Weitsprung Zone C3 U16 weibliche Sportschulen LM Unterstufe C3
Ergebnisliste
22.06.2022 09:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
173
Maierhofer Christina
(9) SMS St. Gilgen C3
AUT
2008
4,86
705
1./II
4,66
4,86
4,65
C3
2
163
Brüggler Simone
(8) SMS Bischofshofen C3
AUT
2008
4,81
694
2./II
4,38
4,72
4,81
C3
3
166
Schwaiger Lara
(8) SMS Bischofshofen C3
AUT
2008
4,65
660
3./II
x
4,65
4,61
C3
4
165
Grünwald Elisa
(8) SMS Bischofshofen C3
AUT
2008
4,64
658
4./II
x
4,44
4,64
C3
5
168
Brandstätter Lisa-Marie
(9) SMS St. Gilgen C3
AUT
2007
4,61
652
5./II
4,39
4,61
4,38
C3
6
167
Präg Emelie
(8) SMS Bischofshofen C3
AUT
2008
4,57
643
6./II
4,57
4,31
4,42
C3
7
155
Mayrhofer Hannah
(7) SMS Kaprun C3
AUT
2007
4,52
632
1./I
4,35
4,52
4,48
C3
8
148
Cajacob Victoria
(6) SMS Altenmarkt C3
AUT
2008
4,43
613
2./I
x
4,43
x
C3
9
152
Raffalt Leni
(6) SMS Altenmarkt C3
AUT
2008
4,41
609
3./I
4,35
4,27
4,41
C3
10
170
Hillebrand Sara
(9) SMS St. Gilgen C3
AUT
2008
4,39
605
7./II
4,25
4,38
4,39
C3
11
162
Andexer Lea
(8) SMS Bischofshofen C3
AUT
2007
4,39
605
8./II
4,39
x
4,03
C3
12
169
Greiner Laura
(9) SMS St. Gilgen C3
AUT
2009
4,38
603
9./II
4,14
4,05
4,38
C3
13
172
Jedinger Anja
(9) SMS St. Gilgen C3
AUT
2008
4,37
601
10./II
4,27
4,37
4,20
C3
14
171
Hofinger Simone
(9) SMS St. Gilgen C3
AUT
2007
4,37
601
11./II
x
4,12
4,37
C3
15
153
Rungaldier Lucy
(6) SMS Altenmarkt C3
AUT
2007
4,29
584
4./I
4,27
4,29
4,14
C3
16
151
Kiss Mira
(6) SMS Altenmarkt C3
AUT
2008
4,22
569
5./I
4,22
3,86
x
C3
17
149
Grünwald Julia
(6) SMS Altenmarkt C3
AUT
2008
4,16
556
6./I
3,99
4,01
4,16
C3
18
164
Burku Lena
(8) SMS Bischofshofen C3
AUT
2008
4,16
556
12./II
x
x
4,16
C3
19
156
Mayrhofer Magdalena
(7) SMS Kaprun C3
AUT
2010
4,05
533
7./I
4,03
4,05
x
C3
20
154
Hartl Emma
(7) SMS Kaprun C3
AUT
2008
3,95
512
8./I
3,95
3,91
x
C3
21
159
Mikudikova Nela
(7) SMS Kaprun C3
AUT
2008
3,95
512
9./I
3,85
3,80
3,95
C3
22
150
Habersatter Marie
(6) SMS Altenmarkt C3
AUT
2008
3,73
466
10./I
3,40
x
3,73
C3
23
161
Trimbach Lara
(7) SMS Kaprun C3
AUT
2008
3,64
448
11./I
x
3,64
x
C3
24
160
Schubert Frida
(7) SMS Kaprun C3
AUT
2008
3,54
427
12./I
3,28
3,54
3,54
C3
09:40 Finale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
155
Mayrhofer Hannah
(7) SMS Kaprun C3
AUT
2007
4,52
632
4,35
4,52
4,48
C3
2
148
Cajacob Victoria
(6) SMS Altenmarkt C3
AUT
2008
4,43
613
x
4,43
x
C3
3
152
Raffalt Leni
(6) SMS Altenmarkt C3
AUT
2008
4,41
609
4,35
4,27
4,41
C3
4
153
Rungaldier Lucy
(6) SMS Altenmarkt C3
AUT
2007
4,29
584
4,27
4,29
4,14
C3
5
151
Kiss Mira
(6) SMS Altenmarkt C3
AUT
2008
4,22
569
4,22
3,86
x
C3
6
149
Grünwald Julia
(6) SMS Altenmarkt C3
AUT
2008
4,16
556
3,99
4,01
4,16
C3
7
156
Mayrhofer Magdalena
(7) SMS Kaprun C3
AUT
2010
4,05
533
4,03
4,05
x
C3
8
154
Hartl Emma
(7) SMS Kaprun C3
AUT
2008
3,95
512
3,95
3,91
x
C3
9
159
Mikudikova Nela
(7) SMS Kaprun C3
AUT
2008
3,95
512
3,85
3,80
3,95
C3
10
150
Habersatter Marie
(6) SMS Altenmarkt C3
AUT
2008
3,73
466
3,40
x
3,73
C3
11
161
Trimbach Lara
(7) SMS Kaprun C3
AUT
2008
3,64
448
x
3,64
x
C3
12
160
Schubert Frida
(7) SMS Kaprun C3
AUT
2008
3,54
427
3,28
3,54
3,54
C3
10:00 Finale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
173
Maierhofer Christina
(9) SMS St. Gilgen C3
AUT
2008
4,86
705
4,66
4,86
4,65
C3
2
163
Brüggler Simone
(8) SMS Bischofshofen C3
AUT
2008
4,81
694
4,38
4,72
4,81
C3
3
166
Schwaiger Lara
(8) SMS Bischofshofen C3
AUT
2008
4,65
660
x
4,65
4,61
C3
4
165
Grünwald Elisa
(8) SMS Bischofshofen C3
AUT
2008
4,64
658
x
4,44
4,64
C3
5
168
Brandstätter Lisa-Marie
(9) SMS St. Gilgen C3
AUT
2007
4,61
652
4,39
4,61
4,38
C3
6
167
Präg Emelie
(8) SMS Bischofshofen C3
AUT
2008
4,57
643
4,57
4,31
4,42
C3
7
170
Hillebrand Sara
(9) SMS St. Gilgen C3
AUT
2008
4,39
605
4,25
4,38
4,39
C3
8
162
Andexer Lea
(8) SMS Bischofshofen C3
AUT
2007
4,39
605
4,39
x
4,03
C3
9
169
Greiner Laura
(9) SMS St. Gilgen C3
AUT
2009
4,38
603
4,14
4,05
4,38
C3
10
172
Jedinger Anja
(9) SMS St. Gilgen C3
AUT
2008
4,37
601
4,27
4,37
4,20
C3
11
171
Hofinger Simone
(9) SMS St. Gilgen C3
AUT
2007
4,37
601
x
4,12
4,37
C3
12
164
Burku Lena
(8) SMS Bischofshofen C3
AUT
2008
4,16
556
x
x
4,16
C3