100m W, WJU20, WJU18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
13.05.2018 13:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+2.2, II:+1.8, III:+0.2, IV:+2.6, V:+0.8, VI:+3.5, VII:+2.8, VIII:+0.7, IX:+0.9, X:+0.7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
458
Schwab Corinna
TV 1861 Amberg
GER
1999
11.66
1./II
2
726
Hofer Julia
1. FC Passau
GER
1996
11.89
2./II
3
512
Scherzl Marina
LG Kreis Dachau
GER
1999
11.90
3./II
4
598
Mayer Mona
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2001
12.13
4./II
5
1072
Haslberger Maria
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
GER
1997
12.15
5./II
6
1174
Eich Katharina
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1993
12.20
1./III
7
1085
Haberditz Katharina
TS Raika Schwaz
AUT
1997
12.21
2./III
8
589
Kain Lena
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2000
12.25
6./II
9
627
Zimmer Ann-Marie
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
GER
2001
12.42
1./IV
9
714
Kaufmann Laura
LG Ohra Energie
GER
2000
12.42
3./III
11
756
Benzinger Tina
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
2001
12.45
4./III
12
506
Damm Antonia
LG Kreis Dachau
GER
2002
12.47
5./III
12
635
Klingert Maresa
TG Kitzingen
GER
1997
12.47
5./III
14
475
Bayer Eileen
TuS Bad Aibling
GER
2002
12.48
1./VI
15
1184
Gust Elena
LG Wolfstein
GER
2002
12.50
2./IV
16
560
Schwab Sarah
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2000
12.54
1./V
17
666
Lipp Lena
LAG Mittlere Isar
GER
1999
12.57
3./IV
18
595
Linke Helen
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
1999
12.58
1./I
19
1188
Hekele Franziska
LG Würm Athletik
GER
2001
12.59
2./V
20
690
Rettenberger Catiana
LG Stadtwerke München
USA
1996
12.62
7./II
21
641
Freutsmiedl Marion
LG Region Landshut
GER
1990
12.66
2./VI
21
1063
Sachsenhauser Sophie
SWC Regensburg
GER
2000
12.66
4./IV
23
540
Priegelmeir Christine
LG Forchheim
GER
1981
12.67
5./IV
24
646
Schedlbauer Tanja
LG Region Landshut
GER
1995
12.68
3./VI
24
800
Jäger Luisa
SWC Regensburg
GER
2001
12.68
3./VI
26
645
Reindl Pia
LG Region Landshut
GER
1995
12.69
1./VII
27
545
Grillenberger Babett
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2001
12.74
2./VII
28
507
Gresser Melanie
LG Kreis Dachau
GER
2002
12.76
1./VIII
28
538
Buck Janina
LG Forchheim
GER
1998
12.76
7./III
28
584
Göbel Kathrin
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2000
12.76
5./VI
31
738
Seidenschwarz Dilara
LG Passau
GER
2002
12.78
3./V
32
453
Peter Emma
ESV Amberg
GER
2002
12.79
6./VI
32
454
Wetter Teresa
ESV Amberg
GER
2001
12.79
4./V
34
1059
Nußbaumer Hannah
SWC Regensburg
GER
2002
12.82
6./IV
35
542
Biedermann Lisa Marlene
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1999
12.84
5./V
36
691
Reusch Sabrina
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1998
12.88
2./I
37
479
Janisch Lisa
TuS Bad Aibling
GER
2002
12.89
1./IX
37
543
Bierl Julia
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2002
12.89
6./V
39
547
Güttler Leoni
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2000
12.91
7./IV
40
642
Höfelsauer Katrin
LG Region Landshut
GER
1992
12.95
7./V
41
1069
von Essen Vivika
SWC Regensburg
GER
1999
12.99
3./VII
42
1089
Brunner Adriana
FTSV Straubing
GER
2001
13.02
4./VII
43
795
Balling Tanja
SWC Regensburg
GER
1997
13.03
5./VII
44
622
Gold Yasmin
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
GER
2002
13.10
6./VII
45
555
Rühl Sina
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2000
13.11
7./VII
46
649
Wagner Andrea
LG Region Landshut
GER
1990
13.15
2./VIII
47
473
Schmitt Yvonne
LG Augsburg
GER
1994
13.18
3./VIII
48
1071
Apprich Lydia
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
GER
1996
13.28
8./VII
49
565
Bauer Carolin
TSV Gräfelfing
GER
2000
13.32
7./VI
50
1073
Schmid Lisa
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
GER
1999
13.38
1./X
51
713
Frenzel Lisa
LG Ohra Energie
GER
2000
13.40
2./IX
51
750
Jörg Sophia
TSV Plattling
GER
2001
13.40
4./VIII
51
775
Mader Annika
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
2001
13.40
4./VIII
54
1057
Meyer Jasmin
SWC Regensburg
GER
2002
13.41
2./X
55
534
Michel Janine
SV Esting
GER
1993
13.46
6./VIII
56
477
Eberlein Johanna
TuS Bad Aibling
GER
2001
13.47
3./IX
57
1076
Wiesinger Christina
