Speerwurf Scolaires masc. 12 Challenge Tageblatt
Ergebnisliste
18.06.2022 15:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
4511
MALLOUK Sasha
CSL 1
FRA
2010
19,75
389
1./I
17,26
19,75
12,25
ScM12
400g
2
2966
WEBER Tun
CAEG 1
LUX
2010
19,68
388
2./I
15,63
16,90
19,68
ScM12
400g
3
4222
PINTO Leo
CAEG 1
LUX
2010
19,43
385
3./I
15,39
17,72
19,43
ScM12
400g
4
2418
SCHOEBEN Guillaume
CELTIC 1
LUX
2010
18,80
378
4./I
9,84
18,80
15,54
ScM12
400g
5
4364
MARTINS DE ROSALES DIAZ Pablo
CELTIC 1
ESP
2010
18,65
377
5./I
18,65
x
16,46
ScM12
400g
6
2283
FOLSCHEID Colin
CAD 1
LUX
2010
17,95
369
6./I
15,08
17,95
x
ScM12
400g
7
3444
WAGNER Maxime
CSL 1
LUX
2010
17,24
361
7./I
17,24
14,97
16,11
ScM12
400g
8
2090
MOOG Paul
CAEG 1
LUX
2010
16,90
357
8./I
12,57
13,10
16,90
ScM12
400g
9
4323
DECOBERT Léo
CSL 1
LUX
2010
16,48
352
9./I
16,48
16,12
11,51
ScM12
400g
10
3323
DE MENEZES CARVALHO Gabriel
CAD 1
POR
2010
16,25
349
10./I
16,25
11,49
x
ScM12
400g
11
2389
LUDZACK Dean
CSL 1
LUX
2010
15,82
344
11./I
x
15,82
x
ScM12
400g
12
1740
GIWER Joris
CAEG 1
LUX
2010
15,25
337
12./I
15,25
13,10
x
ScM12
400g
13
2132
HERR Frédéric
CSL 1
LUX
2010
14,81
332
13./I
8,48
7,67
14,81
ScM12
400g
14
4177
ARNOULD Léo-Paul
FOLA 1
FRA
2010
14,53
329
14./I
13,50
13,43
14,53
ScM12
400g
15
3749
MULRENNAN Paul
CAD 1
LUX
2010
14,53
329
15./I
x
14,53
x
ScM12
400g
16
3252
NIEDERCORN Gaspard
CSL 1
LUX
2010
14,22
325
16./I
11,27
x
14,22
ScM12
400g
17
4374
LENATO TRAVESSA Ruben
LIAL 1
LUX/POR
2010
14,05
323
17./I
x
11,33
14,05
ScM12
400g
18
2471
STEFANETTI Nick
CAEG 1
LUX
2010
13,14
311
18./I
10,42
13,14
10,44
ScM12
400g
19
3341
HEINTZ Tim
CAS 1
LUX
2010
12,69
305
19./I
12,69
9,74
11,14
ScM12
400g
20
3022
JONES Miles
CSL 1
LUX
2010
12,53
303
20./I
12,53
x
x
ScM12
400g
21
1836
BOCK Guillaume
CAEG 1
LUX
2010
12,05
296
21./I
x
12,05
11,36
ScM12
400g
22
2280
WAMPACH Henri Jude
FOLA 1
LUX
2010
11,33
286
22./I
6,92
11,33
x
ScM12
400g
23
1231
EECKHAUT Luca
CELTIC 1
LUX
2010
10,48
274
23./I
9,23
10,48
x
ScM12
400g
24
1083
SCHAEFFER Andy
CAD 1
LUX
2010
10,39
273
24./I
9,05
6,39
10,39
ScM12
400g
25
4064
HELMINGER Yari
CSL 1
LUX
2010
9,52
260
25./I
8,28
9,52
6,49
ScM12
400g
1989
KIRSCH ADOMATIS Jan Niclas Josy
CAD 1
LUX
2010
ogV
./I
x
x
x
ScM12
400g
4475
LAMY Alex Frank
CELTIC 1
LUX
2010
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
ScM12
400g
4333
CASTANO COPOT Tomas
CSL 1
ESP
2010
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
ScM12
400g