4x100m SM, EM, JM, CM Team DM
Ergebnisliste
18.09.2022 17:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
FOLA 1 4x100m
SCHMIT, Max (2004); HILGER, Philippe (1999); JUNCKER, Olivier (2002); BOSSICARD, Enguerran (2001);
LUX
43,42
1.441
1./I
SM
2
CSL 1 4x100m
EVORA DELGADO, Lionel (1996); GRAILET, François (1994); BRAGG, Ernest (2004); KARGER, Vincent (1996);
LUX
43,70
1.423
2./I
SM
3
CAB 1 4x100m
WEBER, Thomas Jean (2006); ANDRESINI, Marino (2005); BIDAINE, Pol (1993); BEBON, Quentin (1996);
LUX
45,70
1.305
3./I
SM
4
CAPA 1 4x100m
LIEFGEN, Sven (1995); TOCK, Loris (2003); SCHMITZ, Lenny (2003); LIEFGEN, Nils (1998);
LUX
46,85
1.241
1./II
SM
5
CAD 1 4x100m
COSTANTINI, Luca (2006); BOURSCHEID, Jon (2004); KRIEGER, Louis (1994); BOUSSONG, Olivier (1995);
LUX
47,09
1.228
4./I
SM
6
CAS 1 4x100m
SILVA SIMOES, Yoann (2003); DOSTERT, Luc (2002); VILVENS, Eric (1992); HENSGEN, Luc (1996);
LUX
47,13
1.226
5./I
SM
7
CSL 2 4x100m
KAYSER, Max (2006); PRIGENT, Ethan (2005); JÉHANNO, Alan (2002); SCHOLTES, Greg (1997);
LUX
48,28
1.166
2./II
SM
8
CELTIC 1 4x100m
KRIES, Julien (2003); PIETTE, Gaëtan (1985); REILAND, Fabrice (2006); BERTEMES, Bob (1994);
LUX
48,48
1.156
6./I
SM
9
CAB 2 4x100m
MONNERS, Sam (1998); WARNIER, Gary (2005); RUTARE, Kevin (1991); TIRONI, Christophe (1991);
LUX
49,37
1.112
3./II
SM
10
CAEG 1 4x100m
RUDAULT, Maurice (1999); RUDAULT, Loïc (2000); FRIEDEN, Pol (2001); FEDERSPIEL, Maurice (2006);
LUX
49,45
1.108
4./II
SM
11
CAD 2 4x100m
MICHEL, Roy (1993); AUER, Michael (1997); HEISER, Gilles (2001); WEISER, Patrick (2004);
LUX
52,61
965
5./II
SM
FOLA 2 4x100m
JUNCKER, Max (1999); KAYSER, Gilles (1999); MARCOUYOUX -- BERNARD, Arthur (2006); KOUAMEDJOUO PIEUME, Ariel Gaïtan (2005);
LUX
n.a.
SM
Seniors masc.
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
FOLA 1 4x100m
SCHMIT, Max (2004); HILGER, Philippe (1999); JUNCKER, Olivier (2002); BOSSICARD, Enguerran (2001);
LUX
43,42
1.441
1./I
SM
2
CSL 1 4x100m
EVORA DELGADO, Lionel (1996); GRAILET, François (1994); BRAGG, Ernest (2004); KARGER, Vincent (1996);
LUX
43,70
1.423
2./I
SM
3
CAB 1 4x100m
WEBER, Thomas Jean (2006); ANDRESINI, Marino (2005); BIDAINE, Pol (1993); BEBON, Quentin (1996);
LUX
45,70
1.305
3./I
SM
4
CAPA 1 4x100m
LIEFGEN, Sven (1995); TOCK, Loris (2003); SCHMITZ, Lenny (2003); LIEFGEN, Nils (1998);
LUX
46,85
1.241
1./II
SM
5
CAD 1 4x100m
COSTANTINI, Luca (2006); BOURSCHEID, Jon (2004); KRIEGER, Louis (1994); BOUSSONG, Olivier (1995);
LUX
47,09
1.228
4./I
SM
6
CAS 1 4x100m
SILVA SIMOES, Yoann (2003); DOSTERT, Luc (2002); VILVENS, Eric (1992); HENSGEN, Luc (1996);
