1000m Scolaires masc. 12 Challenge Tageblatt
Ergebnisliste
18.06.2022 14:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
3022
JONES Miles
CSL 1
LUX
2010
3:15,72
491
1./II
ScM12
2
2132
HERR Frédéric
CSL 1
LUX
2010
3:22,42
463
1./I
ScM12
3
3323
DE MENEZES CARVALHO Gabriel
CAD 1
POR
2010
3:23,33
460
2./I
ScM12
4
4511
MALLOUK Sasha
CSL 1
FRA
2010
3:24,19
456
3./I
ScM12
5
2090
MOOG Paul
CAEG 1
LUX
2010
3:33,31
421
2./II
ScM12
6
3749
MULRENNAN Paul
CAD 1
LUX
2010
3:34,96
415
4./I
ScM12
7
1740
GIWER Joris
CAEG 1
LUX
2010
3:38,68
402
3./II
ScM12
8
4374
LENATO TRAVESSA Ruben
LIAL 1
LUX/POR
2010
3:39,05
401
5./I
ScM12
9
3444
WAGNER Maxime
CSL 1
LUX
2010
3:41,55
392
6./I
ScM12
10
1836
BOCK Guillaume
CAEG 1
LUX
2010
3:42,20
390
4./II
ScM12
11
4177
ARNOULD Léo-Paul
FOLA 1
FRA
2010
3:42,36
389
5./II
ScM12
12
1083
SCHAEFFER Andy
CAD 1
LUX
2010
3:42,88
388
7./I
ScM12
13
2389
LUDZACK Dean
CSL 1
LUX
2010
3:47,34
373
6./II
ScM12
14
3341
HEINTZ Tim
CAS 1
LUX
2010
3:47,88
371
7./II
ScM12
15
4323
DECOBERT Léo
CSL 1
LUX
2010
3:47,97
371
8./II
ScM12
16
2283
FOLSCHEID Colin
CAD 1
LUX
2010
3:48,98
368
8./I
ScM12
17
2471
STEFANETTI Nick
CAEG 1
LUX
2010
3:57,53
341
9./I
ScM12
18
3252
NIEDERCORN Gaspard
CSL 1
LUX
2010
3:57,85
341
9./II
ScM12
19
4364
MARTINS DE ROSALES DIAZ Pablo
CELTIC 1
ESP
2010
3:58,70
338
10./I
ScM12
20
2280
WAMPACH Henri Jude
FOLA 1
LUX
2010
4:00,06
334
10./II
ScM12
21
4064
HELMINGER Yari
CSL 1
LUX
2010
4:05,59
318
11./II
ScM12
22
1989
KIRSCH ADOMATIS Jan Niclas Josy
CAD 1
LUX
2010
4:13,36
298
12./II
ScM12
23
2966
WEBER Tun
CAEG 1
LUX
2010
4:22,77
274
11./I
ScM12
24
1231
EECKHAUT Luca
CELTIC 1
LUX
2010
4:43,44
228
12./I
ScM12
4333
CASTANO COPOT Tomas
CSL 1
ESP
2010
n.a.
ScM12
4475
LAMY Alex Frank
CELTIC 1
LUX
2010
n.a.
ScM12
14:40 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
2132
HERR Frédéric
CSL 1
LUX
2010
3:22,42
463
ScM12
2
3323
DE MENEZES CARVALHO Gabriel
CAD 1
POR
2010
3:23,33
460
ScM12
3
4511
MALLOUK Sasha
CSL 1
FRA
2010
3:24,19
456
ScM12
4
3749
MULRENNAN Paul
CAD 1
LUX
2010
3:34,96
415
ScM12
5
4374
LENATO TRAVESSA Ruben
LIAL 1
LUX/POR
2010
3:39,05
401
ScM12
6
3444
WAGNER Maxime
CSL 1
LUX
2010
3:41,55
392
ScM12
7
1083
SCHAEFFER Andy
CAD 1
LUX
2010
3:42,88
388
ScM12
8
2283
FOLSCHEID Colin
CAD 1
LUX
2010
3:48,98
368
ScM12
9
2471
STEFANETTI Nick
CAEG 1
LUX
2010
3:57,53
341
ScM12
10
4364
MARTINS DE ROSALES DIAZ Pablo
CELTIC 1
ESP
2010
3:58,70
338
ScM12
11
2966
WEBER Tun
CAEG 1
LUX
2010
4:22,77
274
ScM12
12
1231
EECKHAUT Luca
CELTIC 1
LUX
2010
4:43,44
228
ScM12
4333
CASTANO COPOT Tomas
CSL 1
ESP
2010
n.a.
ScM12
4475
LAMY Alex Frank
CELTIC 1
LUX
2010
n.a.
ScM12
14:42 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
3022
JONES Miles
CSL 1
LUX
2010
3:15,72
491
ScM12
2
2090
MOOG Paul
CAEG 1
LUX
2010
3:33,31
421
ScM12
3
1740
GIWER Joris
CAEG 1
LUX
2010
3:38,68
402
ScM12
4
1836
BOCK Guillaume
CAEG 1
LUX
2010
3:42,20
390
ScM12
5
4177
ARNOULD Léo-Paul
FOLA 1
FRA
2010
3:42,36
389
ScM12
6
2389
LUDZACK Dean
CSL 1
LUX
2010
3:47,34
373
ScM12
7
3341
HEINTZ Tim
CAS 1
LUX
2010
3:47,88
371
ScM12
8
4323
DECOBERT Léo
CSL 1
LUX
2010
3:47,97
371
ScM12
9
3252
NIEDERCORN Gaspard
CSL 1
LUX
2010
3:57,85
341
ScM12
10
2280
WAMPACH Henri Jude
FOLA 1
LUX
2010
4:00,06
334
ScM12
11
4064
HELMINGER Yari
CSL 1
LUX
2010
4:05,59
318
ScM12
12
1989
KIRSCH ADOMATIS Jan Niclas Josy
CAD 1
LUX
2010
4:13,36
298
ScM12