Weitsprung Zone D3 U14 weibliche Sportschulen LM Unterstufe D3
Ergebnisliste
22.06.2022 10:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
272
Huber Annika
(26) SMS Oberndorf D3
AUT
2009
4,86
705
1./II
4,68
4,86
4,58
D3
2
275
Mösl Lea
(26) SMS Oberndorf D3
AUT
2009
4,52
632
2./II
4,52
4,11
4,01
D3
3
259
Freiberger Luisa
(24) BG Saalfelden D3
AUT
2009
4,49
626
1./I
4,26
4,44
4,49
D3
4
267
Maier Lisa
(25) SMS Altenmarkt D3
AUT
2010
4,47
622
2./I
4,37
4,47
4,21
D3
5
279
Federer Romy
(27) SMS Werfen D3
AUT
2009
4,33
592
3./II
4,26
4,33
4,31
D3
6
260
Herzog Flora
(24) BG Saalfelden D3
AUT
2009
4,23
571
3./I
4,21
4,09
4,23
D3
7
268
Perczel Greta
(25) SMS Altenmarkt D3
AUT
2009
4,22
569
4./I
3,25
4,07
4,22
D3
8
261
Hörl Theresa
(24) BG Saalfelden D3
AUT
2009
4,20
565
5./I
4,20
4,14
4,14
D3
9
278
Delic Husic Alma
(27) SMS Werfen D3
AUT
2009
4,19
562
4./II
x
4,16
4,19
D3
10
270
Rohrmoser Sandra
(25) SMS Altenmarkt D3
AUT
2009
4,17
558
6./I
4,17
x
3,84
D3
11
269
Reischl Lena
(25) SMS Altenmarkt D3
AUT
2010
4,15
554
7./I
x
3,62
4,15
D3
12
266
Huber Susanne
(25) SMS Altenmarkt D3
AUT
2009
4,14
552
8./I
4,04
4,14
x
D3
13
271
Grabner Sophie
(26) SMS Oberndorf D3
AUT
2009
4,12
548
5./II
3,84
3,89
4,12
D3
14
273
Kaltenegger Joseline
(26) SMS Oberndorf D3
AUT
2009
4,06
535
6./II
4,06
4,02
4,00
D3
15
265
Huber Leonie
(25) SMS Altenmarkt D3
AUT
2009
4,06
535
9./I
3,90
x
4,06
D3
16
276
Sausenk Sophie
(26) SMS Oberndorf D3
AUT
2009
4,01
525
7./II
4,01
3,70
3,83
D3
17
281
Lienbacher Sarah-Lena
(27) SMS Werfen D3
AUT
2009
3,95
512
8./II
3,95
3,94
3,59
D3
18
264
Weiskopf Lara
(24) BG Saalfelden D3
AUT
2009
3,95
512
10./I
3,95
3,88
3,80
D3
19
280
Karisch Helena
(27) SMS Werfen D3
AUT
2009
3,94
510
9./II
3,94
3,74
3,93
D3
20
263
Rieder Elena
(24) BG Saalfelden D3
AUT
2009
3,91
504
11./I
3,78
3,91
x
D3
21
262
Huber Melanie
(24) BG Saalfelden D3
AUT
2009
3,86
493
12./I
x
3,86
x
D3
22
282
Salchegger Anna
(27) SMS Werfen D3
AUT
2009
3,83
487
10./II
3,83
3,78
3,68
D3
23
277
Buchebner Jana
(27) SMS Werfen D3
AUT
2009
3,83
487
11./II
3,70
3,83
3,47
D3
24
274
Langegger Lisa
(26) SMS Oberndorf D3
AUT
2009
3,71
462
12./II
x
3,71
x
D3
10:40 Finale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
259
Freiberger Luisa
(24) BG Saalfelden D3
AUT
2009
4,49
626
4,26
4,44
4,49
D3
2
267
Maier Lisa
(25) SMS Altenmarkt D3
AUT
2010
4,47
622
4,37
4,47
4,21
D3
3
260
Herzog Flora
(24) BG Saalfelden D3
AUT
2009
4,23
571
4,21
4,09
4,23
D3
4
268
Perczel Greta
(25) SMS Altenmarkt D3
AUT
2009
4,22
569
3,25
4,07
4,22
D3
5
261
Hörl Theresa
(24) BG Saalfelden D3
AUT
2009
4,20
565
4,20
4,14
4,14
D3
6
270
Rohrmoser Sandra
(25) SMS Altenmarkt D3
AUT
2009
4,17
558
4,17
x
3,84
D3
7
269
Reischl Lena
(25) SMS Altenmarkt D3
AUT
2010
4,15
554
x
3,62
4,15
D3
8
266
Huber Susanne
(25) SMS Altenmarkt D3
AUT
2009
4,14
552
4,04
4,14
x
D3
9
265
Huber Leonie
(25) SMS Altenmarkt D3
AUT
2009
4,06
535
3,90
x
4,06
D3
10
264
Weiskopf Lara
(24) BG Saalfelden D3
AUT
2009
3,95
512
3,95
3,88
3,80
D3
11
263
Rieder Elena
(24) BG Saalfelden D3
AUT
2009
3,91
504
3,78
3,91
x
D3
12
262
Huber Melanie
(24) BG Saalfelden D3
AUT
2009
3,86
493
x
3,86
x
D3
10:42 Finale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
272
Huber Annika
(26) SMS Oberndorf D3
AUT
2009
4,86
705
4,68
4,86
4,58
D3
2
275
Mösl Lea
(26) SMS Oberndorf D3
AUT
2009
4,52
632
4,52
4,11
4,01
D3
3
279
Federer Romy
(27) SMS Werfen D3
AUT
2009
4,33
592
4,26
4,33
4,31
D3
4
278
Delic Husic Alma
(27) SMS Werfen D3
AUT
2009
4,19
562
x
4,16
4,19
D3
5
271
Grabner Sophie
(26) SMS Oberndorf D3
AUT
2009
4,12
548
3,84
3,89
4,12
D3
6
273
Kaltenegger Joseline
(26) SMS Oberndorf D3
AUT
2009
4,06
535
4,06
4,02
4,00
D3
7
276
Sausenk Sophie
(26) SMS Oberndorf D3
AUT
2009
4,01
525
4,01
3,70
3,83
D3
8
281
Lienbacher Sarah-Lena
(27) SMS Werfen D3
AUT
2009
3,95
512
3,95
3,94
3,59
D3
9
280
Karisch Helena
(27) SMS Werfen D3
AUT
2009
3,94
510
3,94
3,74
3,93
D3
10
282
Salchegger Anna
(27) SMS Werfen D3
AUT
2009
3,83
487
3,83
3,78
3,68
D3
11
277
Buchebner Jana
(27) SMS Werfen D3
AUT
2009
3,83
487
3,70
3,83
3,47
D3
12
274
Langegger Lisa
(26) SMS Oberndorf D3
AUT
2009
3,71
462
x
3,71
x
D3