Weitsprung Zone C4 U16 männliche Sportschulen LM Unterstufe C4
Ergebnisliste
22.06.2022 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
198
Weiss Lucas
(13) SMS St. Gilgen C4
AUT
2007
5,40
642
1./II
x
x
5,40
C4
2
193
Berger Finley
(13) SMS St. Gilgen C4
AUT
2007
5,35
633
2./II
5,35
5,10
4,80
C4
3
175
Hörl Michael
(10) BG Saalfelden C4
AUT
2007
5,30
625
1./I
5,10
5,30
5,10
C4
4
199
Bartosch Tobias
(14) SMS Oberndorf C4
AUT
2007
5,20
608
3./II
4,90
5,20
5,10
C4
5
204
Graßmann Fabian
(14) SMS Oberndorf C4
AUT
2007
5,15
599
4./II
4,80
5,10
5,15
C4
6
197
Stöllinger Philipp
(13) SMS St. Gilgen C4
AUT
2008
5,10
590
5./II
5,00
4,90
5,10
C4
7
207
Langreiter Luca
(15) SMS Werfen C4
AUT
2008
5,00
573
6./II
4,80
4,90
5,00
C4
8
201
Pieber Jonas
(14) SMS Oberndorf C4
AUT
2007
5,00
573
7./II
5,00
4,45
4,50
C4
9
179
Stöphasius Niklas
(10) BG Saalfelden C4
AUT
2007
4,95
565
2./I
4,70
4,90
4,95
C4
10
210
Weissacher Bastian
(15) SMS Werfen C4
AUT
2008
4,90
556
8./II
x
4,90
4,85
C4
11
192
Weitgasser Johannes
(12) SMS Altenmarkt C4
AUT
2007
4,90
556
3./I
4,80
4,90
4,75
C4
12
187
Tramminger Simon
(12) SMS Altenmarkt C4
AUT
2007
4,90
556
4./I
4,80
4,90
x
C4
13
194
Höplinger Lorenz
(13) SMS St. Gilgen C4
AUT
2008
4,90
556
9./II
4,75
4,75
4,90
C4
14
188
Hermann Lukas
(12) SMS Altenmarkt C4
AUT
2008
4,85
548
5./I
4,85
4,75
4,55
C4
15
190
Moser Stefan
(12) SMS Altenmarkt C4
AUT
2007
4,80
539
6./I
4,75
4,80
4,80
C4
16
186
Kummer Florian
(11) SMS Kaprun C4
AUT
2007
4,80
539
7./I
4,80
4,50
x
C4
17
202
Rabold Fabio
(14) SMS Oberndorf C4
AUT
2008
4,80
539
10./II
4,80
4,10
x
C4
18
205
Gassner Tobias
(15) SMS Werfen C4
AUT
2008
4,75
531
11./II
4,30
4,75
4,60
C4
19
178
Schider Rudi
(10) BG Saalfelden C4
AUT
2008
4,70
522
8./I
4,60
4,70
x
C4
20
206
Gschnwendtner Mathias
(15) SMS Werfen C4
AUT
2008
4,70
522
12./II
4,50
4,45
4,70
C4
21
195
Lehmann Michael
(13) SMS St. Gilgen C4
AUT
2007
4,70
522
13./II
x
4,70
x
C4
22
176
Klinglmayr Luca
(10) BG Saalfelden C4
AUT
2007
4,65
514
9./I
4,60
4,65
4,60
C4
23
208
Santer Timon
(15) SMS Werfen C4
AUT
2008
4,65
514
14./II
4,60
4,40
4,65
C4
24
200
Nagy Daniel
(14) SMS Oberndorf C4
AUT
2008
4,65
514
15./II
4,40
x
4,65
C4
25
184
Flieder Christoph
(11) SMS Kaprun C4
AUT
2007
4,60
506
10./I
4,60
4,60
4,60
C4
26
203
Steiner Kilian
(14) SMS Oberndorf C4
AUT
2008
4,60
506
16./II
4,55
4,60
4,55
C4
27
189
Moser Hannes
(12) SMS Altenmarkt C4
AUT
2007
4,60
506
11./I
4,60
4,55
4,10
C4
28
174
Bürgler Thomas
(10) BG Saalfelden C4
AUT
2008
4,60
506
12./I
4,60
4,55
x
C4
29
180
Torghele Glenn
(10) BG Saalfelden C4
AUT
2008
4,55
497
13./I
4,20
4,40
4,55
C4
30
191
Walchhofer Andreas
(12) SMS Altenmarkt C4
AUT
2008
4,50
489
14./I
4,40
4,50
4,50
C4
31
185
Krenslehner Vinzenz
(11) SMS Kaprun C4
AUT
2008
4,50
489
15./I
x
x
4,50
C4
32
196
Rieger Jakob
(13) SMS St. Gilgen C4
AUT
2007
4,45
480
17./II
4,45
4,15
3,80
C4
33
209
Steinbacher Christian
(15) SMS Werfen C4
AUT
2008
4,40
472
18./II
4,40
x
x
C4
34
183
Dürlinger Patrick
(11) SMS Kaprun C4
AUT
2008
4,30
455
16./I
4,15
4,30
x
C4
35
182
Deutinger Martin