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
GER
2001
13.51
3./I
58
1065
Smarzoch Kathrin
SWC Regensburg
GER
1998
13.52
4./IX
59
650
Stierstorfer Kerstin
LG Region Landshut
GER
2001
13.55
5./IX
60
612
Söll Sarah
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2001
13.60
6./IX
61
620
Gaar Selina
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
GER
2000
13.61
7./IX
62
553
Ram Smaniche
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2001
13.69
3./X
63
1075
Steinbacher Simone
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
GER
2002
13.72
4./I
64
643
Leitenberger Natalie
LG Region Landshut
GER
1999
13.73
7./VIII
65
485
Andersch Sarah Roberta Italia
LG Bamberg
GER
2002
13.78
8./IX
66
599
Mayer Ruth
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
1969
13.95
5./I
67
639
Diener Maria
LG Region Landshut
GER
1999
13.96
4./X
68
510
Reichl Leonie
LG Kreis Dachau
GER
2002
13.98
5./X
69
647
Simbürger Pia
LG Region Landshut
GER
2000
14.00
6./X
70
638
Biberger Tanja
LG Region Landshut
GER
2002
14.05
7./X
71
1064
Schilcher Katharina
SWC Regensburg
GER
1994
14.11
8./X
72
610
Sager Anna
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2001
15.36
6./I
73
768
Irl Carmen
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1990
15.67
7./I
481
Schmitt Luisa
TuS Bad Aibling
GER
2000
abg
Frauen
Wind: I:+2.2, II:+1.8, III:+0.2, IV:+2.6, V:+0.8, VI:+3.5, VII:+2.8, VIII:+0.7, IX:+0.9, X:+0.7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
726
Hofer Julia
1. FC Passau
GER
1996
11.89
2./II
2
1072
Haslberger Maria
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
GER
1997
12.15
5./II
3
1174
Eich Katharina
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1993
12.20
1./III
4
1085
Haberditz Katharina
TS Raika Schwaz
AUT
1997
12.21
2./III
5
635
Klingert Maresa
TG Kitzingen
GER
1997
12.47
5./III
6
690
Rettenberger Catiana
LG Stadtwerke München
USA
1996
12.62
7./II
7
641
Freutsmiedl Marion
LG Region Landshut
GER
1990
12.66
2./VI
8
540
Priegelmeir Christine
LG Forchheim
GER
1981
12.67
5./IV
9
646
Schedlbauer Tanja
LG Region Landshut
GER
1995
12.68
3./VI
10
645
Reindl Pia
LG Region Landshut
GER
1995
12.69
1./VII
11
538
Buck Janina
LG Forchheim
GER
1998
12.76
7./III
12
691
Reusch Sabrina
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1998
12.88
2./I
13
642
Höfelsauer Katrin
LG Region Landshut
GER
1992
12.95
7./V
14
795
Balling Tanja
SWC Regensburg
GER
1997
13.03
5./VII
15
649
Wagner Andrea
LG Region Landshut
GER
1990
13.15
2./VIII
16
473
Schmitt Yvonne
LG Augsburg
GER
1994
13.18
3./VIII
17
1071
Apprich Lydia
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
GER
1996
13.28
8./VII
18
534
Michel Janine
SV Esting
GER
1993
13.46
6./VIII
19
1065
Smarzoch Kathrin
SWC Regensburg
GER
1998
13.52
4./IX
20
599
Mayer Ruth
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
1969
13.95
5./I
21
1064
Schilcher Katharina
SWC Regensburg
GER
1994
14.11
8./X
22
768
Irl Carmen
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1990
15.67
7./I
Weibliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:+2.2, II:+1.8, III:+0.2, IV:+2.6, V:+0.8, VI:+3.5, VII:+2.8, VIII:+0.7, IX:+0.9, X:+0.7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
458
Schwab Corinna
TV 1861 Amberg
GER
1999
11.66
1./II
2
512
Scherzl Marina
LG Kreis Dachau
GER
1999
11.90
3./II
3
589
Kain Lena
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2000
12.25
6./II
4
714
Kaufmann Laura
LG Ohra Energie
GER
2000
12.42
3./III
5
560
Schwab Sarah
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2000
12.54
1./V
6
666
Lipp Lena
LAG Mittlere Isar
GER
1999
12.57
3./IV
7
595
Linke Helen
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
1999
12.58
1./I
8
1063
Sachsenhauser Sophie
SWC Regensburg
GER
2000
12.66
4./IV
9
584
Göbel Kathrin
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2000
12.76
5./VI
10
542
Biedermann Lisa Marlene
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1999
12.84
5./V
11
547
Güttler Leoni
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2000
12.91
7./IV
12
1069
von Essen Vivika
SWC Regensburg
GER
1999
12.99
3./VII
13
555
Rühl Sina
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2000
13.11
7./VII
14
565
Bauer Carolin
TSV Gräfelfing
GER
2000
13.32
7./VI
