80m Hürden W15, W14 Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung
Ergebnisliste
19.05.2018 11:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,5, II:-0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
113
Betz Antonia
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2004
13,20
1./I
2
122
Holtwick Laura
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2004
13,71
1./II
3
139
Wölter Finya
TV Trebur
 
2003
14,24
2./I
4
102
Enders Inga
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2003
14,52
3./I
5
28
Volk Noelle
LG BEC
 
2003
14,54
4./I
6
80
Elsner Noelle
TG Rimbach
 
2004
15,24
2./II
7
135
Lerch Josephine
TV Heppenheim
GER
2004
15,28
3./II
8
97
Gesell Lucy
TuS Griesheim
GER
2003
15,37
5./I
9
93
Langsdorf Jana
TSV Amicitia 1906/09 Viernheim
 
2004
15,48
4./II
10
134
Hanssen Lilith
TV Heppenheim
GER
2004
15,65
5./II
115
Goetz Miriam
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2004
Can
132
Schön Selina
TV Heppenheim
GER
2003
Can
Jugend W15
Wind: I:+0,5, II:-0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
139
Wölter Finya
TV Trebur
 
2003
14,24
2./I
2
102
Enders Inga
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2003
14,52
3./I
3
28
Volk Noelle
LG BEC
 
2003
14,54
4./I
4
97
Gesell Lucy
TuS Griesheim
GER
2003
15,37
5./I
132
Schön Selina
TV Heppenheim
GER
2003
Can
Jugend W14
Wind: I:+0,5, II:-0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
113
Betz Antonia
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2004
13,20
1./I
2
122
Holtwick Laura
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2004
13,71
1./II
3
80
Elsner Noelle
TG Rimbach
 
2004
15,24
2./II
4
135
Lerch Josephine
TV Heppenheim
GER
2004
15,28
3./II
5
93
Langsdorf Jana
TSV Amicitia 1906/09 Viernheim
 
2004
15,48
4./II
6
134
Hanssen Lilith
TV Heppenheim
GER
2004
15,65
5./II
115
Goetz Miriam
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2004
Can
Riege 8 - Finallauf 1
Wind: +0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
113
Betz Antonia
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2004
13,20
2
139
Wölter Finya
TV Trebur
 
2003
14,24
3
102
Enders Inga
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2003
14,52
4
28
Volk Noelle
LG BEC
 
2003
14,54
5
97
Gesell Lucy
TuS Griesheim
GER
2003
15,37
132
Schön Selina
TV Heppenheim
GER
2003
Can
Riege 8 - Finallauf 2
Wind: -0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
122
Holtwick Laura
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2004
13,71
2
80
Elsner Noelle
TG Rimbach
 
2004
15,24
3
135
Lerch Josephine
TV Heppenheim
GER
2004
15,28
4
93
Langsdorf Jana
TSV Amicitia 1906/09 Viernheim
 
2004
15,48
5
134
Hanssen Lilith
TV Heppenheim
GER
2004
15,65
115
Goetz Miriam
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2004
Can