Ballwurf M13, M12 Blockwettkampf Lauf
Ergebnisliste
19.05.2018 11:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
9
Bülow Jacques
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
52,00
1./I
45,50
46,50
52,00
M13
200g
2
108
Schwarze Oskar
TV 1891 Bürstadt
 
2005
41,00
2./I
38,50
40,00
41,00
M13
200g
3
70
Arndt Justus
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2006
36,00
3./I
30,50
36,00
34,00
M12
200g
4
89
Nagel Elias
TG Traisa
GER
2005
35,50
4./I
35,50
31,50
33,00
M13
200g
5
107
Hartnagel Pascal
TV 1891 Bürstadt
 
2005
35,00
5./I
35,00
31,50
33,00
M13
200g
6
124
Amenta Aaron
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
33,50
6./I
33,50
32,50
33,00
M13
200g
7
59
Ogbe Noah
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2006
32,50
7./I
32,50
32,00
31,50
M12
200g
8
56
Heilmann Joel
LG Odenwald
 
2007
32,00
8./I
26,00
29,50
32,00
M12
200g
9
90
Neumann Paul
TG Traisa
GER
2005
31,50
9./I
30,50
31,50
23,50
M13
200g
10
109
Sarica Noah
TV 1891 Bürstadt
 
2006
29,50
10./I
28,50
28,50
29,50
M12
200g
11
131
Schmerler Erik
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
29,00
11./I
26,00
29,00
23,50
M13
200g
12
50
Aelken Bjarne
LG Odenwald
GER
2005
28,00
12./I
27,50
28,00
27,50
M13
200g
13
33
Hoch Nicolas
LG Langen
GER
2005
27,00
13./I
27,00
21,50
26,50
M13
200g
14
88
Keller Max
TG Traisa
GER
2005
27,00
14./I
27,00
24,00
25,00
M13
200g
15
94
Bugert Louis
TSV Amicitia 1906/09 Viernheim
 
2005
25,00
15./I
25,00
24,50
24,50
M13
200g
16
141
Birke Fabio
TV Fürth
 
2005
24,50
16./I
24,50
24,00
21,50
M13
200g
17
30
Pochmann Jonas
LG BEC
 
2006
23,00
17./I
18,00
22,50
23,00
M12
200g
Jugend M13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
9
Bülow Jacques
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
52,00
1./I
45,50
46,50
52,00
M13
200g
2
108
Schwarze Oskar
TV 1891 Bürstadt
 
2005
41,00
2./I
38,50
40,00
41,00
M13
200g
3
89
Nagel Elias
TG Traisa
GER
2005
35,50
4./I
35,50
31,50
33,00
M13
200g
4
107
Hartnagel Pascal
TV 1891 Bürstadt
 
2005
35,00
5./I
35,00
31,50
33,00
M13
200g
5
124
Amenta Aaron
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
33,50
6./I
33,50
32,50
33,00
M13
200g
6
90
Neumann Paul
TG Traisa
GER
2005
31,50
9./I
30,50
31,50
23,50
M13
200g
7
131
Schmerler Erik
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
29,00
11./I
26,00
29,00
23,50
M13
200g
8
50
Aelken Bjarne
LG Odenwald
GER
2005
28,00
12./I
27,50
28,00
27,50
M13
200g
9
33
Hoch Nicolas
LG Langen
GER
2005
27,00
13./I
27,00
21,50
26,50
M13
200g
10
88
Keller Max
TG Traisa
GER
2005
27,00
14./I
27,00
24,00
25,00
M13
200g
11
94
Bugert Louis
TSV Amicitia 1906/09 Viernheim
 
2005
25,00
15./I
25,00
24,50
24,50
M13
200g
12
141
Birke Fabio
TV Fürth
 
2005
24,50
16./I
24,50
24,00
21,50
M13
200g
Jugend M12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
70
Arndt Justus
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2006
36,00
3./I
30,50
36,00
34,00
M12
200g
2
59
Ogbe Noah
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2006
32,50
7./I
32,50
32,00
31,50
M12
200g
3
56
Heilmann Joel
LG Odenwald
 
2007
32,00
8./I
26,00
29,50
32,00
M12
200g
4
109
Sarica Noah
TV 1891 Bürstadt
 
2006
29,50
10./I
28,50
28,50
29,50
M12
200g
5
30
Pochmann Jonas
LG BEC
 
2006
23,00
17./I
18,00
22,50
23,00
M12
200g