Ballwurf M13, M12 Blockwettkampf Lauf
Ergebnisliste
19.05.2018 11:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
9
Bülow Jacques
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
52.00
1./I
45.50
46.50
52.00
2
108
Schwarze Oskar
TV 1891 Bürstadt
 
2005
41.00
2./I
38.50
40.00
41.00
3
70
Arndt Justus
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2006
36.00
3./I
30.50
36.00
34.00
4
89
Nagel Elias
TG Traisa
GER
2005
35.50
4./I
35.50
31.50
33.00
5
107
Hartnagel Pascal
TV 1891 Bürstadt
 
2005
35.00
5./I
35.00
31.50
33.00
6
124
Amenta Aaron
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
33.50
6./I
33.50
32.50
33.00
7
59
Ogbe Noah
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2006
32.50
7./I
32.50
32.00
31.50
8
56
Heilmann Joel
LG Odenwald
 
2007
32.00
8./I
26.00
29.50
32.00
9
90
Neumann Paul
TG Traisa
GER
2005
31.50
9./I
30.50
31.50
23.50
10
109
Sarica Noah
TV 1891 Bürstadt
 
2006
29.50
10./I
28.50
28.50
29.50
11
131
Schmerler Erik
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
29.00
11./I
26.00
29.00
23.50
12
50
Aelken Bjarne
LG Odenwald
GER
2005
28.00
12./I
27.50
28.00
27.50
13
33
Hoch Nicolas
LG Langen
GER
2005
27.00
13./I
27.00
21.50
26.50
14
88
Keller Max
TG Traisa
GER
2005
27.00
14./I
27.00
24.00
25.00
15
94
Bugert Louis
TSV Amicitia 1906/09 Viernheim
 
2005
25.00
15./I
25.00
24.50
24.50
16
141
Birke Fabio
TV Fürth
 
2005
24.50
16./I
24.50
24.00
21.50
17
30
Pochmann Jonas
LG BEC
 
2006
23.00
17./I
18.00
22.50
23.00
Jugend M13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
9
Bülow Jacques
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
52.00
1./I
45.50
46.50
52.00
2
108
Schwarze Oskar
TV 1891 Bürstadt
 
2005
41.00
2./I
38.50
40.00
41.00
3
89
Nagel Elias
TG Traisa
GER
2005
35.50
4./I
35.50
31.50
33.00
4
107
Hartnagel Pascal
TV 1891 Bürstadt
 
2005
35.00
5./I
35.00
31.50
33.00
5
124
Amenta Aaron
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
33.50
6./I
33.50
32.50
33.00
6
90
Neumann Paul
TG Traisa
GER
2005
31.50
9./I
30.50
31.50
23.50
7
131
Schmerler Erik
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
29.00
11./I
26.00
29.00
23.50
8
50
Aelken Bjarne
LG Odenwald
GER
2005
28.00
12./I
27.50
28.00
27.50
9
33
Hoch Nicolas
LG Langen
GER
2005
27.00
13./I
27.00
21.50
26.50
10
88
Keller Max
TG Traisa
GER
2005
27.00
14./I
27.00
24.00
25.00
11
94
Bugert Louis
TSV Amicitia 1906/09 Viernheim
 
2005
25.00
15./I
25.00
24.50
24.50
12
141
Birke Fabio
TV Fürth
 
2005
24.50
16./I
24.50
24.00
21.50
Jugend M12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
70
Arndt Justus
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2006
36.00
3./I
30.50
36.00
34.00
2
59
Ogbe Noah
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2006
32.50
7./I
32.50
32.00
31.50
3
56
Heilmann Joel
LG Odenwald
 
2007
32.00
8./I
26.00
29.50
32.00
4
109
Sarica Noah
TV 1891 Bürstadt
 
2006
29.50
10./I
28.50
28.50
29.50
5
30
Pochmann Jonas
LG BEC
 
2006
23.00
17./I
18.00
22.50
23.00