Longueur SM, EM Team DM
Ergebnisliste
18.09.2022 16:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
3106
LIEFGEN Nils
CAPA 1
LUX
1998
6,44
(-0,2)
633
1./I
6,01
(0,0)
x
6,07
(-1,8)
6,44
(-0,2)
6,35
(+1,4)
6,36
(+0,3)
SM
2
2845
BEBON Quentin
CAB 1
LUX
1996
6,28
(-0,7)
619
2./I
6,13
(-1,1)
6,28
(-0,7)
6,26
(+0,1)
6,24
(-0,2)
6,19
(-0,5)
6,08
(-1,1)
SM
3
2754
SCHMIT Max
FOLA 1
LUX
2004
5,96
(-0,2)
589
3./I
-
5,96
(-0,2)
5,04
(-1,6)
5,45
(0,0)
5,53
(+0,2)
5,65
(-0,9)
EM
4
416
ZOUHON Sigfrido Ely Davide
CSL 1
ITA
2004
5,58
(0,0)
553
4./I
4,79
(+0,5)
4,95
(-0,7)
5,56
(-1,1)
5,55
(-0,1)
5,58
(0,0)
x
(-0,5)
EM
5
3076
AUER Michael
CAD 1
SUI
1997
5,55
(-0,1)
550
5./I
5,20
(-0,1)
5,12
(-0,1)
5,24
(0,0)
5,55
(-0,1)
5,40
(+0,7)
5,40
(-0,2)
SM
6
1752
MONNERS Sam
CAB 1
LUX
1998
5,54
(0,0)
549
6./I
5,54
(0,0)
-
-
5,53
(-0,1)
x
(-0,5)
5,40
(-0,7)
SM
7
1636
KAYSER Max
CSL 1
LUX
2006
5,48
(-1,0)
543
7./I
5,30
(-0,3)
5,37
(-0,1)
x
(-0,9)
5,16
(-0,2)
5,48
(-1,0)
x
(+0,3)
EM
8
2410
VILVENS Eric
CAS 1
LUX
1992
5,31
(-1,1)
526
8./I
5,07
(-0,7)
5,31
(-1,1)
5,26
(0,0)
5,07
(-1,0)
5,08
(-0,6)
4,71
(0,0)
SM
9
3029
SCHEITLER Ben
CELTIC 1
LUX
1993
4,99
(-0,3)
494
9./I
4,75
(0,0)
4,74
(-0,6)
x
(-0,2)
4,98
(+0,8)
4,62
(-0,1)
4,99
(-0,3)
SM
10
1809
RUDAULT Maurice
CAEG 1
LUX
1999
4,85
(+0,3)
480
10./I
4,85
(+0,3)
4,45
(0,0)
4,61
(-1,4)
-
-
-
SM
11
4199
VOITIER Lucas
FOLA 1
FRA
1999
4,52
(-0,1)
445
11./I
4,18
(-1,1)
4,52
(-0,1)
4,40
(0,0)
x
(-0,2)
-
-
SM
Seniors masc.
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
3106
LIEFGEN Nils
CAPA 1
LUX
1998
6,44
(-0,2)
633
1./I
6,01
(0,0)
x
6,07
(-1,8)
6,44
(-0,2)
6,35
(+1,4)
6,36
(+0,3)
SM
2
2845
BEBON Quentin
CAB 1
LUX
1996
6,28
(-0,7)
619
2./I
6,13
(-1,1)
6,28
(-0,7)
6,26
(+0,1)
6,24
(-0,2)
6,19
(-0,5)
6,08
(-1,1)
SM
3
3076
AUER Michael
CAD 1
SUI
1997
5,55
(-0,1)
550
5./I
5,20
(-0,1)
5,12
(-0,1)
5,24
(0,0)
5,55
(-0,1)
5,40
(+0,7)
5,40
(-0,2)
SM
4
1752
MONNERS Sam
CAB 1
LUX
1998
5,54
(0,0)
549
6./I
5,54
(0,0)
-
-
5,53
(-0,1)
x
(-0,5)
5,40
(-0,7)
SM
5
2410
VILVENS Eric
CAS 1
LUX
1992
5,31
(-1,1)
526
8./I
5,07
(-0,7)
5,31
(-1,1)
5,26
(0,0)
5,07
(-1,0)
5,08
(-0,6)
4,71
(0,0)
SM
6
3029
SCHEITLER Ben
CELTIC 1
LUX
1993
4,99
(-0,3)
494
9./I
4,75
(0,0)
4,74
(-0,6)
x
(-0,2)
4,98
(+0,8)
4,62
(-0,1)
4,99
(-0,3)
SM
7
1809
RUDAULT Maurice
CAEG 1
LUX
1999
4,85
(+0,3)
480
10./I
4,85
(+0,3)
4,45
(0,0)
4,61
(-1,4)
-
-
-
SM
8
4199
VOITIER Lucas
FOLA 1
FRA
1999
4,52
(-0,1)
445
11./I
4,18
(-1,1)
4,52
(-0,1)
4,40
(0,0)
x
(-0,2)
-
-
SM
U23 Espoirs masc.
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
2754
SCHMIT Max
FOLA 1
LUX
2004
5,96
(-0,2)
589
3./I
-
5,96
(-0,2)
5,04
(-1,6)
5,45
(0,0)
5,53
(+0,2)
5,65
(-0,9)
EM
2
416
ZOUHON Sigfrido Ely Davide
CSL 1
ITA
2004
5,58
(0,0)
553
4./I
4,79
(+0,5)
4,95
(-0,7)
5,56
(-1,1)
5,55
(-0,1)
5,58
(0,0)
x
(-0,5)
EM
3
1636
KAYSER Max
CSL 1
LUX
2006
5,48
(-1,0)
543
7./I
5,30
(-0,3)
5,37
(-0,1)
x
(-0,9)
5,16
(-0,2)
5,48
(-1,0)
x
(+0,3)
EM