Schlagballwurf C3 U16 weibliche Sportschulen LM Unterstufe C3
Ergebnisliste
22.06.2022 10:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
Klasse
Info
1
149
Grünwald Julia
(6) SMS Altenmarkt C3
AUT
2008
41,20
622
1./I
41,20
C3
2
163
Brüggler Simone
(8) SMS Bischofshofen C3
AUT
2008
36,00
541
1./II
36,00
C3
3
155
Mayrhofer Hannah
(7) SMS Kaprun C3
AUT
2007
35,00
526
2./I
35,00
C3
4
160
Schubert Frida
(7) SMS Kaprun C3
AUT
2008
32,70
489
3./I
32,70
C3
5
165
Grünwald Elisa
(8) SMS Bischofshofen C3
AUT
2008
32,40
484
2./II
32,40
C3
6
173
Maierhofer Christina
(9) SMS St. Gilgen C3
AUT
2008
31,30
467
3./II
31,30
C3
7
164
Burku Lena
(8) SMS Bischofshofen C3
AUT
2008
31,00
462
4./II
31,00
C3
8
154
Hartl Emma
(7) SMS Kaprun C3
AUT
2008
30,70
457
4./I
30,70
C3
9
170
Hillebrand Sara
(9) SMS St. Gilgen C3
AUT
2008
30,30
451
5./II
30,30
C3
10
150
Habersatter Marie
(6) SMS Altenmarkt C3
AUT
2008
30,20
449
5./I
30,20
C3
11
166
Schwaiger Lara
(8) SMS Bischofshofen C3
AUT
2008
29,20
433
6./II
29,20
C3
12
156
Mayrhofer Magdalena
(7) SMS Kaprun C3
AUT
2010
28,80
427
6./I
28,80
C3
13
169
Greiner Laura
(9) SMS St. Gilgen C3
AUT
2009
28,50
422
7./II
28,50
C3
14
171
Hofinger Simone
(9) SMS St. Gilgen C3
AUT
2007
27,80
410
8./II
27,80
C3
15
152
Raffalt Leni
(6) SMS Altenmarkt C3
AUT
2008
27,70
409
7./I
27,70
C3
16
148
Cajacob Victoria
(6) SMS Altenmarkt C3
AUT
2008
26,90
396
8./I
26,90
C3
17
162
Andexer Lea
(8) SMS Bischofshofen C3
AUT
2007
26,80
394
9./II
26,80
C3
18
167
Präg Emelie
(8) SMS Bischofshofen C3
AUT
2008
25,50
373
10./II
25,50
C3
19
153
Rungaldier Lucy
(6) SMS Altenmarkt C3
AUT
2007
25,10
366
9./I
25,10
C3
20
151
Kiss Mira
(6) SMS Altenmarkt C3
AUT
2008
24,90
363
10./I
24,90
C3
21
159
Mikudikova Nela
(7) SMS Kaprun C3
AUT
2008
23,80
345
11./I
23,80
C3
22
161
Trimbach Lara
(7) SMS Kaprun C3
AUT
2008
23,20
335
12./I
23,20
C3
23
168
Brandstätter Lisa-Marie
(9) SMS St. Gilgen C3
AUT
2007
21,20
302
11./II
21,20
C3
24
172
Jedinger Anja
(9) SMS St. Gilgen C3
AUT
2008
19,60
275
12./II
19,60
C3
10:10 Finale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
Klasse
Info
1
149
Grünwald Julia
(6) SMS Altenmarkt C3
AUT
2008
41,20
622
41,20
C3
2
155
Mayrhofer Hannah
(7) SMS Kaprun C3
AUT
2007
35,00
526
35,00
C3
3
160
Schubert Frida
(7) SMS Kaprun C3
AUT
2008
32,70
489
32,70
C3
4
154
Hartl Emma
(7) SMS Kaprun C3
AUT
2008
30,70
457
30,70
C3
5
150
Habersatter Marie
(6) SMS Altenmarkt C3
AUT
2008
30,20
449
30,20
C3
6
156
Mayrhofer Magdalena
(7) SMS Kaprun C3
AUT
2010
28,80
427
28,80
C3
7
152
Raffalt Leni
(6) SMS Altenmarkt C3
AUT
2008
27,70
409
27,70
C3
8
148
Cajacob Victoria
(6) SMS Altenmarkt C3
AUT
2008
26,90
396
26,90
C3
9
153
Rungaldier Lucy
(6) SMS Altenmarkt C3
AUT
2007
25,10
366
25,10
C3
10
151
Kiss Mira
(6) SMS Altenmarkt C3
AUT
2008
24,90
363
24,90
C3
11
159
Mikudikova Nela
(7) SMS Kaprun C3
AUT
2008
23,80
345
23,80
C3
12
161
Trimbach Lara
(7) SMS Kaprun C3
AUT
2008
23,20
335
23,20
C3
10:30 Finale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
Klasse
Info
1
163
Brüggler Simone
(8) SMS Bischofshofen C3
AUT
2008
36,00
541
36,00
C3
2
165
Grünwald Elisa
(8) SMS Bischofshofen C3
AUT
2008
32,40
484
32,40
C3
3
173
Maierhofer Christina
(9) SMS St. Gilgen C3
AUT
2008
31,30
467
31,30
C3
4
164
Burku Lena
(8) SMS Bischofshofen C3
AUT
2008
31,00
462
31,00
C3
5
170
Hillebrand Sara
(9) SMS St. Gilgen C3
AUT
2008
30,30
451
30,30
C3
6
166
Schwaiger Lara
(8) SMS Bischofshofen C3
AUT
2008
29,20
433
29,20
C3
7
169
Greiner Laura
(9) SMS St. Gilgen C3
AUT
2009
28,50
422
28,50
C3
8
171
Hofinger Simone
(9) SMS St. Gilgen C3
AUT
2007
27,80
410
27,80
C3
9
162
Andexer Lea
(8) SMS Bischofshofen C3
AUT
2007
26,80
394
26,80
C3
10
167
Präg Emelie
(8) SMS Bischofshofen C3
AUT
2008
25,50
373
25,50
C3
11
168
Brandstätter Lisa-Marie
(9) SMS St. Gilgen C3
AUT
2007
21,20
302
21,20
C3
12
172
Jedinger Anja
(9) SMS St. Gilgen C3
AUT
2008
19,60
275
19,60
C3