200m M, MJU20, MJU18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
13.05.2018 15:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1.4, II:-1.8, III:-0.1, IV:-0.4, V:-1.9, VI:-2.9, VII:-0.5, VIII:-1.1, IX:-0.5, X:+0.3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
469
Askovic Aleksandar
LG Augsburg
GER
1997
21.41
1./I
2
699
Trageser Nicolai
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1999
21.42
2./I
3
482
Kocevar Nick
TSV Bad Endorf
GER
2000
21.85
3./I
4
682
Knerlein Florian
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2002
22.06
1./III
5
539
Hecht Moritz
LG Forchheim
GER
1997
22.34
4./I
6
676
Graiani Vincente
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2001
22.36
1./II
7
688
Olbert Fabian
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2001
22.39
5./I
8
637
Wermuth Tim
TG Kitzingen
GER
2000
22.43
2./II
9
551
Löffelmann Christopher
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1997
22.45
3./II
10
527
Böller Sven
LG Erlangen
GER
1998
22.59
2./III
11
1087
Wiesend Korbinian
LG Sempt
GER
2001
22.76
3./III
12
694
Saller Vincent
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2002
22.85
1./IV
13
744
Johnson Raffieu Deen
TSV Penzberg
SLE
1999
22.95
4./II
14
753
Schirmer Carlos
SV Putzbrunn
GER
2000
22.96
1./V
15
528
Knauer Thomas
LG Erlangen
GER
1996
23.01
5./II
16
563
Callegari Christoph
LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen
GER
2000
23.03
2./IV
17
583
Fischer Maximilian
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2000
23.08
4./III
18
586
Graßl Daniel
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2002
23.18
3./IV
19
618
Desch Nico
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
GER
1998
23.19
5./III
20
692
Revfalvi Tibor
LG Stadtwerke München
HUN
2002
23.31
2./V
21
727
Schubach Sebastian
1. FC Passau
GER
1988
23.34
6./III
22
1080
Kagerbauer Andreas
Sportverein Schöllnach
GER
2001
23.43
1./VII
23
558
Schmidt Nicolas
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1995
23.47
3./V
24
675
Gorzawsky Jil Maurice
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2001
23.52
4./V
25
514
Specht Luca
LG Kreis Dachau
GER
1996
23.53
5./V
26
708
Memmert Maximilian
SG Nürnberg-Fürth
GER
1994
23.54
2./VII
27
629
Blaha Tobias
LG Landkreis Kelheim
GER
1991
23.57
4./IV
28
546
Grüttner Maximilian
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1991
23.60
5./IV
29
1066
Steger Marc
SWC Regensburg
GER
2001
23.83
1./VI
30
617
Bauer Josef
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
GER
1998
23.87
2./VI
31
673
Friedrich Lukas
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1998
23.89
3./VII
32
569
Hebert Lukas
TV Hauzenberg
GER
1998
23.99
6./V
32
1187
Haussmann Maximilian
LG Würm Athletik
GER
2001
23.99
4./VII
34
619
Emrich Felix
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
GER
1997
24.11
3./VI
35
743
Bauer Matthias
TSV Penzberg
GER
1993
24.18
4./VI
36
745
Kennerknecht Samuel
TSV Penzberg
GER
1997
24.20
5./VII
37
733
Galla Lorenz
LG Passau
GER
2001
24.21
1./IX
38
633
Huber Maximilian
LG Landkreis Kelheim
GER
1998
24.27
1./VIII
39
550
Lenfert Jan
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2001
24.37
2./VIII
40
474
Thanatkha Phisit
LG Augsburg
THA
2001
24.38
3./VIII
40
736
Kieninger Laurenz
LG Passau
GER
2000
24.38
3./VIII
42
1189
Lohwasser Felix
LG Würm Athletik
GER
2002
24.39
5./VIII
43
1086
Kurz Lukas
TS Raika Schwaz
AUT
2002
24.44
6./VIII
44
755
Bengler Philipp
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1998
24.50
5./VI
45
548
Hüttel Moritz
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1989
24.53
1./X
46
658
Eichenseer Beat
TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
GER
2001
24.54
6./VII
47
625
Popp Felix
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
GER
2002
24.58
2./IX
48
653
Geissler Paul
LCAV Jodl Packaging
AUT
2000
24.59
2./X
49
748
Speinle Michael
TSV Penzberg
GER
1994
25.04
3./X
50
660
Heuft Andreas
TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
GER
1992
25.07
6./VI
51
731
Biersack Stefan
LG Passau
GER
1991
25.33
3./IX
52
502
Marek Kilian
TV Burglengenfeld
GER
1994
25.43
4./X
53
1193
Merklein Louis
TSV Zirndorf
GER
1997
25.69
5./X
54
515
Sühling Benjamin
LG Kreis Dachau
GER
2000
25.78
6./X
55
591
King Felix
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2003
25.84
4./IX
776
Mahmood Osamah
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
IRQ
1991
abg
798
Heling Jan
SWC Regensburg
GER
1993
abg
786
Schmidt-Pauly Robert
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1993
abg
739
Stümpfl Dominik
LG Passau
GER
1996
abg
Männer
Wind: I:-1.4, II:-1.8, III:-0.1, IV:-0.4, V:-1.9, VI:-2.9, VII:-0.5, VIII:-1.1, IX:-0.5, X:+0.3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
