5x80m C1/C3 C1, C3 LM Unterstufe C1
Ergebnisliste
22.06.2022 12:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
SMS St. Gilgen C3
Hillebrand, Sara (2008); Brandstätter, Lisa-Marie (2007); Hofinger, Simone (2007); Jedinger, Anja (2008); Maierhofer, Christina (2008); Greiner, Laura (2009);
AUT
55,86
562
1./I
C1
2
SMS Altenmarkt C3
Cajacob, Victoria (2008); Raffalt, Leni (2008); Rungaldier, Lucy (2007); Grünwald, Julia (2008); Kiss, Mira (2008); Habersatter, Marie (2008);
AUT
57,61
498
2./I
C1
3
SMS Bischofshofen C3
Andexer, Lea (2007); Brüggler, Simone (2008); Grünwald, Elisa (2008); Burku, Lena (2008); Präg, Emelie (2008); Schwaiger, Lara (2008);
AUT
57,69
495
3./I
C1
4
St. Ursula C1
Gräfin von May, Isabella (2008); Altenburger, Emma (2008); Kohlbacher, Eleonora (2008); Wallinger, Christina (2008); Ferch, Olivia (2008); Vogl, Lisa (2007);
AUT
58,90
453
4./I
C1
5
SMS Kaprun C3
Mayrhofer, Hannah (2007); Hartl, Emma (2008); Trimbach, Lara (2008); Mikudikova, Nela (2008); Schubert, Frida (2008); Mayrhofer, Magdalena (2010);
AUT
59,17
444
5./I
C1
6
BG Saalfelden C1
Berger, Alina (2008); Göllner, Alissa (2008); Fersterer, Hannah (2008); Aberger, Caroline (2008); Taxer, Sarah (2007); Steger, Heidi (2008);
AUT
59,55
432
6./I
C1
7
MS Abtenau C1
Schwaighofer, Melanie (2008); Lienbacher, Janina (2007); Ashkabova, Fatima (2008); Santner, Elina (2008); Russegger, Milla (2007); Eder, Rosa (2008);
AUT
61,31
376
7./I
C1
U16 weibliche Regelschulen
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
SMS St. Gilgen C3
Hillebrand, Sara (2008); Brandstätter, Lisa-Marie (2007); Hofinger, Simone (2007); Jedinger, Anja (2008); Maierhofer, Christina (2008); Greiner, Laura (2009);
AUT
55,86
562
1./I
C1
2
SMS Altenmarkt C3
Cajacob, Victoria (2008); Raffalt, Leni (2008); Rungaldier, Lucy (2007); Grünwald, Julia (2008); Kiss, Mira (2008); Habersatter, Marie (2008);
AUT
57,61
498
2./I
C1
3
SMS Bischofshofen C3
Andexer, Lea (2007); Brüggler, Simone (2008); Grünwald, Elisa (2008); Burku, Lena (2008); Präg, Emelie (2008); Schwaiger, Lara (2008);
AUT
57,69
495
3./I
C1
4
St. Ursula C1
Gräfin von May, Isabella (2008); Altenburger, Emma (2008); Kohlbacher, Eleonora (2008); Wallinger, Christina (2008); Ferch, Olivia (2008); Vogl, Lisa (2007);
AUT
58,90
453
4./I
C1
5
SMS Kaprun C3
Mayrhofer, Hannah (2007); Hartl, Emma (2008); Trimbach, Lara (2008); Mikudikova, Nela (2008); Schubert, Frida (2008); Mayrhofer, Magdalena (2010);
AUT
59,17
444
5./I
C1
6
BG Saalfelden C1
Berger, Alina (2008); Göllner, Alissa (2008); Fersterer, Hannah (2008); Aberger, Caroline (2008); Taxer, Sarah (2007); Steger, Heidi (2008);
AUT
59,55
432
6./I
C1
7
MS Abtenau C1
Schwaighofer, Melanie (2008); Lienbacher, Janina (2007); Ashkabova, Fatima (2008); Santner, Elina (2008); Russegger, Milla (2007); Eder, Rosa (2008);
AUT
61,31
376
7./I
C1