Diskuswurf W, WJU20, WJU18, W15, W14 Finale
Ergebnisliste
16.05.2018 18:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
377
Rumpf Sabine
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
 
1983
49,67
1./I
49,67
x
x
46,94
45,45
49,32
W
1000g
2
816
Hessel Aline
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
 
1992
46,21
2./I
x
42,66
44,73
46,21
x
x
W
1000g
3
352
Schardt Bettina
MTG Mannheim
 
1972
41,93
3./I
33,48
41,53
41,30
41,93
41,03
40,42
W
1000g
4
323
Arenz Jana
TV Michelbach
 
1999
35,16
4./I
33,08
x
31,84
34,68
35,16
34,61
WJU20
1000g
5
384
Boller Zoe
LG Taunusstein
 
2002
25,39
5./I
22,41
x
x
21,25
25,39
x
WJU18
1000g
6
484
Schlosser Barbara
Wiesbadener LV
 
1956
25,01
6./I
22,42
25,01
23,08
23,94
24,31
22,43
W
1000g
7
403
Eisenkrätzer Anka
Wiesbadener LV
 
1970
23,00
7./I
x
x
x
23,00
22,11
20,82
W
1000g
8
457
Rollberg Larissa
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2004
21,58
8./I
18,01
19,72
x
21,58
16,74
x
W14
1000g
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
377
Rumpf Sabine
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
 
1983
49,67
1./I
49,67
x
x
46,94
45,45
49,32
W
1000g
2
816
Hessel Aline
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
 
1992
46,21
2./I
x
42,66
44,73
46,21
x
x
W
1000g
3
352
Schardt Bettina
MTG Mannheim
 
1972
41,93
3./I
33,48
41,53
41,30
41,93
41,03
40,42
W
1000g
4
484
Schlosser Barbara
Wiesbadener LV
 
1956
25,01
6./I
22,42
25,01
23,08
23,94
24,31
22,43
W
1000g
5
403
Eisenkrätzer Anka
Wiesbadener LV
 
1970
23,00
7./I
x
x
x
23,00
22,11
20,82
W
1000g
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
323
Arenz Jana
TV Michelbach
 
1999
35,16
4./I
33,08
x
31,84
34,68
35,16
34,61
WJU20
1000g
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
384
Boller Zoe
LG Taunusstein
 
2002
25,39
5./I
22,41
x
x
21,25
25,39
x
WJU18
1000g
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
457
Rollberg Larissa
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2004
21,58
8./I
18,01
19,72
x
21,58
16,74
x
W14
1000g