50m Débutants fem. 11 Challenge Tageblatt
Ergebnisliste
18.06.2022 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,9, II:-0,7, III:+0,8, IV:-0,1, V:+1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
4568
MELANDA Liah
CAD 1
LUX
2011
7,62
441
1./V
DF11
2
3533
MALLINGER Nahla
CAB 1
LUX
2011
7,70
431
1./IV
DF11
3
3645
BARRAULT Chloé
CSL 1
LUX
2011
7,76
423
2./IV
DF11
4
1840
HALSDORF Kendra
CAS 1
LUX
2011
7,78
421
2./V
DF11
5
2575
UNGEHEUER Sarah
CAPA 1
LUX
2011
7,96
399
3./IV
DF11
5
3510
GAJIC Neda
CELTIC 1
LUX
2011
7,96
399
1./III
DF11
7
4330
DECOBERT Lucie
CSL 1
LUX
2011
8,13
379
3./V
DF11
8
4384
CAMARA Mariame
CSL 1
FRA
2011
8,14
377
1./I
DF11
9
1247
SCHEIDEN Alice
CAB 1
LUX
2011
8,33
356
1./II
DF11
10
1946
HUSTING Marta Maria Vera
FOLA 1
LUX
2011
8,35
354
4./IV
DF11
11
2993
BLANCHE Eléonore
CSL 1
FRA
2011
8,41
348
4./V
DF11
12
3745
KAYSER Lori
CSL 1
LUX
2011
8,47
341
2./I
DF11
13
4446
SCHROEDER Lena
CAD 1
LUX
2011
8,55
333
5./V
DF11
14
4161
VILLAIN Zélie
CAD 1
LUX
2011
8,62
326
2./II
DF11
14
6001
WINKEL Flo
CAB 1
LUX
2011
8,62
326
2./III
DF11
16
2473
LENSMENT Elise
CSL 1
EST
2011
8,70
318
3./III
DF11
17
2803
BEISSEL Chloé
CSL 1
LUX
2011
8,72
316
5./IV
DF11
18
2221
SUAREZ MARTINEZ Sofia
CSL 1
ESP
2011
8,75
313
3./I
DF11
19
6002
MAHMUTOVIC Dzejla
FOLA 1
LUX
2011
8,81
307
4./I
DF11
20
1364
PARANT Solange Virginie
CSL 1
FRA
2011
8,84
304
6./IV
DF11
21
4428
DRPLJANIN Samra
CSL 1
LUX
2011
8,88
300
4./III
DF11
22
1817
SONDORE Stella
CSL 1
LAT
2011
8,92
296
5./III
DF11
23
4381
LORANG Julie
CAD 1
LUX
2011
8,93
295
3./II
DF11
24
4187
STEINBACH Sophie
CAPA 1
LUX
2011
8,96
292
6./III
DF11
25
3555
MAURO Lya
FOLA 1
FRA
2011
9,03
286
5./I
DF11
26
1805
THIEL Emma
CELTIC 1
LUX
2011
9,06
283
6./V
DF11
27
4319
WEIS Charlotte
CSL 1
LUX
2011
9,07
282
4./II
DF11
28
4227
SCHILTZ Dana
CAB 1
LUX
2011
9,11
278
7./V
DF11
29
4038
JONES Vivienne
CSL 1
LUX/GBR
2011
9,14
276
5./II
DF11
30
2880
RACKÉ Anna
CSL 1
LUX
2011
9,21
269
7./III
DF11
31
4175
RAUEN Lou
CSL 1
LUX
2011
9,44
249
6./II
DF11
32
4766
DE ALMEIDA SANTOS Silva Joana Cerdeira
CSL 1
LUX
2011
9,76
223
7./IV
DF11
33
2211
GILLEN Tessy Marie-Sophie
CELTIC 1
LUX
2011
10,06
200
8./V
DF11
34
3069
BRITO RODRIGUES Catarina
CSL 1
POR
2011
10,25
186
7./II
DF11
1816
SPULE Sofija
CSL 1
LAT
2011
n.a.
