: I:+4,9, II:+4,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
3064
HILGER Philippe
FOLA 1
LUX
1999
22,55
692
1./II
SM
2
2635
BIDAINE Pol
CAB 1
LUX
1993
22,62
689
2./II
SM
3
1248
JUNCKER Max
FOLA 1
LUX
1999
23,04
667
1./I
SM
4
2711
KARGER Vincent
CSL 1
LUX
1996
23,05
667
4./II
SM
5
3718
BOUSSONG Olivier
CAD 1
LUX
1995
24,13
616
5./II
SM
6
3708
TOCK Loris
CAPA 1
LUX
2003
24,68
592
3./I
SM
7
3923
KREMER Lou
CAEG 1
LUX
2004
25,37
563
4./I
SM
8
1752
MONNERS Sam
CAB 1
LUX
1998
26,27
527
5./I
SM
9
4176
PIETTE Gaëtan
CELTIC 1
BEL
1985
26,61
514
6./I
SM
3869
BERTEMES Vincent
LIAL 1
LUX
2004
disq.
SM
Rule: 163.3a
U23 Espoirs masc.
Wind: I:+4,9, II:+4,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
1007
JÉHANNO Alan
CSL 1
LUX/FRA
2002
23,02
668
3./II
EM
2
3673
DOSTERT Luc
CAS 1
LUX
2002
23,10
665
2./I
EM
16:30 Finallauf 1
Wind: +4,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
1248
JUNCKER Max
FOLA 1
LUX
1999
23,04
667
SM
2
3673
DOSTERT Luc
CAS 1
LUX
2002
23,10
665
EM
3
3708
TOCK Loris
CAPA 1
LUX
2003
24,68
592
SM
4
3923
KREMER Lou
CAEG 1
LUX
2004
25,37
563
SM
5
1752
MONNERS Sam
CAB 1
LUX
1998
26,27
527
SM
6
4176
PIETTE Gaëtan
CELTIC 1
BEL
1985
26,61
514
SM
16:32 Finallauf 2
Wind: +4,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
3064
HILGER Philippe
FOLA 1
LUX
1999
22,55
692
SM
2
2635
BIDAINE Pol
CAB 1
LUX
1993
22,62
689
SM
3
1007
JÉHANNO Alan
CSL 1
LUX/FRA
2002
23,02
668
EM
4
2711
KARGER Vincent
CSL 1
LUX
1996
23,05
667
SM
5
3718
BOUSSONG Olivier
CAD 1
LUX
1995
24,13
616
SM
3869
BERTEMES Vincent
LIAL 1
LUX
2004
disq.
SM
Rule: 163.3a