100m M, MJU20, MJU18, M15, M14 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
16.05.2018 18:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+2,1, II:+2,3, III:+1,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
466
Mainka Moritz
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2002
11,27
1./I
2
344
Nortmeyer Johannes
USC Mainz
GER
1999
11,28
2./I
3
254
Eufinger Jonas
TG Camberg
 
1999
11,50
3./I
4
489
Teixeira Dinis Leandro
TG Zeilsheim
GER
1997
11,79
4./I
5
320
Behr Steffen
TSG Heidesheim
 
1972
11,80
5./I
6
321
Vos Johannes
TSG Heidesheim
 
1999
11,89
1./II
7
443
Biemel-Renteria Santiago
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2000
12,15
6./I
8
351
Reinhardt Lars
USC Mainz
GER
2002
12,26
2./II
9
459
Dorzok Finn
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2004
12,45
1./III
10
382
Schwarzmeier Dominik
LG Taunusstein
 
2003
12,49
3./II
11
361
Spreu Elias
TSG Niederhofheim
 
2003
12,97
4./II
12
253
Ott Alexander
TG Camberg
 
2000
13,55
2./III
13
453
Boateng Michael
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2002
13,70
5./II
14
460
Micheel Noah Joel
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2004
13,77
3./III
15
462
von Meltzer Daniel
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2004
14,37
4./III
16
458
Haas Joshua
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2004
14,52
5./III
Männer
Wind: I:+2,1, II:+2,3, III:+1,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
489
Teixeira Dinis Leandro
TG Zeilsheim
GER
1997
11,79
4./I
2
320
Behr Steffen
TSG Heidesheim
 
1972
11,80
5./I
Männliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:+2,1, II:+2,3, III:+1,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
344
Nortmeyer Johannes
USC Mainz
GER
1999
11,28
2./I
2
254
Eufinger Jonas
TG Camberg
 
1999
11,50
3./I
3
321
Vos Johannes
TSG Heidesheim
 
1999
11,89
1./II
4
443
Biemel-Renteria Santiago
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2000
12,15
6./I
5
253
Ott Alexander
TG Camberg
 
2000
13,55
2./III
Männliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:+2,1, II:+2,3, III:+1,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
466
Mainka Moritz
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2002
11,27
1./I
2
351
Reinhardt Lars
USC Mainz
GER
2002
12,26
2./II
3
453
Boateng Michael
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2002
13,70
5./II
Jugend M15
Wind: I:+2,1, II:+2,3, III:+1,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
382
Schwarzmeier Dominik
LG Taunusstein
 
2003
12,49
3./II
2
361
Spreu Elias
TSG Niederhofheim
 
2003
12,97
4./II
Jugend M14
Wind: I:+2,1, II:+2,3, III:+1,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
459
Dorzok Finn
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2004
12,45
1./III
2
460
Micheel Noah Joel
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2004
13,77
3./III
3
462
von Meltzer Daniel
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2004
14,37
4./III
4
458
Haas Joshua
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2004
14,52
5./III
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +2,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
466
Mainka Moritz
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2002
11,27
2
344
Nortmeyer Johannes
USC Mainz
GER
1999
11,28
3
254
Eufinger Jonas
TG Camberg
 
1999
11,50
4
489
Teixeira Dinis Leandro
TG Zeilsheim
GER
1997
11,79
5
320
Behr Steffen
TSG Heidesheim
 
1972
11,80
6
443
Biemel-Renteria Santiago
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2000
12,15
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +2,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
321
Vos Johannes
TSG Heidesheim
 
1999
11,89
2
351
Reinhardt Lars
USC Mainz
GER
2002
12,26
3
382
Schwarzmeier Dominik
LG Taunusstein
 
2003
12,49
4
361
Spreu Elias
TSG Niederhofheim
 
2003
12,97
5
453
Boateng Michael
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2002
13,70
Zeitlauf 3
Wind: +1,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
459
Dorzok Finn
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2004
12,45
2
253
Ott Alexander
TG Camberg
 
2000
13,55
3
460
Micheel Noah Joel
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2004
13,77
4
462
von Meltzer Daniel
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2004
14,37
5
458
Haas Joshua
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2004
14,52