Hochsprung M15, M14 Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung
Ergebnisliste
19.05.2018 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.35
1.38
1.41
1.44
1.47
1.50
1.53
1.56
1.59
1.62
1.65
1.68
1.71
1.74
1.77
Info
1
1
Giurgian Aaron
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2003
1.74
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
-
O
XXO
O
XXX
2
112
Schomburg Valentin
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2003
1.74
2./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
-
XXO
O
XO
O
O
XO
XXX
3
6
Grün Maximilian
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
1.65
3./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XO
XO
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
4
2
Leichtweiß Simeon
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2003
1.59
4./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
4
7
Haug Benedikt
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
1.59
4./I
 
 
 
O
-
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
6
43
Schwinn Fabian
LG Odenwald
GER
2003
1.56
6./I
 
 
 
O
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
123
Mercier Marc
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2004
1.56
7./I
 
 
O
O
XO
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
98
Weitnauer Nils
TuS Griesheim
GER
2004
1.53
8./I
O
O
O
XXO
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
47
Heckmann Lukas
LG Odenwald
GER
2004
1.53
9./I
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
62
Gang Benjamin
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2004
1.47
10./I
O
-
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
aW
92
Schlepütz Julian
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2003
1.56
./I
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend M15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.35
1.38
1.41
1.44
1.47
1.50
1.53
1.56
1.59
1.62
1.65
1.68
1.71
1.74
1.77
Info
1
1
Giurgian Aaron
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2003
1.74
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
-
O
XXO
O
XXX
2
112
Schomburg Valentin
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2003
1.74
2./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
-
XXO
O
XO
O
O
XO
XXX
3
2
Leichtweiß Simeon
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2003
1.59
4./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
4
43
Schwinn Fabian
LG Odenwald
GER
2003
1.56
6./I
 
 
 
O
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
aW
92
Schlepütz Julian
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2003
1.56
./I
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend M14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.35
1.38
1.41
1.44
1.47
1.50
1.53
1.56
1.59
1.62
1.65
1.68
1.71
1.74
1.77
Info
1
6
Grün Maximilian
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
1.65
3./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XO
XO
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
2
7
Haug Benedikt
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
1.59
4./I
 
 
 
O
-
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
3
123
Mercier Marc
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2004
1.56
7./I
 
 
O
O
XO
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
98
Weitnauer Nils
TuS Griesheim
GER
2004
1.53
8./I
O
O
O
XXO
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
47
Heckmann Lukas
LG Odenwald
GER
2004
1.53
9./I
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
62
Gang Benjamin
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2004
1.47
10./I
O
-
O
XO
XO
XXX