4x100m W, WJU20, WJU18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
13.05.2018 12:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
Linke, Helen (1999); Kain, Lena (2000); Mayer, Mona (2001); Göbel, Kathrin (2000);
GER
47.58
1./I
2
1. FC Passau
Fister, Kristina (1995); Hofer, Julia (1996); Vetter, Tina (1992); Wimberger, Antonia (1996);
GER
47.83
2./I
3
LG Region Landshut
Schedlbauer, Tanja (1995); Wisniewsky, Laura (1995); Freutsmiedl, Marion (1990); Reindl, Pia (1995);
GER
48.83
3./I
4
SWC Regensburg
Thalhofer, Sonja (2002); Jäger, Luisa (2001); Nußbaumer, Hannah (2002); Meyer, Jasmin (2002);
GER
49.75
1./II
5
StG Untere Isar
Maier, Violetta (2003); Richter, Mandy (2004); Jörg, Sophia (2001); Brunner, Adriana (2001);
GER
51.26
2./II
6
SWC Regensburg
Schilcher, Katharina (1994); Miksch, Malin (1994); Balling, Tanja (1997); Ahlborn, Sabrina (1996);
GER
52.41
4./I
7
LAC Arnstorf
Forstner, Julia (2002); Kreipl, Franziska (1994); Weber, Alexandra (2001); Weber, Antonia (1995);
GER
54.25
3./II
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Pfriem, Janina (1991); Paschek, Johanna (1988); Irl, Carmen (1990); Parisek, Mira (1996);
GER
disq
IWR170.6 (inkorrekte Übergabe Staffelstab)
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1. FC Passau
Fister, Kristina (1995); Hofer, Julia (1996); Vetter, Tina (1992); Wimberger, Antonia (1996);
GER
47.83
2./I
2
LG Region Landshut
Schedlbauer, Tanja (1995); Wisniewsky, Laura (1995); Freutsmiedl, Marion (1990); Reindl, Pia (1995);
GER
48.83
3./I
3
SWC Regensburg
Schilcher, Katharina (1994); Miksch, Malin (1994); Balling, Tanja (1997); Ahlborn, Sabrina (1996);
GER
52.41
4./I
4
LAC Arnstorf
Forstner, Julia (2002); Kreipl, Franziska (1994); Weber, Alexandra (2001); Weber, Antonia (1995);
GER
54.25
3./II
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Pfriem, Janina (1991); Paschek, Johanna (1988); Irl, Carmen (1990); Parisek, Mira (1996);
GER
disq
IWR170.6 (inkorrekte Übergabe Staffelstab)
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
Linke, Helen (1999); Kain, Lena (2000); Mayer, Mona (2001); Göbel, Kathrin (2000);
GER
47.58
1./I
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
SWC Regensburg
Thalhofer, Sonja (2002); Jäger, Luisa (2001); Nußbaumer, Hannah (2002); Meyer, Jasmin (2002);
GER
49.75
1./II
2
StG Untere Isar
Maier, Violetta (2003); Richter, Mandy (2004); Jörg, Sophia (2001); Brunner, Adriana (2001);
GER
51.26
2./II
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
Linke, Helen (1999); Kain, Lena (2000); Mayer, Mona (2001); Göbel, Kathrin (2000);
GER
47.58
2
1. FC Passau
Fister, Kristina (1995); Hofer, Julia (1996); Vetter, Tina (1992); Wimberger, Antonia (1996);
GER
47.83
3
LG Region Landshut
Schedlbauer, Tanja (1995); Wisniewsky, Laura (1995); Freutsmiedl, Marion (1990); Reindl, Pia (1995);
GER
48.83
4
SWC Regensburg
Schilcher, Katharina (1994); Miksch, Malin (1994); Balling, Tanja (1997); Ahlborn, Sabrina (1996);
GER
52.41
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
SWC Regensburg
Thalhofer, Sonja (2002); Jäger, Luisa (2001); Nußbaumer, Hannah (2002); Meyer, Jasmin (2002);
GER
49.75
2
StG Untere Isar
Maier, Violetta (2003); Richter, Mandy (2004); Jörg, Sophia (2001); Brunner, Adriana (2001);
GER
51.26
3
LAC Arnstorf
Forstner, Julia (2002); Kreipl, Franziska (1994); Weber, Alexandra (2001); Weber, Antonia (1995);
GER
54.25
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
Pfriem, Janina (1991); Paschek, Johanna (1988); Irl, Carmen (1990); Parisek, Mira (1996);
GER
disq
IWR170.6 (inkorrekte Übergabe Staffelstab)