50m Débutants masc. 10 Challenge Tageblatt
Ergebnisliste
18.06.2022 16:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,5, II:-0,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
2356
GOLDSCHMIDT Lou
CSL 1
LUX
2012
7,90
367
1./I
DM10
2
4200
HUSTING Robi
FOLA 1
LUX
2012
8,34
319
2./I
DM10
3
2477
STEFFEN Ben
FOLA 1
LUX
2012
8,35
318
1./II
DM10
4
3748
VAESSEN AABY Mads
CELTIC 1
LUX
2012
8,54
299
3./I
DM10
5
1698
ARCARO DUPONT Jona
CELTIC 1
LUX
2012
8,78
276
2./II
DM10
6
4681
HARDS Adryen
CSL 1
LUX
2012
9,03
253
4./I
DM10
7
2652
STRAUS Charles
CSL 1
LUX
2012
9,20
238
3./II
DM10
8
4661
LAKOMÝ Matej
CELTIC 1
LUX
2012
9,21
237
4./II
DM10
9
4287
BENKO Daniel
CSL 1
SVK
2012
9,22
236
5./I
DM10
10
4225
MICHELS Joé
CELTIC 1
LUX
2012
9,30
229
5./II
DM10
11
1244
LEMOS ALEXANDRE Diego
CAD 1
LUX
2012
9,34
226
6./II
DM10
12
3146
GREGOR Elias
CELTIC 1
LUX
2012
9,36
224
6./I
DM10
13
1995
KIRSCH ADOMATIS Fynn
CAD 1
LUX
2012
9,39
222
7./II
DM10
14
3903
KREMER KUGENER Jim
CAPA 1
LUX
2012
9,60
205
7./I
DM10
15
4335
MULRENNAN Patrick
CAD 1
LUX
2012
10,14
165
8./II
DM10
16:00 Finallauf 1
Wind: -0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
2356
GOLDSCHMIDT Lou
CSL 1
LUX
2012
7,90
367
DM10
2
4200
HUSTING Robi
FOLA 1
LUX
2012
8,34
319
DM10
3
3748
VAESSEN AABY Mads
CELTIC 1
LUX
2012
8,54
299
DM10
4
4681
HARDS Adryen
CSL 1
LUX
2012
9,03
253
DM10
5
4287
BENKO Daniel
CSL 1
SVK
2012
9,22
236
DM10
6
3146
GREGOR Elias
CELTIC 1
LUX
2012
9,36
224
DM10
7
3903
KREMER KUGENER Jim
CAPA 1
LUX
2012
9,60
205
DM10
16:02 Finallauf 2
Wind: -0,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
2477
STEFFEN Ben
FOLA 1
LUX
2012
8,35
318
DM10
2
1698
ARCARO DUPONT Jona
CELTIC 1
LUX
2012
8,78
276
DM10
3
2652
STRAUS Charles
CSL 1
LUX
2012
9,20
238
DM10
4
4661
LAKOMÝ Matej
CELTIC 1
LUX
2012
9,21
237
DM10
5
4225
MICHELS Joé
CELTIC 1
LUX
2012
9,30
229
DM10
6
1244
LEMOS ALEXANDRE Diego
CAD 1
LUX
2012
9,34
226
DM10
7
1995
KIRSCH ADOMATIS Fynn
CAD 1
LUX
2012
9,39
222
DM10
8
4335
MULRENNAN Patrick
CAD 1
LUX
2012
10,14
165
DM10