15
1073
Schmid Lisa
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
GER
1999
13.38
1./X
16
713
Frenzel Lisa
LG Ohra Energie
GER
2000
13.40
2./IX
17
620
Gaar Selina
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
GER
2000
13.61
7./IX
18
643
Leitenberger Natalie
LG Region Landshut
GER
1999
13.73
7./VIII
19
639
Diener Maria
LG Region Landshut
GER
1999
13.96
4./X
20
647
Simbürger Pia
LG Region Landshut
GER
2000
14.00
6./X
481
Schmitt Luisa
TuS Bad Aibling
GER
2000
abg
Weibliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:+2.2, II:+1.8, III:+0.2, IV:+2.6, V:+0.8, VI:+3.5, VII:+2.8, VIII:+0.7, IX:+0.9, X:+0.7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
598
Mayer Mona
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2001
12.13
4./II
2
627
Zimmer Ann-Marie
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
GER
2001
12.42
1./IV
3
756
Benzinger Tina
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
2001
12.45
4./III
4
506
Damm Antonia
LG Kreis Dachau
GER
2002
12.47
5./III
5
475
Bayer Eileen
TuS Bad Aibling
GER
2002
12.48
1./VI
6
1184
Gust Elena
LG Wolfstein
GER
2002
12.50
2./IV
7
1188
Hekele Franziska
LG Würm Athletik
GER
2001
12.59
2./V
8
800
Jäger Luisa
SWC Regensburg
GER
2001
12.68
3./VI
9
545
Grillenberger Babett
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2001
12.74
2./VII
10
507
Gresser Melanie
LG Kreis Dachau
GER
2002
12.76
1./VIII
11
738
Seidenschwarz Dilara
LG Passau
GER
2002
12.78
3./V
12
453
Peter Emma
ESV Amberg
GER
2002
12.79
6./VI
12
454
Wetter Teresa
ESV Amberg
GER
2001
12.79
4./V
14
1059
Nußbaumer Hannah
SWC Regensburg
GER
2002
12.82
6./IV
15
479
Janisch Lisa
TuS Bad Aibling
GER
2002
12.89
1./IX
15
543
Bierl Julia
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2002
12.89
6./V
17
1089
Brunner Adriana
FTSV Straubing
GER
2001
13.02
4./VII
18
622
Gold Yasmin
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
GER
2002
13.10
6./VII
19
750
Jörg Sophia
TSV Plattling
GER
2001
13.40
4./VIII
19
775
Mader Annika
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
2001
13.40
4./VIII
21
1057
Meyer Jasmin
SWC Regensburg
GER
2002
13.41
2./X
22
477
Eberlein Johanna
TuS Bad Aibling
GER
2001
13.47
3./IX
23
1076
Wiesinger Christina
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
GER
2001
13.51
3./I
24
650
Stierstorfer Kerstin
LG Region Landshut
GER
2001
13.55
5./IX
25
612
Söll Sarah
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2001
13.60
6./IX
26
553
Ram Smaniche
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2001
13.69
3./X
27
1075
Steinbacher Simone
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
GER
2002
13.72
4./I
28
485
Andersch Sarah Roberta Italia
LG Bamberg
GER
2002
13.78
8./IX
29
510
Reichl Leonie
LG Kreis Dachau
GER
2002
13.98
5./X
30
638
Biberger Tanja
LG Region Landshut
GER
2002
14.05
7./X
31
610
Sager Anna
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2001
15.36
6./I
Zeitlauf 10
Wind: +2.2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
595
Linke Helen
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
1999
12.58
2
691
Reusch Sabrina
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1998
12.88
3
1076
Wiesinger Christina
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
GER
2001
13.51
4
1075
Steinbacher Simone
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
GER
2002
13.72
5
599
Mayer Ruth
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
1969
13.95
6
610
Sager Anna
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2001
15.36
7
768
Irl Carmen
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1990
15.67
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +1.8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
458
Schwab Corinna
TV 1861 Amberg
GER
1999
11.66
2
726
Hofer Julia
1. FC Passau
GER
1996
11.89
3
512
Scherzl Marina
LG Kreis Dachau
GER
1999
11.90
4
598
Mayer Mona
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2001
12.13
5
1072
Haslberger Maria
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
GER
1997
12.15
6
589
Kain Lena
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2000
12.25
7
690
Rettenberger Catiana
LG Stadtwerke München
USA
1996
12.62
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +0.2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1174
