100m W15, W14 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
13.05.2018 12:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0.0, II:+1.6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
489
Krebs Naomi
LG Bamberg
GER
2003
12.23
1./II
2
452
Krämer Caprice
ESV Amberg
GER
2003
12.79
2./II
3
1095
Richter Mandy
FTSV Straubing
GER
2004
13.25
1./I
4
623
Haas Theresa
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
GER
2004
13.26
3./II
5
508
Kiermeir Lena
LG Kreis Dachau
GER
2003
13.43
4./II
6
1180
Seen Ann-Kathrin
TSV Vilsbiburg
GER
2004
13.50
5./II
7
1093
Maier Violetta
FTSV Straubing
GER
2003
13.66
2./I
8
564
Wiedenbauer Veronika
TuS Geretsried
GER
2004
13.68
6./II
9
463
Hofbauer Michaela
LAC Arnstorf
GER
2004
14.09
3./I
10
628
Zimmer Hannah
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
GER
2003
14.18
4./I
11
626
Saam Antonia
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
GER
2004
14.25
5./I
12
466
Spring Hannah
LAC Arnstorf
GER
2005
15.15
6./I
Jugend W15
Wind: I:0.0, II:+1.6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
489
Krebs Naomi
LG Bamberg
GER
2003
12.23
1./II
2
452
Krämer Caprice
ESV Amberg
GER
2003
12.79
2./II
3
508
Kiermeir Lena
LG Kreis Dachau
GER
2003
13.43
4./II
4
1093
Maier Violetta
FTSV Straubing
GER
2003
13.66
2./I
5
628
Zimmer Hannah
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
GER
2003
14.18
4./I
Jugend W14
Wind: I:0.0, II:+1.6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1095
Richter Mandy
FTSV Straubing
GER
2004
13.25
1./I
2
623
Haas Theresa
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
GER
2004
13.26
3./II
3
1180
Seen Ann-Kathrin
TSV Vilsbiburg
GER
2004
13.50
5./II
4
564
Wiedenbauer Veronika
TuS Geretsried
GER
2004
13.68
6./II
5
463
Hofbauer Michaela
LAC Arnstorf
GER
2004
14.09
3./I
6
626
Saam Antonia
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
GER
2004
14.25
5./I
7
466
Spring Hannah
LAC Arnstorf
GER
2005
15.15
6./I
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: 0.0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1095
Richter Mandy
FTSV Straubing
GER
2004
13.25
2
1093
Maier Violetta
FTSV Straubing
GER
2003
13.66
3
463
Hofbauer Michaela
LAC Arnstorf
GER
2004
14.09
4
628
Zimmer Hannah
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
GER
2003
14.18
5
626
Saam Antonia
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
GER
2004
14.25
6
466
Spring Hannah
LAC Arnstorf
GER
2005
15.15
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +1.6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
489
Krebs Naomi
LG Bamberg
GER
2003
12.23
2
452
Krämer Caprice
ESV Amberg
GER
2003
12.79
3
623
Haas Theresa
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
GER
2004
13.26
4
508
Kiermeir Lena
LG Kreis Dachau
GER
2003
13.43
5
1180
Seen Ann-Kathrin
TSV Vilsbiburg
GER
2004
13.50
6
564
Wiedenbauer Veronika
TuS Geretsried
GER
2004
13.68