(11) SMS Kaprun C4
AUT
2010
4,30
455
17./I
3,90
3,80
4,30
C4
181
Braun Marvin
(11) SMS Kaprun C4
AUT
2008
ogV
./I
x
x
x
C4
10:00 Finale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
175
Hörl Michael
(10) BG Saalfelden C4
AUT
2007
5,30
625
5,10
5,30
5,10
C4
2
179
Stöphasius Niklas
(10) BG Saalfelden C4
AUT
2007
4,95
565
4,70
4,90
4,95
C4
3
192
Weitgasser Johannes
(12) SMS Altenmarkt C4
AUT
2007
4,90
556
4,80
4,90
4,75
C4
4
187
Tramminger Simon
(12) SMS Altenmarkt C4
AUT
2007
4,90
556
4,80
4,90
x
C4
5
188
Hermann Lukas
(12) SMS Altenmarkt C4
AUT
2008
4,85
548
4,85
4,75
4,55
C4
6
190
Moser Stefan
(12) SMS Altenmarkt C4
AUT
2007
4,80
539
4,75
4,80
4,80
C4
7
186
Kummer Florian
(11) SMS Kaprun C4
AUT
2007
4,80
539
4,80
4,50
x
C4
8
178
Schider Rudi
(10) BG Saalfelden C4
AUT
2008
4,70
522
4,60
4,70
x
C4
9
176
Klinglmayr Luca
(10) BG Saalfelden C4
AUT
2007
4,65
514
4,60
4,65
4,60
C4
10
184
Flieder Christoph
(11) SMS Kaprun C4
AUT
2007
4,60
506
4,60
4,60
4,60
C4
11
189
Moser Hannes
(12) SMS Altenmarkt C4
AUT
2007
4,60
506
4,60
4,55
4,10
C4
12
174
Bürgler Thomas
(10) BG Saalfelden C4
AUT
2008
4,60
506
4,60
4,55
x
C4
13
180
Torghele Glenn
(10) BG Saalfelden C4
AUT
2008
4,55
497
4,20
4,40
4,55
C4
14
191
Walchhofer Andreas
(12) SMS Altenmarkt C4
AUT
2008
4,50
489
4,40
4,50
4,50
C4
15
185
Krenslehner Vinzenz
(11) SMS Kaprun C4
AUT
2008
4,50
489
x
x
4,50
C4
16
183
Dürlinger Patrick
(11) SMS Kaprun C4
AUT
2008
4,30
455
4,15
4,30
x
C4
17
182
Deutinger Martin
(11) SMS Kaprun C4
AUT
2010
4,30
455
3,90
3,80
4,30
C4
181
Braun Marvin
(11) SMS Kaprun C4
AUT
2008
ogV
x
x
x
C4
10:30 Finale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
198
Weiss Lucas
(13) SMS St. Gilgen C4
AUT
2007
5,40
642
x
x
5,40
C4
2
193
Berger Finley
(13) SMS St. Gilgen C4
AUT
2007
5,35
633
5,35
5,10
4,80
C4
3
199
Bartosch Tobias
(14) SMS Oberndorf C4
AUT
2007
5,20
608
4,90
5,20
5,10
C4
4
204
Graßmann Fabian
(14) SMS Oberndorf C4
AUT
2007
5,15
599
4,80
5,10
5,15
C4
5
197
Stöllinger Philipp
(13) SMS St. Gilgen C4
AUT
2008
5,10
590
5,00
4,90
5,10
C4
6
207
Langreiter Luca
(15) SMS Werfen C4
AUT
2008
5,00
573
4,80
4,90
5,00
C4
7
201
Pieber Jonas
(14) SMS Oberndorf C4
AUT
2007
5,00
573
5,00
4,45
4,50
C4
8
210
Weissacher Bastian
(15) SMS Werfen C4
AUT
2008
4,90
556
x
4,90
4,85
C4
9
194
Höplinger Lorenz
(13) SMS St. Gilgen C4
AUT
2008
4,90
556
4,75
4,75
4,90
C4
10
202
Rabold Fabio
(14) SMS Oberndorf C4
AUT
2008
4,80
539
4,80
4,10
x
C4
11
205
Gassner Tobias
(15) SMS Werfen C4
AUT
2008
4,75
531
4,30
4,75
4,60
C4
12
206
Gschnwendtner Mathias
(15) SMS Werfen C4
AUT
2008
4,70
522
4,50
4,45
4,70
C4
13
195
Lehmann Michael
(13) SMS St. Gilgen C4
AUT
2007
4,70
522
x
4,70
x
C4
14
208
Santer Timon
(15) SMS Werfen C4
AUT
2008
4,65
514
4,60
4,40
4,65
C4
15
200
Nagy Daniel
(14) SMS Oberndorf C4
AUT
2008
4,65
514
4,40
x
4,65
C4
16
203
Steiner Kilian
(14) SMS Oberndorf C4
AUT
2008
4,60
506
4,55
4,60
4,55
C4
17
196
Rieger Jakob
(13) SMS St. Gilgen C4
AUT
2007
4,45
480
4,45
4,15
3,80
C4
18
209
Steinbacher Christian
(15) SMS Werfen C4
AUT
2008
4,40
472
4,40
x
x
C4