Hochsprung W15, W14 Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung
Ergebnisliste
19.05.2018 12:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.10
1.13
1.16
1.19
1.22
1.25
1.28
1.31
1.34
1.37
1.40
1.43
1.46
1.49
Info
1
139
Wölter Finya
TV Trebur
 
2003
1.46
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
28
Volk Noelle
LG BEC
 
2003
1.43
2./I
O
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
3
102
Enders Inga
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2003
1.40
3./I
 
 
 
 
O
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
4
122
Holtwick Laura
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2004
1.34
4./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
5
97
Gesell Lucy
TuS Griesheim
GER
2003
1.34
5./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
6
80
Elsner Noelle
TG Rimbach
 
2004
1.34
6./I
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
7
134
Hanssen Lilith
TV Heppenheim
GER
2004
1.34
7./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
8
93
Langsdorf Jana
TSV Amicitia 1906/09 Viernheim
 
2004
1.31
8./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
9
135
Lerch Josephine
TV Heppenheim
GER
2004
1.31
9./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
10
113
Betz Antonia
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2004
1.31
10./I
 
 
 
O
XO
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
132
Schön Selina
TV Heppenheim
GER
2003
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
115
Goetz Miriam
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2004
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.10
1.13
1.16
1.19
1.22
1.25
1.28
1.31
1.34
1.37
1.40
1.43
1.46
1.49
Info
1
139
Wölter Finya
TV Trebur
 
2003
1.46
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
28
Volk Noelle
LG BEC
 
2003
1.43
2./I
O
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
3
102
Enders Inga
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2003
1.40
3./I
 
 
 
 
O
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
4
97
Gesell Lucy
TuS Griesheim
GER
2003
1.34
5./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
132
Schön Selina
TV Heppenheim
GER
2003
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.10
1.13
1.16
1.19
1.22
1.25
1.28
1.31
1.34
1.37
1.40
1.43
1.46
1.49
Info
1
122
Holtwick Laura
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2004
1.34
4./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
2
80
Elsner Noelle
TG Rimbach
 
2004
1.34
6./I
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
3
134
Hanssen Lilith
TV Heppenheim
GER
2004
1.34
7./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
93
Langsdorf Jana
TSV Amicitia 1906/09 Viernheim
 
2004
1.31
8./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
5
135
Lerch Josephine
TV Heppenheim
GER
2004
1.31
9./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
6
113
Betz Antonia
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2004
1.31
10./I
 
 
 
O
XO
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
115
Goetz Miriam
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2004
Can
./I