Hochsprung M, MJU20, MJU18, M15, M14 Finale
Ergebnisliste
13.05.2018 14:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.40
1.45
1.50
1.55
1.60
1.65
1.70
1.75
1.80
1.85
1.90
1.95
1.98
2.01
2.04
2.07
2.10
Info
1
597
Marko Manuel
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
1994
2.04
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
-
XO
-
(XXX)
2
1062
Plößl Andreas
SWC Regensburg
GER
1993
1.98
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
O
-
XXX
 
- ()
3
710
Ibrahim Malic
LG Oberland
GER
2001
1.90
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
4
1177
Hangen Jakob
TSV Vaterstetten
GER
2000
1.90
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
5
702
Sittner Viktor
DJK St. Martin Neustadt
GER
2001
1.85
5./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
490
Löblein Jakob
LG Bamberg
GER
2001
1.80
6./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
797
Hammouche Elias
SWC Regensburg
GER
2002
1.80
7./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
530
Persitzky Moritz
LG Erlangen
GER
1998
1.80
8./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
697
Tenbrink Jonas
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2001
1.75
9./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
590
Kerner Daniel
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2003
1.60
10./I
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
648
Steidl Jonas
LG Region Landshut
GER
2001
1.55
11./I
O
-
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
594
Kraus Leonhard
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2003
1.45
12./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
614
Windpassinger Leon
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2004
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
503
Röhrl Simon
TV Burglengenfeld
GER
2001
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
706
Thorandt Julian
LG Nürnberg
GER
2001
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.40
1.45
1.50
1.55
1.60
1.65
1.70
1.75
1.80
1.85
1.90
1.95
1.98
2.01
2.04
2.07
2.10
Info
1
597
Marko Manuel
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
1994
2.04
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
-
XO
-
(XXX)
2
1062
Plößl Andreas
SWC Regensburg
GER
1993
1.98
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
O
-
XXX
 
- ()
3
530
Persitzky Moritz
LG Erlangen
GER
1998
1.80
8./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.40
1.45
1.50
1.55
1.60
1.65
1.70
1.75
1.80
1.85
1.90
1.95
1.98
2.01
2.04
2.07
2.10
Info
1
1177
Hangen Jakob
TSV Vaterstetten
GER
2000
1.90
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.40
1.45
1.50
1.55
1.60
1.65
1.70
1.75
1.80
1.85
1.90
1.95
1.98
2.01
2.04
2.07
2.10
Info
1
710
Ibrahim Malic
LG Oberland
GER
2001
1.90
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
2
702
Sittner Viktor
DJK St. Martin Neustadt
GER
2001
1.85
5./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
490
Löblein Jakob
LG Bamberg
GER
2001
1.80
6./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
797
Hammouche Elias
SWC Regensburg
GER
2002
1.80
7./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
697
Tenbrink Jonas
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2001
1.75
9./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
648
Steidl Jonas
LG Region Landshut
GER
2001
1.55
11./I
O
-
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
503
Röhrl Simon
TV Burglengenfeld
GER
2001
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
706
Thorandt Julian
LG Nürnberg
GER
2001
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend M15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.40
1.45
1.50
1.55
1.60
1.65
1.70
1.75
1.80
1.85
1.90
1.95
1.98
2.01
2.04
2.07
2.10
Info
1
590
Kerner Daniel
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2003
1.60
10./I
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
594
Kraus Leonhard
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2003
1.45
12./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend M14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.40
1.45
1.50
1.55
1.60
1.65
1.70
1.75
1.80
1.85
1.90
1.95
1.98
2.01
2.04
2.07
2.10
Info
614
Windpassinger Leon
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2004
n.a.
./I