100m Hürden W, WJU20 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
13.05.2018 12:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1.2, II:-2.6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
695
Schneider Julia
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1994
14.47
1./I
2
690
Rettenberger Catiana
LG Stadtwerke München
USA
1996
15.42
2./I
3
705
Pirner Nele
LG Nürnberg
GER
2000
15.89
3./I
4
677
Halbritter Franziska
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1990
15.91
4./I
5
567
Rentz Noemi
TSV Gräfelfing
GER
2000
16.36
1./II
6
533
Marnau Michelle
SV Esting
GER
1996
16.42
5./I
7
647
Simbürger Pia
LG Region Landshut
GER
2000
17.50
2./II
8
524
Schneider Ramona
LG Donau-Ries
GER
1997
17.56
3./II
9
684
Kren Elena
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1992
17.78
6./I
10
639
Diener Maria
LG Region Landshut
GER
1999
17.92
4./II
11
620
Gaar Selina
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
GER
2000
19.09
5./II
Frauen
Wind: I:-1.2, II:-2.6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
695
Schneider Julia
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1994
14.47
1./I
2
690
Rettenberger Catiana
LG Stadtwerke München
USA
1996
15.42
2./I
3
677
Halbritter Franziska
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1990
15.91
4./I
4
533
Marnau Michelle
SV Esting
GER
1996
16.42
5./I
5
524
Schneider Ramona
LG Donau-Ries
GER
1997
17.56
3./II
6
684
Kren Elena
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1992
17.78
6./I
Weibliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:-1.2, II:-2.6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
705
Pirner Nele
LG Nürnberg
GER
2000
15.89
3./I
2
567
Rentz Noemi
TSV Gräfelfing
GER
2000
16.36
1./II
3
647
Simbürger Pia
LG Region Landshut
GER
2000
17.50
2./II
4
639
Diener Maria
LG Region Landshut
GER
1999
17.92
4./II
5
620
Gaar Selina
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
GER
2000
19.09
5./II
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -1.2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
695
Schneider Julia
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1994
14.47
2
690
Rettenberger Catiana
LG Stadtwerke München
USA
1996
15.42
3
705
Pirner Nele
LG Nürnberg
GER
2000
15.89
4
677
Halbritter Franziska
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1990
15.91
5
533
Marnau Michelle
SV Esting
GER
1996
16.42
6
684
Kren Elena
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1992
17.78
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -2.6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
567
Rentz Noemi
TSV Gräfelfing
GER
2000
16.36
2
647
Simbürger Pia
LG Region Landshut
GER
2000
17.50
3
524
Schneider Ramona
LG Donau-Ries
GER
1997
17.56
4
639
Diener Maria
LG Region Landshut
GER
1999
17.92
5
620
Gaar Selina
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
GER
2000
19.09