80m Hürden W15, W14 Blockwettkampf Lauf
Ergebnisliste
19.05.2018 11:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,6, II:-1,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
114
Betz Rebecca
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2004
13,29
1./I
2
65
Wilker Marlene
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2004
13,33
1./II
3
66
Wolf Catherina
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2004
13,68
2./I
4
25
Hörner Chaya-Shirin
ETSV Lauda
 
2004
14,20
2./II
5
45
Csavajda Liv
LG Odenwald
GER
2004
14,61
3./I
6
140
Schmidt Jola
ASC Darmstadt
 
2003
14,85
3./II
7
5
Friedrich Mathilda
ASC Darmstadt
 
2004
15,77
4./I
8
49
Steiger Nina
LG Odenwald
GER
2004
15,87
4./II
9
133
Adler Hanna
TV Heppenheim
GER
2004
15,91
5./I
10
31
Kurz Anna Katharina
LG Langen
GER
2003
16,50
6./I
11
27
Hohmann Eliese
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg
 
2004
17,25
5./II
Jugend W15
Wind: I:-1,6, II:-1,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
140
Schmidt Jola
ASC Darmstadt
 
2003
14,85
3./II
2
31
Kurz Anna Katharina
LG Langen
GER
2003
16,50
6./I
Jugend W14
Wind: I:-1,6, II:-1,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
114
Betz Rebecca
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2004
13,29
1./I
2
65
Wilker Marlene
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2004
13,33
1./II
3
66
Wolf Catherina
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2004
13,68
2./I
4
25
Hörner Chaya-Shirin
ETSV Lauda
 
2004
14,20
2./II
5
45
Csavajda Liv
LG Odenwald
GER
2004
14,61
3./I
6
5
Friedrich Mathilda
ASC Darmstadt
 
2004
15,77
4./I
7
49
Steiger Nina
LG Odenwald
GER
2004
15,87
4./II
8
133
Adler Hanna
TV Heppenheim
GER
2004
15,91
5./I
9
27
Hohmann Eliese
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg
 
2004
17,25
5./II
Riege 7 - Finallauf 1
Wind: -1,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
114
Betz Rebecca
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2004
13,29
2
66
Wolf Catherina
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2004
13,68
3
45
Csavajda Liv
LG Odenwald
GER
2004
14,61
4
5
Friedrich Mathilda
ASC Darmstadt
 
2004
15,77
5
133
Adler Hanna
TV Heppenheim
GER
2004
15,91
6
31
Kurz Anna Katharina
LG Langen
GER
2003
16,50
Riege 7 - Finallauf 2
Wind: -1,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
65
Wilker Marlene
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2004
13,33
2
25
Hörner Chaya-Shirin
ETSV Lauda
 
2004
14,20
3
140
Schmidt Jola
ASC Darmstadt
 
2003
14,85
4
49
Steiger Nina
LG Odenwald
GER
2004
15,87
5
27
Hohmann Eliese
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg
 
2004
17,25