50m Kinder M10 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
20.06.2018 17:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
783
Brkic Matej
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
 
2008
7,74
1./II
2
782
Krauß Oskar
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
 
2008
8,43
1./I
3
780
Ackermann Jakob
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
 
2008
8,49
2./I
3
928
Nuri Omar
TV Echzell
GER
2008
8,49
1./III
5
924
Rubitschu Nick
TV Echzell
GER
2008
8,52
2./II
6
781
Spelthahn Robert
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
 
2008
8,55
3./I
6
875
Gerlach Luke
TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2008
8,55
2./III
8
825
Kurz Nicolas
LG Rosbach-Rodheim
 
2008
8,64
3./II
9
839
Süß Philipp
L-Team Butzbach
GER
2008
8,70
3./III
10
876
Esch Noah
TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2008
8,71
4./III
11
929
Bothe Robert
TV Echzell
GER
2008
8,73
5./III
12
778
Schmitz Lennart
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
 
2008
8,75
4./I
13
826
Kleittenbach Lorenz
LG Rosbach-Rodheim
 
2008
8,85
4./II
13
923
Lorenz Konrad
TV Echzell
GER
2008
8,85
6./III
15
910
Schütte Paul
TV 1900 Nieder-Weisel
GER
2008
9,04
5./I
16
830
Horn Alexander
LG Rosbach-Rodheim
 
2008
9,07
5./II
17
779
Kozalla Nils
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
 
2008
9,18
6./I
aW
776
Kujas Timon
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
 
2009
8,10
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
782
Krauß Oskar
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
 
2008
8,43
2
780
Ackermann Jakob
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
 
2008
8,49
3
781
Spelthahn Robert
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
 
2008
8,55
4
778
Schmitz Lennart
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
 
2008
8,75
5
910
Schütte Paul
TV 1900 Nieder-Weisel
GER
2008
9,04
6
779
Kozalla Nils
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
 
2008
9,18
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
783
Brkic Matej
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
 
2008
7,74
2
924
Rubitschu Nick
TV Echzell
GER
2008
8,52
3
825
Kurz Nicolas
LG Rosbach-Rodheim
 
2008
8,64
4
826
Kleittenbach Lorenz
LG Rosbach-Rodheim
 
2008
8,85
5
830
Horn Alexander
LG Rosbach-Rodheim
 
2008
9,07
aW
776
Kujas Timon
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
 
2009
8,10
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
928
Nuri Omar
TV Echzell
GER
2008
8,49
2
875
Gerlach Luke
TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2008
8,55
3
839
Süß Philipp
L-Team Butzbach
GER
2008
8,70
4
876
Esch Noah
TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2008
8,71
5
929
Bothe Robert
TV Echzell
GER
2008
8,73
6
923
Lorenz Konrad
TV Echzell
GER
2008
8,85