Eich Katharina
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1993
12.20
2
1085
Haberditz Katharina
TS Raika Schwaz
AUT
1997
12.21
3
714
Kaufmann Laura
LG Ohra Energie
GER
2000
12.42
4
756
Benzinger Tina
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
2001
12.45
5
506
Damm Antonia
LG Kreis Dachau
GER
2002
12.47
5
635
Klingert Maresa
TG Kitzingen
GER
1997
12.47
7
538
Buck Janina
LG Forchheim
GER
1998
12.76
Zeitlauf 3
Wind: +2.6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
627
Zimmer Ann-Marie
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
GER
2001
12.42
2
1184
Gust Elena
LG Wolfstein
GER
2002
12.50
3
666
Lipp Lena
LAG Mittlere Isar
GER
1999
12.57
4
1063
Sachsenhauser Sophie
SWC Regensburg
GER
2000
12.66
5
540
Priegelmeir Christine
LG Forchheim
GER
1981
12.67
6
1059
Nußbaumer Hannah
SWC Regensburg
GER
2002
12.82
7
547
Güttler Leoni
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2000
12.91
Zeitlauf 4
Wind: +0.8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
560
Schwab Sarah
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2000
12.54
2
1188
Hekele Franziska
LG Würm Athletik
GER
2001
12.59
3
738
Seidenschwarz Dilara
LG Passau
GER
2002
12.78
4
454
Wetter Teresa
ESV Amberg
GER
2001
12.79
5
542
Biedermann Lisa Marlene
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1999
12.84
6
543
Bierl Julia
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2002
12.89
7
642
Höfelsauer Katrin
LG Region Landshut
GER
1992
12.95
Zeitlauf 5
Wind: +3.5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
475
Bayer Eileen
TuS Bad Aibling
GER
2002
12.48
2
641
Freutsmiedl Marion
LG Region Landshut
GER
1990
12.66
3
646
Schedlbauer Tanja
LG Region Landshut
GER
1995
12.68
3
800
Jäger Luisa
SWC Regensburg
GER
2001
12.68
5
584
Göbel Kathrin
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2000
12.76
6
453
Peter Emma
ESV Amberg
GER
2002
12.79
7
565
Bauer Carolin
TSV Gräfelfing
GER
2000
13.32
Zeitlauf 6
Wind: +2.8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
645
Reindl Pia
LG Region Landshut
GER
1995
12.69
2
545
Grillenberger Babett
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2001
12.74
3
1069
von Essen Vivika
SWC Regensburg
GER
1999
12.99
4
1089
Brunner Adriana
FTSV Straubing
GER
2001
13.02
5
795
Balling Tanja
SWC Regensburg
GER
1997
13.03
6
622
Gold Yasmin
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
GER
2002
13.10
7
555
Rühl Sina
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2000
13.11
8
1071
Apprich Lydia
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
GER
1996
13.28
Zeitlauf 7
Wind: +0.7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
507
Gresser Melanie
LG Kreis Dachau
GER
2002
12.76
2
649
Wagner Andrea
LG Region Landshut
GER
1990
13.15
3
473
Schmitt Yvonne
LG Augsburg
GER
1994
13.18
4
750
Jörg Sophia
TSV Plattling
GER
2001
13.40
4
775
Mader Annika
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
2001
13.40
6
534
Michel Janine
SV Esting
GER
1993
13.46
7
643
Leitenberger Natalie
LG Region Landshut
GER
1999
13.73
481
Schmitt Luisa
TuS Bad Aibling
GER
2000
abg
Zeitlauf 8
Wind: +0.9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
479
Janisch Lisa
TuS Bad Aibling
GER
2002
12.89
2
713
Frenzel Lisa
LG Ohra Energie
GER
2000
13.40
3
477
Eberlein Johanna
TuS Bad Aibling
GER
2001
13.47
4
1065
Smarzoch Kathrin
SWC Regensburg
GER
1998
13.52
5
650
Stierstorfer Kerstin
LG Region Landshut
GER
2001
13.55
6
612
Söll Sarah
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2001
13.60
7
620
Gaar Selina
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
GER
2000
13.61
8
485
Andersch Sarah Roberta Italia
LG Bamberg
GER
2002
13.78
Zeitlauf 9
Wind: +0.7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1073
Schmid Lisa
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
GER
1999
13.38
2
1057
Meyer Jasmin
SWC Regensburg
GER
2002
13.41
3
553
Ram Smaniche
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2001
13.69
4
639
Diener Maria
LG Region Landshut
GER
1999
13.96
5
510
Reichl Leonie
LG Kreis Dachau
GER
2002
13.98
6
647
Simbürger Pia
LG Region Landshut
GER
2000
14.00
7
638
Biberger Tanja
LG Region Landshut
GER
2002
14.05
8
1064
Schilcher Katharina
SWC Regensburg
GER
1994
14.11