100m SM, EM Team DM
Ergebnisliste
18.09.2022 15:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,6, II:+5,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
4432
BOSSICARD Enguerran
FOLA 1
LUX
2001
10,87
718
1./I
EM
2
2635
BIDAINE Pol
CAB 1
LUX
1993
11,09
691
1./II
SM
3
1007
JÉHANNO Alan
CSL 1
LUX/FRA
2002
11,18
680
2./II
EM
4
3673
DOSTERT Luc
CAS 1
LUX
2002
11,38
657
2./I
EM
5
3718
BOUSSONG Olivier
CAD 1
LUX
1995
11,58
635
3./I
SM
6
3365
EVORA DELGADO Lionel
CSL 1
LUX
1996
11,71
621
3./II
SM
7
3869
BERTEMES Vincent
LIAL 1
LUX
2004
12,02
588
4./I
EM
8
2733
SCHMITZ Lenny
CAPA 1
LUX
2003
12,31
559
5./I
EM
9
3923
KREMER Lou
CAEG 1
LUX
2004
12,48
543
6./I
EM
10
1752
MONNERS Sam
CAB 1
LUX
1998
12,51
540
4./II
SM
11
2042
WOLMERING Kenny-Neal
CELTIC 1
LUX
2000
12,83
510
5./II
EM
4198
NANA DIAME Jean Eudes
FOLA 1
CMR
1992
disq.
SM
rule:162.7
Seniors masc.
Wind: I:+1,6, II:+5,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
2635
BIDAINE Pol
CAB 1
LUX
1993
11,09
691
1./II
SM
2
3718
BOUSSONG Olivier
CAD 1
LUX
1995
11,58
635
3./I
SM
3
3365
EVORA DELGADO Lionel
CSL 1
LUX
1996
11,71
621
3./II
SM
4
1752
MONNERS Sam
CAB 1
LUX
1998
12,51
540
4./II
SM
4198
NANA DIAME Jean Eudes
FOLA 1
CMR
1992
disq.
SM
rule:162.7
U23 Espoirs masc.
Wind: I:+1,6, II:+5,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
4432
BOSSICARD Enguerran
FOLA 1
LUX
2001
10,87
718
1./I
EM
2
1007
JÉHANNO Alan
CSL 1
LUX/FRA
2002
11,18
680
2./II
EM
3
3673
DOSTERT Luc
CAS 1
LUX
2002
11,38
657
2./I
EM
4
3869
BERTEMES Vincent
LIAL 1
LUX
2004
12,02
588
4./I
EM
5
2733
SCHMITZ Lenny
CAPA 1
LUX
2003
12,31
559
5./I
EM
6
3923
KREMER Lou
CAEG 1
LUX
2004
12,48
543
6./I
EM
7
2042
WOLMERING Kenny-Neal
CELTIC 1
LUX
2000
12,83
510
5./II
EM
15:30 Finallauf 1
Wind: +1,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
4432
BOSSICARD Enguerran
FOLA 1
LUX
2001
10,87
718
EM
2
3673
DOSTERT Luc
CAS 1
LUX
2002
11,38
657
EM
3
3718
BOUSSONG Olivier
CAD 1
LUX
1995
11,58
635
SM
4
3869
BERTEMES Vincent
LIAL 1
LUX
2004
12,02
588
EM
5
2733
SCHMITZ Lenny
CAPA 1
LUX
2003
12,31
559
EM
6
3923
KREMER Lou
CAEG 1
LUX
2004
12,48
543
EM
15:32 Finallauf 2
Wind: +5,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
2635
BIDAINE Pol
CAB 1
LUX
1993
11,09
691
SM
2
1007
JÉHANNO Alan
CSL 1
LUX/FRA
2002
11,18
680
EM
3
3365
EVORA DELGADO Lionel
CSL 1
LUX
1996
11,71
621
SM
4
1752
MONNERS Sam
CAB 1
LUX
1998
12,51
540
SM
5
2042
WOLMERING Kenny-Neal
CELTIC 1
LUX
2000
12,83
510
EM
4198
NANA DIAME Jean Eudes
FOLA 1
CMR
1992
disq.
SM
rule:162.7