100m M15, M14 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
13.05.2018 13:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1.3, II:+2.5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
590
Kerner Daniel
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2003
12.03
1./I
2
559
Schunk Robert
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2004
12.18
1./II
3
712
Wilimsky Daniel
TSV Ochenbruck
GER
2003
12.22
2./II
4
704
Haag Damien
LG Nürnberg
GER
2004
12.39
2./I
5
784
Schickedanz Leonard
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
2003
12.54
3./II
6
591
King Felix
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2003
12.56
3./I
7
593
Kraus Felix
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2004
12.61
4./I
8
594
Kraus Leonhard
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2003
12.70
5./I
8
771
Khorami Riza
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
AFG
2004
12.70
4./II
10
614
Windpassinger Leon
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2004
12.82
5./II
11
1182
Hauffe Philipp
DJK Weiden
GER
2004
12.90
6./I
12
793
Zorger Corvin
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
2005
13.69
6./II
777
Nair Advait
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
2003
abg
707
Traore Malik
LG Nürnberg
GER
2003
abg
632
Graf Jakob
LG Landkreis Kelheim
GER
2003
n.a.
Jugend M15
Wind: I:+1.3, II:+2.5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
590
Kerner Daniel
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2003
12.03
1./I
2
712
Wilimsky Daniel
TSV Ochenbruck
GER
2003
12.22
2./II
3
784
Schickedanz Leonard
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
2003
12.54
3./II
4
591
King Felix
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2003
12.56
3./I
5
594
Kraus Leonhard
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2003
12.70
5./I
777
Nair Advait
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
2003
abg
707
Traore Malik
LG Nürnberg
GER
2003
abg
632
Graf Jakob
LG Landkreis Kelheim
GER
2003
n.a.
Jugend M14
Wind: I:+1.3, II:+2.5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
559
Schunk Robert
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2004
12.18
1./II
2
704
Haag Damien
LG Nürnberg
GER
2004
12.39
2./I
3
593
Kraus Felix
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2004
12.61
4./I
4
771
Khorami Riza
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
AFG
2004
12.70
4./II
5
614
Windpassinger Leon
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2004
12.82
5./II
6
1182
Hauffe Philipp
DJK Weiden
GER
2004
12.90
6./I
7
793
Zorger Corvin
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
2005
13.69
6./II
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +1.3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
590
Kerner Daniel
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2003
12.03
2
704
Haag Damien
LG Nürnberg
GER
2004
12.39
3
591
King Felix
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2003
12.56
4
593
Kraus Felix
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2004
12.61
5
594
Kraus Leonhard
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2003
12.70
6
1182
Hauffe Philipp
DJK Weiden
GER
2004
12.90
777
Nair Advait
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
2003
abg
707
Traore Malik
LG Nürnberg
GER
2003
abg
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +2.5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
559
Schunk Robert
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2004
12.18
2
712
Wilimsky Daniel
TSV Ochenbruck
GER
2003
12.22
3
784
Schickedanz Leonard
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
2003
12.54
4
771
Khorami Riza
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
AFG
2004
12.70
5
614
Windpassinger Leon
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2004
12.82
6
793
Zorger Corvin
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
2005
13.69
632
Graf Jakob
LG Landkreis Kelheim
GER
2003
n.a.