800m W13, W12 Blockwettkampf Lauf
Ergebnisliste
19.05.2018 14:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
68
Kress Lea
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2005
2:38,36
1./I
2
23
Kiefer Carina
DJK Aschaffenburg
 
2005
2:38,58
2./I
3
82
Hagen Lucca
TG Rimbach
 
2005
2:39,72
3./I
4
126
Duvenkamp Eva
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
2:47,90
4./I
5
130
Scheele Katharina
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
2:47,98
5./I
6
52
Hahne Nathalie
LG Odenwald
 
2005
2:48,36
6./I
7
142
Quashing Alma
TV Fürth
 
2006
2:52,53
1./II
8
71
Bertuzzi Stella
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2006
2:58,35
2./II
9
55
Janositz Mina
LG Odenwald
 
2006
2:59,60
3./II
10
100
Röber Antonia
TuS Griesheim
GER
2006
2:59,80
4./II
11
73
Häusler Isabel
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
 
2006
3:01,24
5./II
12
111
Ecklebe Helena
TV Bad Vilbel
GER
2005
3:01,70
7./I
13
91
Schütz Sophia
TG Traisa
GER
2006
3:09,43
6./II
14
99
Lenhardt Ellena
TuS Griesheim
GER
2006
3:12,57
7./II
15
39
Lenz Fiona
LG Langen
GER
2006
3:20,55
8./II
37
Haberkorn Matia Lina
LG Langen
GER
2006
Can
57
Lippmann Solveig
LG Odenwald
 
2007
Can
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
68
Kress Lea
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2005
2:38,36
1./I
2
23
Kiefer Carina
DJK Aschaffenburg
 
2005
2:38,58
2./I
3
82
Hagen Lucca
TG Rimbach
 
2005
2:39,72
3./I
4
126
Duvenkamp Eva
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
2:47,90
4./I
5
130
Scheele Katharina
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
2:47,98
5./I
6
52
Hahne Nathalie
LG Odenwald
 
2005
2:48,36
6./I
7
111
Ecklebe Helena
TV Bad Vilbel
GER
2005
3:01,70
7./I
Jugend W12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
142
Quashing Alma
TV Fürth
 
2006
2:52,53
1./II
2
71
Bertuzzi Stella
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2006
2:58,35
2./II
3
55
Janositz Mina
LG Odenwald
 
2006
2:59,60
3./II
4
100
Röber Antonia
TuS Griesheim
GER
2006
2:59,80
4./II
5
73
Häusler Isabel
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
 
2006
3:01,24
5./II
6
91
Schütz Sophia
TG Traisa
GER
2006
3:09,43
6./II
7
99
Lenhardt Ellena
TuS Griesheim
GER
2006
3:12,57
7./II
8
39
Lenz Fiona
LG Langen
GER
2006
3:20,55
8./II
37
Haberkorn Matia Lina
LG Langen
GER
2006
Can
57
Lippmann Solveig
LG Odenwald
 
2007
Can
Riege 1 - Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
68
Kress Lea
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2005
2:38,36
2
23
Kiefer Carina
DJK Aschaffenburg
 
2005
2:38,58
3
82
Hagen Lucca
TG Rimbach
 
2005
2:39,72
4
126
Duvenkamp Eva
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
2:47,90
5
130
Scheele Katharina
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
2:47,98
6
52
Hahne Nathalie
LG Odenwald
 
2005
2:48,36
7
111
Ecklebe Helena
TV Bad Vilbel
GER
2005
3:01,70
Riege 1 - Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
142
Quashing Alma
TV Fürth
 
2006
2:52,53
2
71
Bertuzzi Stella
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2006
2:58,35
3
55
Janositz Mina
LG Odenwald
 
2006
2:59,60
4
100
Röber Antonia
TuS Griesheim
GER
2006
2:59,80
5
73
Häusler Isabel
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
 
2006
3:01,24
6
91
Schütz Sophia
TG Traisa
GER
2006
3:09,43
7
99
Lenhardt Ellena
TuS Griesheim
GER
2006
3:12,57
8
39
Lenz Fiona
LG Langen
GER
2006
3:20,55
37
Haberkorn Matia Lina
LG Langen
GER
2006
Can
57
Lippmann Solveig
LG Odenwald
 
2007
Can