LUX
47,13
1.226
5./I
SM
7
CSL 2 4x100m
KAYSER, Max (2006); PRIGENT, Ethan (2005); JÉHANNO, Alan (2002); SCHOLTES, Greg (1997);
LUX
48,28
1.166
2./II
SM
8
CELTIC 1 4x100m
KRIES, Julien (2003); PIETTE, Gaëtan (1985); REILAND, Fabrice (2006); BERTEMES, Bob (1994);
LUX
48,48
1.156
6./I
SM
9
CAB 2 4x100m
MONNERS, Sam (1998); WARNIER, Gary (2005); RUTARE, Kevin (1991); TIRONI, Christophe (1991);
LUX
49,37
1.112
3./II
SM
10
CAEG 1 4x100m
RUDAULT, Maurice (1999); RUDAULT, Loïc (2000); FRIEDEN, Pol (2001); FEDERSPIEL, Maurice (2006);
LUX
49,45
1.108
4./II
SM
11
CAD 2 4x100m
MICHEL, Roy (1993); AUER, Michael (1997); HEISER, Gilles (2001); WEISER, Patrick (2004);
LUX
52,61
965
5./II
SM
FOLA 2 4x100m
JUNCKER, Max (1999); KAYSER, Gilles (1999); MARCOUYOUX -- BERNARD, Arthur (2006); KOUAMEDJOUO PIEUME, Ariel Gaïtan (2005);
LUX
n.a.
SM
17:40 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
FOLA 1 4x100m
SCHMIT, Max (2004); HILGER, Philippe (1999); JUNCKER, Olivier (2002); BOSSICARD, Enguerran (2001);
LUX
43,42
1.441
SM
2
CSL 1 4x100m
EVORA DELGADO, Lionel (1996); GRAILET, François (1994); BRAGG, Ernest (2004); KARGER, Vincent (1996);
LUX
43,70
1.423
SM
3
CAB 1 4x100m
WEBER, Thomas Jean (2006); ANDRESINI, Marino (2005); BIDAINE, Pol (1993); BEBON, Quentin (1996);
LUX
45,70
1.305
SM
4
CAD 1 4x100m
COSTANTINI, Luca (2006); BOURSCHEID, Jon (2004); KRIEGER, Louis (1994); BOUSSONG, Olivier (1995);
LUX
47,09
1.228
SM
5
CAS 1 4x100m
SILVA SIMOES, Yoann (2003); DOSTERT, Luc (2002); VILVENS, Eric (1992); HENSGEN, Luc (1996);
LUX
47,13
1.226
SM
6
CELTIC 1 4x100m
KRIES, Julien (2003); PIETTE, Gaëtan (1985); REILAND, Fabrice (2006); BERTEMES, Bob (1994);
LUX
48,48
1.156
SM
17:42 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
CAPA 1 4x100m
LIEFGEN, Sven (1995); TOCK, Loris (2003); SCHMITZ, Lenny (2003); LIEFGEN, Nils (1998);
LUX
46,85
1.241
SM
2
CSL 2 4x100m
KAYSER, Max (2006); PRIGENT, Ethan (2005); JÉHANNO, Alan (2002); SCHOLTES, Greg (1997);
LUX
48,28
1.166
SM
3
CAB 2 4x100m
MONNERS, Sam (1998); WARNIER, Gary (2005); RUTARE, Kevin (1991); TIRONI, Christophe (1991);
LUX
49,37
1.112
SM
4
CAEG 1 4x100m
RUDAULT, Maurice (1999); RUDAULT, Loïc (2000); FRIEDEN, Pol (2001); FEDERSPIEL, Maurice (2006);
LUX
49,45
1.108
SM
5
CAD 2 4x100m
MICHEL, Roy (1993); AUER, Michael (1997); HEISER, Gilles (2001); WEISER, Patrick (2004);
LUX
52,61
965
SM
FOLA 2 4x100m
JUNCKER, Max (1999); KAYSER, Gilles (1999); MARCOUYOUX -- BERNARD, Arthur (2006); KOUAMEDJOUO PIEUME, Ariel Gaïtan (2005);
LUX
n.a.
SM