469
Askovic Aleksandar
LG Augsburg
GER
1997
21.41
1./I
2
539
Hecht Moritz
LG Forchheim
GER
1997
22.34
4./I
3
551
Löffelmann Christopher
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1997
22.45
3./II
4
527
Böller Sven
LG Erlangen
GER
1998
22.59
2./III
5
528
Knauer Thomas
LG Erlangen
GER
1996
23.01
5./II
6
618
Desch Nico
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
GER
1998
23.19
5./III
7
727
Schubach Sebastian
1. FC Passau
GER
1988
23.34
6./III
8
558
Schmidt Nicolas
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1995
23.47
3./V
9
514
Specht Luca
LG Kreis Dachau
GER
1996
23.53
5./V
10
708
Memmert Maximilian
SG Nürnberg-Fürth
GER
1994
23.54
2./VII
11
629
Blaha Tobias
LG Landkreis Kelheim
GER
1991
23.57
4./IV
12
546
Grüttner Maximilian
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1991
23.60
5./IV
13
617
Bauer Josef
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
GER
1998
23.87
2./VI
14
673
Friedrich Lukas
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1998
23.89
3./VII
15
569
Hebert Lukas
TV Hauzenberg
GER
1998
23.99
6./V
16
619
Emrich Felix
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
GER
1997
24.11
3./VI
17
743
Bauer Matthias
TSV Penzberg
GER
1993
24.18
4./VI
18
745
Kennerknecht Samuel
TSV Penzberg
GER
1997
24.20
5./VII
19
633
Huber Maximilian
LG Landkreis Kelheim
GER
1998
24.27
1./VIII
20
755
Bengler Philipp
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1998
24.50
5./VI
21
548
Hüttel Moritz
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1989
24.53
1./X
22
748
Speinle Michael
TSV Penzberg
GER
1994
25.04
3./X
23
660
Heuft Andreas
TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
GER
1992
25.07
6./VI
24
731
Biersack Stefan
LG Passau
GER
1991
25.33
3./IX
25
502
Marek Kilian
TV Burglengenfeld
GER
1994
25.43
4./X
26
1193
Merklein Louis
TSV Zirndorf
GER
1997
25.69
5./X
776
Mahmood Osamah
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
IRQ
1991
abg
798
Heling Jan
SWC Regensburg
GER
1993
abg
786
Schmidt-Pauly Robert
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1993
abg
739
Stümpfl Dominik
LG Passau
GER
1996
abg
Männliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:-1.4, II:-1.8, III:-0.1, IV:-0.4, V:-1.9, VI:-2.9, VII:-0.5, VIII:-1.1, IX:-0.5, X:+0.3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
699
Trageser Nicolai
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1999
21.42
2./I
2
482
Kocevar Nick
TSV Bad Endorf
GER
2000
21.85
3./I
3
637
Wermuth Tim
TG Kitzingen
GER
2000
22.43
2./II
4
744
Johnson Raffieu Deen
TSV Penzberg
SLE
1999
22.95
4./II
5
753
Schirmer Carlos
SV Putzbrunn
GER
2000
22.96
1./V
6
563
Callegari Christoph
LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen
GER
2000
23.03
2./IV
7
583
Fischer Maximilian
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2000
23.08
4./III
8
736
Kieninger Laurenz
LG Passau
GER
2000
24.38
3./VIII
9
653
Geissler Paul
LCAV Jodl Packaging
AUT
2000
24.59
2./X
10
515
Sühling Benjamin
LG Kreis Dachau
GER
2000
25.78
6./X
Männliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:-1.4, II:-1.8, III:-0.1, IV:-0.4, V:-1.9, VI:-2.9, VII:-0.5, VIII:-1.1, IX:-0.5, X:+0.3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
682
Knerlein Florian
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2002
22.06
1./III
2
676
Graiani Vincente
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2001
22.36
1./II
3
688
Olbert Fabian
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2001
22.39
5./I
4
1087
Wiesend Korbinian
LG Sempt
GER
2001
22.76
3./III
5
694
Saller Vincent
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2002
22.85
1./IV
6
586
Graßl Daniel
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2002
23.18
3./IV
7
692
Revfalvi Tibor
LG Stadtwerke München
HUN
2002
23.31
2./V
8
1080
Kagerbauer Andreas
Sportverein Schöllnach
GER
2001
23.43
1./VII
9
675
Gorzawsky Jil Maurice
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2001
23.52
4./V
10
1066
Steger Marc
SWC Regensburg
GER
2001
23.83
1./VI
11
1187
Haussmann Maximilian
LG Würm Athletik
GER
2001
23.99
4./VII
12
733
Galla Lorenz
LG Passau
GER
2001
24.21
1./IX
13
550
Lenfert Jan
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2001
24.37
2./VIII
14
474
Thanatkha Phisit
LG Augsburg
THA
2001
24.38
3./VIII
15
1189
Lohwasser Felix
LG Würm Athletik
GER
2002
24.39
5./VIII
16
1086
Kurz Lukas
TS Raika Schwaz
AUT
2002
24.44
6./VIII
17
658
Eichenseer Beat
TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
GER
2001
24.54
6./VII
18
625
Popp Felix
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
GER
2002
24.58
2./IX
19
591
King Felix
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2003
25.84
4./IX
