Ballwurf W13, W12 Blockwettkampf Lauf
Ergebnisliste
19.05.2018 10:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
130
Scheele Katharina
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
46,00
1./I
46,00
45,50
44,00
W13
200g
2
68
Kress Lea
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2005
36,50
2./I
35,00
30,00
36,50
W13
200g
3
52
Hahne Nathalie
LG Odenwald
 
2005
36,00
3./I
36,00
34,50
34,00
W13
200g
4
71
Bertuzzi Stella
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2006
33,00
4./I
30,50
31,00
33,00
W12
200g
5
55
Janositz Mina
LG Odenwald
 
2006
31,50
5./I
28,00
27,50
31,50
W12
200g
6
142
Quashing Alma
TV Fürth
 
2006
30,50
6./I
25,50
30,50
26,50
W12
200g
7
82
Hagen Lucca
TG Rimbach
 
2005
29,00
7./I
28,50
29,00
26,50
W13
200g
8
111
Ecklebe Helena
TV Bad Vilbel
GER
2005
27,00
8./I
22,50
26,50
27,00
W13
200g
9
73
Häusler Isabel
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
 
2006
26,50
9./I
21,50
26,50
25,50
W12
200g
10
100
Röber Antonia
TuS Griesheim
GER
2006
23,00
10./I
18,50
20,50
23,00
W12
200g
11
126
Duvenkamp Eva
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
22,00
11./I
19,00
21,00
22,00
W13
200g
12
23
Kiefer Carina
DJK Aschaffenburg
 
2005
21,50
12./I
19,00
20,50
21,50
W13
200g
13
91
Schütz Sophia
TG Traisa
GER
2006
21,00
13./I
18,00
21,00
18,00
W12
200g
14
39
Lenz Fiona
LG Langen
GER
2006
19,00
14./I
18,50
19,00
18,50
W12
200g
15
99
Lenhardt Ellena
TuS Griesheim
GER
2006
17,50
15./I
17,50
13,50
14,00
W12
200g
37
Haberkorn Matia Lina
LG Langen
GER
2006
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W12
200g
57
Lippmann Solveig
LG Odenwald
 
2007
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W12
200g
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
130
Scheele Katharina
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
46,00
1./I
46,00
45,50
44,00
W13
200g
2
68
Kress Lea
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2005
36,50
2./I
35,00
30,00
36,50
W13
200g
3
52
Hahne Nathalie
LG Odenwald
 
2005
36,00
3./I
36,00
34,50
34,00
W13
200g
4
82
Hagen Lucca
TG Rimbach
 
2005
29,00
7./I
28,50
29,00
26,50
W13
200g
5
111
Ecklebe Helena
TV Bad Vilbel
GER
2005
27,00
8./I
22,50
26,50
27,00
W13
200g
6
126
Duvenkamp Eva
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
22,00
11./I
19,00
21,00
22,00
W13
200g
7
23
Kiefer Carina
DJK Aschaffenburg
 
2005
21,50
12./I
19,00
20,50
21,50
W13
200g
Jugend W12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
71
Bertuzzi Stella
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2006
33,00
4./I
30,50
31,00
33,00
W12
200g
2
55
Janositz Mina
LG Odenwald
 
2006
31,50
5./I
28,00
27,50
31,50
W12
200g
3
142
Quashing Alma
TV Fürth
 
2006
30,50
6./I
25,50
30,50
26,50
W12
200g
4
73
Häusler Isabel
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
 
2006
26,50
9./I
21,50
26,50
25,50
W12
200g
5
100
Röber Antonia
TuS Griesheim
GER
2006
23,00
10./I
18,50
20,50
23,00
W12
200g
6
91
Schütz Sophia
TG Traisa
GER
2006
21,00
13./I
18,00
21,00
18,00
W12
200g
7
39
Lenz Fiona
LG Langen
GER
2006
19,00
14./I
18,50
19,00
18,50
W12
200g
8
99
Lenhardt Ellena
TuS Griesheim
GER
2006
17,50
15./I
17,50
13,50
14,00
W12
200g
37
Haberkorn Matia Lina
LG Langen
GER
2006
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W12
200g
57
Lippmann Solveig
LG Odenwald
 
2007
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W12
200g