100m W15, W14 Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung
Ergebnisliste
19.05.2018 13:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,6, II:+1,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
113
Betz Antonia
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2004
13,44
1./II
2
139
Wölter Finya
TV Trebur
 
2003
13,51
1./I
3
102
Enders Inga
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2003
13,65
2./I
4
28
Volk Noelle
LG BEC
 
2003
14,10
3./I
5
122
Holtwick Laura
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2004
14,21
2./II
6
93
Langsdorf Jana
TSV Amicitia 1906/09 Viernheim
 
2004
14,37
4./I
7
135
Lerch Josephine
TV Heppenheim
GER
2004
14,45
3./II
8
97
Gesell Lucy
TuS Griesheim
GER
2003
14,50
5./I
9
80
Elsner Noelle
TG Rimbach
 
2004
15,03
4./II
10
134
Hanssen Lilith
TV Heppenheim
GER
2004
15,44
5./II
115
Goetz Miriam
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2004
Can
132
Schön Selina
TV Heppenheim
GER
2003
Can
Jugend W15
Wind: I:+1,6, II:+1,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
139
Wölter Finya
TV Trebur
 
2003
13,51
1./I
2
102
Enders Inga
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2003
13,65
2./I
3
28
Volk Noelle
LG BEC
 
2003
14,10
3./I
4
97
Gesell Lucy
TuS Griesheim
GER
2003
14,50
5./I
132
Schön Selina
TV Heppenheim
GER
2003
Can
Jugend W14
Wind: I:+1,6, II:+1,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
113
Betz Antonia
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2004
13,44
1./II
2
122
Holtwick Laura
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2004
14,21
2./II
3
93
Langsdorf Jana
TSV Amicitia 1906/09 Viernheim
 
2004
14,37
4./I
4
135
Lerch Josephine
TV Heppenheim
GER
2004
14,45
3./II
5
80
Elsner Noelle
TG Rimbach
 
2004
15,03
4./II
6
134
Hanssen Lilith
TV Heppenheim
GER
2004
15,44
5./II
115
Goetz Miriam
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2004
Can
Riege 8 - Finallauf 1
Wind: +1,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
139
Wölter Finya
TV Trebur
 
2003
13,51
2
102
Enders Inga
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2003
13,65
3
28
Volk Noelle
LG BEC
 
2003
14,10
4
93
Langsdorf Jana
TSV Amicitia 1906/09 Viernheim
 
2004
14,37
5
97
Gesell Lucy
TuS Griesheim
GER
2003
14,50
132
Schön Selina
TV Heppenheim
GER
2003
Can
Riege 8 - Finallauf 2
Wind: +1,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
113
Betz Antonia
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2004
13,44
2
122
Holtwick Laura
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2004
14,21
3
135
Lerch Josephine
TV Heppenheim
GER
2004
14,45
4
80
Elsner Noelle
TG Rimbach
 
2004
15,03
5
134
Hanssen Lilith
TV Heppenheim
GER
2004
15,44
115
Goetz Miriam
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2004
Can