Weitsprung W, WJU20 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
13.05.2018 12:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
1194
Pröger Tina
TSV Zirndorf
GER
1995
6.27
(-0.1)
1./I
5.85
(-0.6)
6.03
(+1.2)
6.14
(+1.8)
6.27
(+0.3)
6.27
(-0.1)
6.17
(+1.1)
2
696
Sterk Jacqueline
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1998
5.92
(+0.9)
2./I
5.40
(+0.4)
x
5.74
(+1.9)
5.74
(+1.6)
5.75
(+0.1)
5.92
(+0.9)
3
645
Reindl Pia
LG Region Landshut
GER
1995
5.36
(+1.1)
3./I
5.16
(+1.7)
5.36
(+1.1)
-
-
-
5.06
(+0.1)
4
775
Mader Annika
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
2001
5.24
(+1.2)
4./I
5.24
(+1.2)
x
x
5.13
(+1.6)
4.91
(+1.7)
5.03
(0.0)
5
631
Gerstmann Hanna
LG Landkreis Kelheim
GER
2000
5.04
(+0.9)
5./I
4.77
(+1.4)
4.32
(+0.7)
4.89
(0.0)
4.89
(+0.7)
5.04
(+0.9)
x
6
649
Wagner Andrea
LG Region Landshut
GER
1990
4.90
(+1.7)
6./I
4.63
(+0.5)
4.46
(+1.1)
4.90
(+1.7)
4.86
(+1.0)
4.80
(+0.7)
4.89
(+1.5)
7
1098
Schön Sophia
FTSV Straubing
GER
1999
4.90
(+1.6)
7./I
4.68
(-0.1)
4.81
(+1.4)
4.85
(+0.6)
4.74
(+0.1)
4.90
(+1.6)
4.79
(+0.5)
8
497
Loibl Hannah
LG Bayerwald
GER
2000
4.89
(+1.5)
8./I
4.87
(+0.3)
4.78
(+0.2)
4.63
(+0.7)
4.89
(+1.5)
4.68
(+1.2)
4.83
(+0.3)
9
789
Weiß Patricia
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1999
4.88
(+1.1)
9./I
x
4.88
(+1.1)
x
4.86
(+0.9)
x
-
10
481
Schmitt Luisa
TuS Bad Aibling
GER
2000
4.74
(+1.2)
10./I
4.65
(+0.9)
4.46
(+2.0)
4.61
(+1.9)
4.74
(+1.2)
4.59
(+1.7)
-
11
1060
Pegoretti Caroline
SWC Regensburg
GER
1998
4.41
(+1.2)
11./I
4.23
(+1.4)
4.38
(+2.1)
4.33
(+0.6)
x
4.33
(+0.9)
4.41
(+1.2)
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
1194
Pröger Tina
TSV Zirndorf
GER
1995
6.27
(-0.1)
1./I
5.85
(-0.6)
6.03
(+1.2)
6.14
(+1.8)
6.27
(+0.3)
6.27
(-0.1)
6.17
(+1.1)
2
696
Sterk Jacqueline
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1998
5.92
(+0.9)
2./I
5.40
(+0.4)
x
5.74
(+1.9)
5.74
(+1.6)
5.75
(+0.1)
5.92
(+0.9)
3
645
Reindl Pia
LG Region Landshut
GER
1995
5.36
(+1.1)
3./I
5.16
(+1.7)
5.36
(+1.1)
-
-
-
5.06
(+0.1)
4
775
Mader Annika
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
2001
5.24
(+1.2)
4./I
5.24
(+1.2)
x
x
5.13
(+1.6)
4.91
(+1.7)
5.03
(0.0)
5
649
Wagner Andrea
LG Region Landshut
GER
1990
4.90
(+1.7)
6./I
4.63
(+0.5)
4.46
(+1.1)
4.90
(+1.7)
4.86
(+1.0)
4.80
(+0.7)
4.89
(+1.5)
6
1060
Pegoretti Caroline
SWC Regensburg
GER
1998
4.41
(+1.2)
11./I
4.23
(+1.4)
4.38
(+2.1)
4.33
(+0.6)
x
4.33
(+0.9)
4.41
(+1.2)
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
631
Gerstmann Hanna
LG Landkreis Kelheim
GER
2000
5.04
(+0.9)
5./I
4.77
(+1.4)
4.32
(+0.7)
4.89
(0.0)
4.89
(+0.7)
5.04
(+0.9)
x
2
1098
Schön Sophia
FTSV Straubing
GER
1999
4.90
(+1.6)
7./I
4.68
(-0.1)
4.81
(+1.4)
4.85
(+0.6)
4.74
(+0.1)
4.90
(+1.6)
4.79
(+0.5)
3
497
Loibl Hannah
LG Bayerwald
GER
2000
4.89
(+1.5)
8./I
4.87
(+0.3)
4.78
(+0.2)
4.63
(+0.7)
4.89
(+1.5)
4.68
(+1.2)
4.83
(+0.3)
4
789
Weiß Patricia
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1999
4.88
(+1.1)
9./I
x
4.88
(+1.1)
x
4.86
(+0.9)
x
-
5
481
Schmitt Luisa
TuS Bad Aibling
GER
2000
4.74
(+1.2)
10./I
4.65
(+0.9)
4.46
(+2.0)
4.61
(+1.9)
4.74
(+1.2)
4.59
(+1.7)
-