100m M15, M14 Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung
Ergebnisliste
19.05.2018 13:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0.9, II:-0.1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
123
Mercier Marc
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2004
12.23
1./II
2
1
Giurgian Aaron
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2003
12.55
1./I
3
2
Leichtweiß Simeon
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2003
12.78
2./I
4
43
Schwinn Fabian
LG Odenwald
GER
2003
12.90
3./I
5
7
Haug Benedikt
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
13.04
2./II
6
6
Grün Maximilian
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
13.06
3./II
7
47
Heckmann Lukas
LG Odenwald
GER
2004
13.19
4./II
8
98
Weitnauer Nils
TuS Griesheim
GER
2004
13.37
5./II
9
112
Schomburg Valentin
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2003
13.48
4./I
10
62
Gang Benjamin
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2004
14.26
6./II
aW
92
Schlepütz Julian
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2003
11.89
Jugend M15
Wind: I:-0.9, II:-0.1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1
Giurgian Aaron
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2003
12.55
1./I
2
2
Leichtweiß Simeon
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2003
12.78
2./I
3
43
Schwinn Fabian
LG Odenwald
GER
2003
12.90
3./I
4
112
Schomburg Valentin
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2003
13.48
4./I
aW
92
Schlepütz Julian
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2003
11.89
Jugend M14
Wind: I:-0.9, II:-0.1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
123
Mercier Marc
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2004
12.23
1./II
2
7
Haug Benedikt
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
13.04
2./II
3
6
Grün Maximilian
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
13.06
3./II
4
47
Heckmann Lukas
LG Odenwald
GER
2004
13.19
4./II
5
98
Weitnauer Nils
TuS Griesheim
GER
2004
13.37
5./II
6
62
Gang Benjamin
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2004
14.26
6./II
Riege 11 - Finallauf 1
Wind: -0.9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1
Giurgian Aaron
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2003
12.55
2
2
Leichtweiß Simeon
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2003
12.78
3
43
Schwinn Fabian
LG Odenwald
GER
2003
12.90
4
112
Schomburg Valentin
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2003
13.48
aW
92
Schlepütz Julian
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2003
11.89
Riege 11 - Finallauf 2
Wind: -0.1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
123
Mercier Marc
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2004
12.23
2
7
Haug Benedikt
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
13.04
3
6
Grün Maximilian
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
13.06
4
47
Heckmann Lukas
LG Odenwald
GER
2004
13.19
5
98
Weitnauer Nils
TuS Griesheim
GER
2004
13.37
6
62
Gang Benjamin
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2004
14.26