Weitsprung W15, W14 Blockwettkampf Lauf
Ergebnisliste
19.05.2018 11:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
31
Kurz Anna Katharina
LG Langen
GER
2003
4.84
(+1.7)
1./I
4.71
(+1.2)
4.65
(+0.5)
4.84
(+1.7)
2
5
Friedrich Mathilda
ASC Darmstadt
 
2004
4.77
(-0.4)
2./I
x
4.45
(+0.2)
4.77
(-0.4)
3
66
Wolf Catherina
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2004
4.75
(+0.9)
3./I
4.57
(0.0)
4.72
(+1.0)
4.75
(+0.9)
4
45
Csavajda Liv
LG Odenwald
GER
2004
4.67
(+0.8)
4./I
4.49
(+0.4)
4.64
(+0.7)
4.67
(+0.8)
5
65
Wilker Marlene
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2004
4.63
(+1.1)
5./I
4.14
(+0.2)
4.54
(-0.1)
4.63
(+1.1)
6
114
Betz Rebecca
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2004
4.57
(-0.7)
6./I
4.57
(-0.7)
1.52
(+0.4)
4.25
(+1.0)
7
49
Steiger Nina
LG Odenwald
GER
2004
4.50
(+0.4)
7./I
4.39
(+1.0)
4.50
(+0.4)
4.30
(-0.7)
8
133
Adler Hanna
TV Heppenheim
GER
2004
4.39
(-0.9)
8./I
4.39
(-0.9)
x
4.26
(+0.3)
9
140
Schmidt Jola
ASC Darmstadt
 
2003
4.37
(+1.3)
9./I
4.37
(+1.3)
x
3.85
(0.0)
10
25
Hörner Chaya-Shirin
ETSV Lauda
 
2004
4.16
(+0.8)
10./I
x
4.16
(+0.8)
3.93
(+1.2)
27
Hohmann Eliese
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg
 
2004
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
31
Kurz Anna Katharina
LG Langen
GER
2003
4.84
(+1.7)
1./I
4.71
(+1.2)
4.65
(+0.5)
4.84
(+1.7)
2
140
Schmidt Jola
ASC Darmstadt
 
2003
4.37
(+1.3)
9./I
4.37
(+1.3)
x
3.85
(0.0)
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
5
Friedrich Mathilda
ASC Darmstadt
 
2004
4.77
(-0.4)
2./I
x
4.45
(+0.2)
4.77
(-0.4)
2
66
Wolf Catherina
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2004
4.75
(+0.9)
3./I
4.57
(0.0)
4.72
(+1.0)
4.75
(+0.9)
3
45
Csavajda Liv
LG Odenwald
GER
2004
4.67
(+0.8)
4./I
4.49
(+0.4)
4.64
(+0.7)
4.67
(+0.8)
4
65
Wilker Marlene
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2004
4.63
(+1.1)
5./I
4.14
(+0.2)
4.54
(-0.1)
4.63
(+1.1)
5
114
Betz Rebecca
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2004
4.57
(-0.7)
6./I
4.57
(-0.7)
1.52
(+0.4)
4.25
(+1.0)
6
49
Steiger Nina
LG Odenwald
GER
2004
4.50
(+0.4)
7./I
4.39
(+1.0)
4.50
(+0.4)
4.30
(-0.7)
7
133
Adler Hanna
TV Heppenheim
GER
2004
4.39
(-0.9)
8./I
4.39
(-0.9)
x
4.26
(+0.3)
8
25
Hörner Chaya-Shirin
ETSV Lauda
 
2004
4.16
(+0.8)
10./I
x
4.16
(+0.8)
3.93
(+1.2)
27
Hohmann Eliese
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg
 
2004
abg
./I