Weitsprung W15, W14 Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung
Ergebnisliste
19.05.2018 10:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
28
Volk Noelle
LG BEC
 
2003
4.84
(+0.7)
1./I
4.51
(-0.2)
4.84
(+0.7)
4.81
(+0.5)
2
139
Wölter Finya
TV Trebur
 
2003
4.79
(-0.3)
2./I
4.41
(+0.3)
4.50
(+0.1)
4.79
(-0.3)
3
113
Betz Antonia
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2004
4.63
(-0.4)
3./I
4.43
(+0.1)
4.29
(-0.1)
4.63
(-0.4)
4
102
Enders Inga
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2003
4.43
(-0.1)
4./I
4.24
(-0.1)
4.43
(-0.1)
4.29
(+0.5)
5
97
Gesell Lucy
TuS Griesheim
GER
2003
4.40
(-0.1)
5./I
4.24
(0.0)
4.40
(-0.1)
4.29
(+0.7)
6
93
Langsdorf Jana
TSV Amicitia 1906/09 Viernheim
 
2004
4.23
(+0.7)
6./I
4.23
(+0.7)
4.10
(-0.2)
4.05
(0.0)
7
80
Elsner Noelle
TG Rimbach
 
2004
3.99
(+0.4)
7./I
3.69
(-1.1)
3.99
(+0.4)
3.63
(0.0)
8
135
Lerch Josephine
TV Heppenheim
GER
2004
3.76
(-0.3)
8./I
3.76
(-0.3)
x
3.09
(-0.1)
9
134
Hanssen Lilith
TV Heppenheim
GER
2004
3.74
(-0.4)
9./I
3.52
(0.0)
3.74
(-0.4)
3.52
(+0.2)
122
Holtwick Laura
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2004
NM
./I
x
x
x
132
Schön Selina
TV Heppenheim
GER
2003
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
115
Goetz Miriam
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2004
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
28
Volk Noelle
LG BEC
 
2003
4.84
(+0.7)
1./I
4.51
(-0.2)
4.84
(+0.7)
4.81
(+0.5)
2
139
Wölter Finya
TV Trebur
 
2003
4.79
(-0.3)
2./I
4.41
(+0.3)
4.50
(+0.1)
4.79
(-0.3)
3
102
Enders Inga
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2003
4.43
(-0.1)
4./I
4.24
(-0.1)
4.43
(-0.1)
4.29
(+0.5)
4
97
Gesell Lucy
TuS Griesheim
GER
2003
4.40
(-0.1)
5./I
4.24
(0.0)
4.40
(-0.1)
4.29
(+0.7)
132
Schön Selina
TV Heppenheim
GER
2003
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
113
Betz Antonia
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2004
4.63
(-0.4)
3./I
4.43
(+0.1)
4.29
(-0.1)
4.63
(-0.4)
2
93
Langsdorf Jana
TSV Amicitia 1906/09 Viernheim
 
2004
4.23
(+0.7)
6./I
4.23
(+0.7)
4.10
(-0.2)
4.05
(0.0)
3
80
Elsner Noelle
TG Rimbach
 
2004
3.99
(+0.4)
7./I
3.69
(-1.1)
3.99
(+0.4)
3.63
(0.0)
4
135
Lerch Josephine
TV Heppenheim
GER
2004
3.76
(-0.3)
8./I
3.76
(-0.3)
x
3.09
(-0.1)
5
134
Hanssen Lilith
TV Heppenheim
GER
2004
3.74
(-0.4)
9./I
3.52
(0.0)
3.74
(-0.4)
3.52
(+0.2)
122
Holtwick Laura
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2004
NM
./I
x
x
x
115
Goetz Miriam
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2004
Can
./I