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -1.4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
469
Askovic Aleksandar
LG Augsburg
GER
1997
21.41
2
699
Trageser Nicolai
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1999
21.42
3
482
Kocevar Nick
TSV Bad Endorf
GER
2000
21.85
4
539
Hecht Moritz
LG Forchheim
GER
1997
22.34
5
688
Olbert Fabian
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2001
22.39
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -1.8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
676
Graiani Vincente
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2001
22.36
2
637
Wermuth Tim
TG Kitzingen
GER
2000
22.43
3
551
Löffelmann Christopher
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1997
22.45
4
744
Johnson Raffieu Deen
TSV Penzberg
SLE
1999
22.95
5
528
Knauer Thomas
LG Erlangen
GER
1996
23.01
798
Heling Jan
SWC Regensburg
GER
1993
abg
Zeitlauf 3
Wind: -0.1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
682
Knerlein Florian
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2002
22.06
2
527
Böller Sven
LG Erlangen
GER
1998
22.59
3
1087
Wiesend Korbinian
LG Sempt
GER
2001
22.76
4
583
Fischer Maximilian
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2000
23.08
5
618
Desch Nico
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
GER
1998
23.19
6
727
Schubach Sebastian
1. FC Passau
GER
1988
23.34
Zeitlauf 4
Wind: -0.4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
694
Saller Vincent
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2002
22.85
2
563
Callegari Christoph
LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen
GER
2000
23.03
3
586
Graßl Daniel
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2002
23.18
4
629
Blaha Tobias
LG Landkreis Kelheim
GER
1991
23.57
5
546
Grüttner Maximilian
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1991
23.60
776
Mahmood Osamah
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
IRQ
1991
abg
Zeitlauf 5
Wind: -1.9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
753
Schirmer Carlos
SV Putzbrunn
GER
2000
22.96
2
692
Revfalvi Tibor
LG Stadtwerke München
HUN
2002
23.31
3
558
Schmidt Nicolas
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1995
23.47
4
675
Gorzawsky Jil Maurice
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2001
23.52
5
514
Specht Luca
LG Kreis Dachau
GER
1996
23.53
6
569
Hebert Lukas
TV Hauzenberg
GER
1998
23.99
Zeitlauf 6
Wind: -2.9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1066
Steger Marc
SWC Regensburg
GER
2001
23.83
2
617
Bauer Josef
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
GER
1998
23.87
3
619
Emrich Felix
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
GER
1997
24.11
4
743
Bauer Matthias
TSV Penzberg
GER
1993
24.18
5
755
Bengler Philipp
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1998
24.50
6
660
Heuft Andreas
TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
GER
1992
25.07
Zeitlauf 7
Wind: -0.5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1080
Kagerbauer Andreas
Sportverein Schöllnach
GER
2001
23.43
2
708
Memmert Maximilian
SG Nürnberg-Fürth
GER
1994
23.54
3
673
Friedrich Lukas
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1998
23.89
4
1187
Haussmann Maximilian
LG Würm Athletik
GER
2001
23.99
5
745
Kennerknecht Samuel
TSV Penzberg
GER
1997
24.20
6
658
Eichenseer Beat
TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
GER
2001
24.54
Zeitlauf 8
Wind: -1.1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
633
Huber Maximilian
LG Landkreis Kelheim
GER
1998
24.27
2
550
Lenfert Jan
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2001
24.37
3
474
Thanatkha Phisit
LG Augsburg
THA
2001
24.38
3
736
Kieninger Laurenz
LG Passau
GER
2000
24.38
5
1189
Lohwasser Felix
LG Würm Athletik
GER
2002
24.39
6
1086
Kurz Lukas
TS Raika Schwaz
AUT
2002
24.44
Zeitlauf 9
Wind: -0.5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
733
Galla Lorenz
LG Passau
GER
2001
24.21
2
625
Popp Felix
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
GER
2002
24.58
3
731
Biersack Stefan
LG Passau
GER
1991
25.33
4
591
King Felix
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2003
25.84
786
Schmidt-Pauly Robert
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1993
abg
739
Stümpfl Dominik
LG Passau
GER
1996
abg
Zeitlauf 10
Wind: +0.3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
548
Hüttel Moritz
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1989
24.53
2
653
Geissler Paul
LCAV Jodl Packaging
AUT
2000
24.59
3
748
Speinle Michael
TSV Penzberg
GER
1994
25.04
4
502
Marek Kilian
TV Burglengenfeld
GER
1994
25.43
5
1193
Merklein Louis
TSV Zirndorf
GER
1997
25.69
6
515
Sühling Benjamin
LG Kreis Dachau
GER
2000
25.78