DF11
4055
BACK Cosima
FOLA 1
LUX
2011
n.a.
DF11
4627
CAREY Vivian Eleonora
CSL 1
USA
2011
n.a.
DF11
14:00 Finallauf 1
Wind: +0,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
4384
CAMARA Mariame
CSL 1
FRA
2011
8,14
377
DF11
2
3745
KAYSER Lori
CSL 1
LUX
2011
8,47
341
DF11
3
2221
SUAREZ MARTINEZ Sofia
CSL 1
ESP
2011
8,75
313
DF11
4
6002
MAHMUTOVIC Dzejla
FOLA 1
LUX
2011
8,81
307
DF11
5
3555
MAURO Lya
FOLA 1
FRA
2011
9,03
286
DF11
1816
SPULE Sofija
CSL 1
LAT
2011
n.a.
DF11
4055
BACK Cosima
FOLA 1
LUX
2011
n.a.
DF11
14:02 Finallauf 2
Wind: -0,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
1247
SCHEIDEN Alice
CAB 1
LUX
2011
8,33
356
DF11
2
4161
VILLAIN Zélie
CAD 1
LUX
2011
8,62
326
DF11
3
4381
LORANG Julie
CAD 1
LUX
2011
8,93
295
DF11
4
4319
WEIS Charlotte
CSL 1
LUX
2011
9,07
282
DF11
5
4038
JONES Vivienne
CSL 1
LUX/GBR
2011
9,14
276
DF11
6
4175
RAUEN Lou
CSL 1
LUX
2011
9,44
249
DF11
7
3069
BRITO RODRIGUES Catarina
CSL 1
POR
2011
10,25
186
DF11
14:04 Finallauf 3
Wind: +0,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
3510
GAJIC Neda
CELTIC 1
LUX
2011
7,96
399
DF11
2
6001
WINKEL Flo
CAB 1
LUX
2011
8,62
326
DF11
3
2473
LENSMENT Elise
CSL 1
EST
2011
8,70
318
DF11
4
4428
DRPLJANIN Samra
CSL 1
LUX
2011
8,88
300
DF11
5
1817
SONDORE Stella
CSL 1
LAT
2011
8,92
296
DF11
6
4187
STEINBACH Sophie
CAPA 1
LUX
2011
8,96
292
DF11
7
2880
RACKÉ Anna
CSL 1
LUX
2011
9,21
269
DF11
14:06 Finallauf 4
Wind: -0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
3533
MALLINGER Nahla
CAB 1
LUX
2011
7,70
431
DF11
2
3645
BARRAULT Chloé
CSL 1
LUX
2011
7,76
423
DF11
3
2575
UNGEHEUER Sarah
CAPA 1
LUX
2011
7,96
399
DF11
4
1946
HUSTING Marta Maria Vera
FOLA 1
LUX
2011
8,35
354
DF11
5
2803
BEISSEL Chloé
CSL 1
LUX
2011
8,72
316
DF11
6
1364
PARANT Solange Virginie
CSL 1
FRA
2011
8,84
304
DF11
7
4766
DE ALMEIDA SANTOS Silva Joana Cerdeira
CSL 1
LUX
2011
9,76
223
DF11
4627
CAREY Vivian Eleonora
CSL 1
USA
2011
n.a.
DF11
14:08 Finallauf 5
Wind: +1,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
4568
MELANDA Liah
CAD 1
LUX
2011
7,62
441
DF11
2
1840
HALSDORF Kendra
CAS 1
LUX
2011
7,78
421
DF11
3
4330
DECOBERT Lucie
CSL 1
LUX
2011
8,13
379
DF11
4
2993
BLANCHE Eléonore
CSL 1
FRA
2011
8,41
348
DF11
5
4446
SCHROEDER Lena
CAD 1
LUX
2011
8,55
333
DF11
6
1805
THIEL Emma
CELTIC 1
LUX
2011
9,06
283
DF11
7
4227
SCHILTZ Dana
CAB 1
LUX
2011
9,11
278
DF11
8
2211
GILLEN Tessy Marie-Sophie
CELTIC 1
LUX
2011
10,06
200
DF11