Weitsprung W15, W14 Blockwettkampf Lauf
Ergebnisliste
19.05.2018 11:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
31
Kurz Anna Katharina
LG Langen
GER
2003
4,84
(+1,7)
1./I
4,71
(+1,2)
4,65
(+0,5)
4,84
(+1,7)
W15
2
5
Friedrich Mathilda
ASC Darmstadt
 
2004
4,77
(-0,4)
2./I
x
4,45
(+0,2)
4,77
(-0,4)
W14
3
66
Wolf Catherina
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2004
4,75
(+0,9)
3./I
4,57
(0,0)
4,72
(+1,0)
4,75
(+0,9)
W14
4
45
Csavajda Liv
LG Odenwald
GER
2004
4,67
(+0,8)
4./I
4,49
(+0,4)
4,64
(+0,7)
4,67
(+0,8)
W14
5
65
Wilker Marlene
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2004
4,63
(+1,1)
5./I
4,14
(+0,2)
4,54
(-0,1)
4,63
(+1,1)
W14
6
114
Betz Rebecca
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2004
4,57
(-0,7)
6./I
4,57
(-0,7)
1,52
(+0,4)
4,25
(+1,0)
W14
7
49
Steiger Nina
LG Odenwald
GER
2004
4,50
(+0,4)
7./I
4,39
(+1,0)
4,50
(+0,4)
4,30
(-0,7)
W14
8
133
Adler Hanna
TV Heppenheim
GER
2004
4,39
(-0,9)
8./I
4,39
(-0,9)
x
4,26
(+0,3)
W14
9
140
Schmidt Jola
ASC Darmstadt
 
2003
4,37
(+1,3)
9./I
4,37
(+1,3)
x
3,85
(0,0)
W15
10
25
Hörner Chaya-Shirin
ETSV Lauda
 
2004
4,16
(+0,8)
10./I
x
4,16
(+0,8)
3,93
(+1,2)
W14
27
Hohmann Eliese
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg
 
2004
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W14
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
31
Kurz Anna Katharina
LG Langen
GER
2003
4,84
(+1,7)
1./I
4,71
(+1,2)
4,65
(+0,5)
4,84
(+1,7)
W15
2
140
Schmidt Jola
ASC Darmstadt
 
2003
4,37
(+1,3)
9./I
4,37
(+1,3)
x
3,85
(0,0)
W15
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
5
Friedrich Mathilda
ASC Darmstadt
 
2004
4,77
(-0,4)
2./I
x
4,45
(+0,2)
4,77
(-0,4)
W14
2
66
Wolf Catherina
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2004
4,75
(+0,9)
3./I
4,57
(0,0)
4,72
(+1,0)
4,75
(+0,9)
W14
3
45
Csavajda Liv
LG Odenwald
GER
2004
4,67
(+0,8)
4./I
4,49
(+0,4)
4,64
(+0,7)
4,67
(+0,8)
W14
4
65
Wilker Marlene
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2004
4,63
(+1,1)
5./I
4,14
(+0,2)
4,54
(-0,1)
4,63
(+1,1)
W14
5
114
Betz Rebecca
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2004
4,57
(-0,7)
6./I
4,57
(-0,7)
1,52
(+0,4)
4,25
(+1,0)
W14
6
49
Steiger Nina
LG Odenwald
GER
2004
4,50
(+0,4)
7./I
4,39
(+1,0)
4,50
(+0,4)
4,30
(-0,7)
W14
7
133
Adler Hanna
TV Heppenheim
GER
2004
4,39
(-0,9)
8./I
4,39
(-0,9)
x
4,26
(+0,3)
W14
8
25
Hörner Chaya-Shirin
ETSV Lauda
 
2004
4,16
(+0,8)
10./I
x
4,16
(+0,8)
3,93
(+1,2)
W14
27
Hohmann Eliese
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg
 
2004
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W14