100m W15, W14 Blockwettkampf Lauf
Ergebnisliste
19.05.2018 12:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,5, II:+0,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
114
Betz Rebecca
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2004
13,18
1./II
2
31
Kurz Anna Katharina
LG Langen
GER
2003
13,72
1./I
3
66
Wolf Catherina
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2004
13,84
2./II
4
5
Friedrich Mathilda
ASC Darmstadt
 
2004
13,93
2./I
5
133
Adler Hanna
TV Heppenheim
GER
2004
14,03
3./II
6
45
Csavajda Liv
LG Odenwald
GER
2004
14,13
4./II
7
65
Wilker Marlene
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2004
14,16
3./I
8
25
Hörner Chaya-Shirin
ETSV Lauda
 
2004
14,24
4./I
9
140
Schmidt Jola
ASC Darmstadt
 
2003
14,26
5./I
10
49
Steiger Nina
LG Odenwald
GER
2004
14,59
6./I
27
Hohmann Eliese
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg
 
2004
Can
Jugend W15
Wind: I:-0,5, II:+0,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
31
Kurz Anna Katharina
LG Langen
GER
2003
13,72
1./I
2
140
Schmidt Jola
ASC Darmstadt
 
2003
14,26
5./I
Jugend W14
Wind: I:-0,5, II:+0,9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
114
Betz Rebecca
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2004
13,18
1./II
2
66
Wolf Catherina
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2004
13,84
2./II
3
5
Friedrich Mathilda
ASC Darmstadt
 
2004
13,93
2./I
4
133
Adler Hanna
TV Heppenheim
GER
2004
14,03
3./II
5
45
Csavajda Liv
LG Odenwald
GER
2004
14,13
4./II
6
65
Wilker Marlene
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2004
14,16
3./I
7
25
Hörner Chaya-Shirin
ETSV Lauda
 
2004
14,24
4./I
8
49
Steiger Nina
LG Odenwald
GER
2004
14,59
6./I
27
Hohmann Eliese
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg
 
2004
Can
Riege 7 - Finallauf 1
Wind: -0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
31
Kurz Anna Katharina
LG Langen
GER
2003
13,72
2
5
Friedrich Mathilda
ASC Darmstadt
 
2004
13,93
3
65
Wilker Marlene
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2004
14,16
4
25
Hörner Chaya-Shirin
ETSV Lauda
 
2004
14,24
5
140
Schmidt Jola
ASC Darmstadt
 
2003
14,26
6
49
Steiger Nina
LG Odenwald
GER
2004
14,59
Riege 7 - Finallauf 2
Wind: +0,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
114
Betz Rebecca
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2004
13,18
2
66
Wolf Catherina
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2004
13,84
3
133
Adler Hanna
TV Heppenheim
GER
2004
14,03
4
45
Csavajda Liv
LG Odenwald
GER
2004
14,13
27
Hohmann Eliese
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg
 
2004
Can