50m Débutants masc. 11 Challenge Tageblatt
Ergebnisliste
18.06.2022 16:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-2,4, II:-1,9, III:+0,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
2285
SCHMIT Julien Edmond John
CAD 1
LUX
2011
8,03
353
1./III
DM11
2
2279
VEGAS-BACCI Gabriel
CAD 1
LUX
2011
8,23
331
1./II
DM11
3
3166
BERTEMES Louis
CELTIC 1
LUX
2011
8,25
329
1./I
DM11
4
1564
KAELL Joshua Francis
CAEG 1
LUX
2011
8,29
324
2./III
DM11
5
3586
LISBOA Mylo
CELTIC 1
LUX
2011
8,32
321
2./I
DM11
6
3295
WOLFF Leonardo
FOLA 1
LUX
2011
8,40
313
3./III
DM11
7
4089
KOTECKÝ Jáchym
CELTIC 1
CZE
2011
8,51
302
2./II
DM11
8
4206
HULTEN Max
CAD 1
LUX
2011
8,56
297
3./II
DM11
9
4253
FOLSCHEID Lou
CAD 1
LUX
2011
8,65
288
4./III
DM11
10
2077
STRACKS Timothée
CSL 1
LUX
2011
8,66
287
3./I
DM11
11
4365
SIBENALER Max
CELTIC 1
LUX
2011
8,71
282
4./II
DM11
11
4524
RECH Léo
CAD 1
LUX
2011
8,71
282
4./II
DM11
13
1340
THIEBAUD Mathieu
CSL 1
LUX
2011
8,72
281
5./III
DM11
14
1143
SUAREZ MARTINEZ Diego
CSL 1
ESP
2011
8,83
271
6./III
DM11
15
4592
SAPUTO Giulio Leon
CELTIC 1
LUX
2011
9,06
250
4./I
DM11
16
4121
CESARI Camille
FOLA 1
FRA
2011
9,07
249
5./I
DM11
17
2916
WELTER Leo
CSL 1
LUX
2011
9,15
242
7./III
DM11
18
2180
THEISEN Olivier
CAD 1
LUX
2011
9,34
226
6./II
DM11
19
1142
TROMANS PALOMINO David
CSL 1
ITA
2011
9,99
176
6./I
DM11
3472
JIMÉNEZ BRUCK Jules
CSL 1
LUX
2011
n.a.
DM11
16:20 Finallauf 1
Wind: -2,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
3166
BERTEMES Louis
CELTIC 1
LUX
2011
8,25
329
DM11
2
3586
LISBOA Mylo
CELTIC 1
LUX
2011
8,32
321
DM11
3
2077
STRACKS Timothée
CSL 1
LUX
2011
8,66
287
DM11
4
4592
SAPUTO Giulio Leon
CELTIC 1
LUX
2011
9,06
250
DM11
5
4121
CESARI Camille
FOLA 1
FRA
2011
9,07
249
DM11
6
1142
TROMANS PALOMINO David
CSL 1
ITA
2011
9,99
176
DM11
16:22 Finallauf 2
Wind: -1,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
2279
VEGAS-BACCI Gabriel
CAD 1
LUX
2011
8,23
331
DM11
2
4089
KOTECKÝ Jáchym
CELTIC 1
CZE
2011
8,51
302
DM11
3
4206
HULTEN Max
CAD 1
LUX
2011
8,56
297
DM11
4
4365
SIBENALER Max
CELTIC 1
LUX
2011
8,71
282
DM11
4
4524
RECH Léo
CAD 1
LUX
2011
8,71
282
DM11
6
2180
THEISEN Olivier
CAD 1
LUX
2011
9,34
226
DM11
3472
JIMÉNEZ BRUCK Jules
CSL 1
LUX
2011
n.a.
DM11
16:24 Finallauf 3
Wind: +0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
2285
SCHMIT Julien Edmond John
CAD 1
LUX
2011
8,03
353
DM11
2
1564
KAELL Joshua Francis
CAEG 1
LUX
2011
8,29
324
DM11
3
3295
WOLFF Leonardo
FOLA 1
LUX
2011
8,40
313
DM11
4
4253
FOLSCHEID Lou
CAD 1
LUX
2011
8,65
288
DM11
5
1340
THIEBAUD Mathieu
CSL 1
LUX
2011
8,72
281
DM11
6
1143
SUAREZ MARTINEZ Diego
CSL 1
ESP
2011
8,83
271
DM11
7
2916
WELTER Leo
CSL 1
LUX
2011
9,15
242
DM11