80m Hürden M15, M14 Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung
Ergebnisliste
19.05.2018 11:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0.6, II:-1.4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1
Giurgian Aaron
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2003
11.08
1./I
2
123
Mercier Marc
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2004
12.52
1./II
3
43
Schwinn Fabian
LG Odenwald
GER
2003
12.61
2./I
4
6
Grün Maximilian
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
12.62
3./I
4
7
Haug Benedikt
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
12.62
2./II
6
112
Schomburg Valentin
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2003
12.65
4./I
7
2
Leichtweiß Simeon
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2003
13.03
5./I
8
98
Weitnauer Nils
TuS Griesheim
GER
2004
13.59
3./II
9
47
Heckmann Lukas
LG Odenwald
GER
2004
14.11
4./II
10
62
Gang Benjamin
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2004
14.60
5./II
aW
92
Schlepütz Julian
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2003
12.33
Jugend M15
Wind: I:+0.6, II:-1.4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1
Giurgian Aaron
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2003
11.08
1./I
2
43
Schwinn Fabian
LG Odenwald
GER
2003
12.61
2./I
3
112
Schomburg Valentin
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2003
12.65
4./I
4
2
Leichtweiß Simeon
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2003
13.03
5./I
aW
92
Schlepütz Julian
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2003
12.33
Jugend M14
Wind: I:+0.6, II:-1.4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
123
Mercier Marc
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2004
12.52
1./II
2
6
Grün Maximilian
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
12.62
3./I
2
7
Haug Benedikt
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
12.62
2./II
4
98
Weitnauer Nils
TuS Griesheim
GER
2004
13.59
3./II
5
47
Heckmann Lukas
LG Odenwald
GER
2004
14.11
4./II
6
62
Gang Benjamin
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2004
14.60
5./II
Riege 11 - Finallauf 1
Wind: +0.6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1
Giurgian Aaron
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2003
11.08
2
43
Schwinn Fabian
LG Odenwald
GER
2003
12.61
3
6
Grün Maximilian
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
12.62
4
112
Schomburg Valentin
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2003
12.65
5
2
Leichtweiß Simeon
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2003
13.03
aW
92
Schlepütz Julian
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2003
12.33
Riege 11 - Finallauf 2
Wind: -1.4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
123
Mercier Marc
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2004
12.52
2
7
Haug Benedikt
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
12.62
3
98
Weitnauer Nils
TuS Griesheim
GER
2004
13.59
4
47
Heckmann Lukas
LG Odenwald
GER
2004
14.11
5
62
Gang Benjamin
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2004
14.60