50m Débutants fem. 10 Challenge Tageblatt
Ergebnisliste
18.06.2022 14:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,6, II:-1,2, III:-2,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
2612
LEICK Sophy
CELTIC 1
LUX
2012
7,97
397
1./I
DF10
2
1136
ENGEL Nina
CSL 1
LUX
2012
8,21
370
1./III
DF10
3
4407
AGELAN Félicia
CSL 1
FRA
2012
8,41
348
2./I
DF10
4
2493
SANDT Caroline Kyra
CAD 1
LUX
2012
8,44
344
1./II
DF10
5
2496
SANDT Sophie Lea
CAD 1
LUX
2012
8,52
336
2./II
DF10
6
2000
MORES Liz
CAB 1
LUX
2012
8,68
320
3./I
DF10
7
2107
LIBENS-THEIN Maxine
FOLA 1
LUX
2012
8,72
316
2./III
DF10
8
1254
DE CAROLIS Giulia
CAB 1
LUX
2012
8,82
306
3./III
DF10
9
2185
WAGNER Julie
CSL 1
LUX
2012
8,84
304
4./I
DF10
10
1081
CARLIN BONTEMPI Freja
CSL 1
ITA
2012
8,86
302
4./III
DF10
11
4178
LONGO Norah
CELTIC 1
BEL
2012
8,91
297
3./II
DF10
12
4216
DEBUYS Maëllys
CSL 1
LUX
2012
8,92
296
4./II
DF10
13
4212
MULLER Emma
CAD 1
LUX
2012
9,00
289
5./III
DF10
14
1930
QUÉTELARD Chloé
CAD 1
LUX
2012
9,03
286
5./II
DF10
14
4037
MOTTE Victoria
CSL 1
USA
2012
9,03
286
5./I
DF10
16
2183
SYBERTZ Elodie Maëlle
CAD 1
LUX
2012
9,07
282
6./III
DF10
16
4430
KEZIE-BALLERINI Joy
FOLA 1
LUX
2012
9,07
282
6./II
DF10
18
4760
KERGER Kayleigh
CAD 1
LUX
2012
9,45
248
7./III
DF10
19
6006
SCHMITZ Mathilda
CAD 1
LUX
2012
9,60
236
6./I
DF10
20
4240
LEMAL Louise Pixie
CSL 1
LUX
2012
10,31
182
7./II
DF10
21
4532
GUIDAL Ava
LIAL 1
FRA
2012
10,42
174
7./I
DF10
22
4362
KANIVÉ Liv
CELTIC 1
LUX
2012
10,44
172
8./III
DF10
4672
GOETZINGER Elisabeth
CELTIC 1
LUX
2012
n.a.
DF10
4387
WENNEBÄCK Agnes
CSL 1
SWE
2012
n.a.
DF10
14:20 Finallauf 1
Wind: -1,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
2612
LEICK Sophy
CELTIC 1
LUX
2012
7,97
397
DF10
2
4407
AGELAN Félicia
CSL 1
FRA
2012
8,41
348
DF10
3
2000
MORES Liz
CAB 1
LUX
2012
8,68
320
DF10
4
2185
WAGNER Julie
CSL 1
LUX
2012
8,84
304
DF10
5
4037
MOTTE Victoria
CSL 1
USA
2012
9,03
286
DF10
6
6006
SCHMITZ Mathilda
CAD 1
LUX
2012
9,60
236
DF10
7
4532
GUIDAL Ava
LIAL 1
FRA
2012
10,42
174
DF10
4672
GOETZINGER Elisabeth
CELTIC 1
LUX
2012
n.a.
DF10
14:22 Finallauf 2
Wind: -1,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
2493
SANDT Caroline Kyra
CAD 1
LUX
2012
8,44
344
DF10
2
2496
SANDT Sophie Lea
CAD 1
LUX
2012
8,52
336
DF10
3
4178
LONGO Norah
CELTIC 1
BEL
2012
8,91
297
DF10
4
4216
DEBUYS Maëllys
CSL 1
LUX
2012
8,92
296
DF10
5
1930
QUÉTELARD Chloé
CAD 1
LUX
2012
9,03
286
DF10
6
4430
KEZIE-BALLERINI Joy
FOLA 1
LUX
2012
9,07
282
DF10
7
4240
LEMAL Louise Pixie
CSL 1
LUX
2012
10,31
182
DF10
4387
WENNEBÄCK Agnes
CSL 1
SWE
2012
n.a.
DF10
14:24 Finallauf 3
Wind: -2,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
1136
ENGEL Nina
CSL 1
LUX
2012
8,21
370
DF10
2
2107
LIBENS-THEIN Maxine
FOLA 1
LUX
2012
8,72
316
DF10
3
1254
DE CAROLIS Giulia
CAB 1
LUX
2012
8,82
306
DF10
4
1081
CARLIN BONTEMPI Freja
CSL 1
ITA
2012
8,86
302
DF10
5
4212
MULLER Emma
CAD 1
LUX
2012
9,00
289
DF10
6
2183
SYBERTZ Elodie Maëlle
CAD 1
LUX
2012
9,07
282
DF10
7
4760
KERGER Kayleigh
CAD 1
LUX
2012
9,45
248
DF10
8
4362
KANIVÉ Liv
CELTIC 1
LUX
2012
10,44
172
DF10