400m W, WJU20, WJU18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
13.05.2018 17:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
487
Genz Anna-Lena
LG Bamberg
GER
1998
59.28
1./I
2
747
Müller Sharon
TSV Penzberg
GER
1991
60.25
2./I
3
703
Grötsch Christine
LG Nürnberg
GER
1991
61.65
3./I
4
533
Marnau Michelle
SV Esting
GER
1996
61.79
4./I
5
635
Klingert Maresa
TG Kitzingen
GER
1997
62.02
5./I
6
587
Hedrich Marie
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2000
62.04
6./I
7
1183
Korb Eva
TB Jahn Wiesau
GER
2000
62.28
1./II
8
667
Siebert Inken
LAG Mittlere Isar
GER
2001
63.08
2./II
9
581
Böttcher Laura
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2001
63.22
3./II
10
1195
Prusko Yara
TSV Zirndorf
GER
2002
63.29
4./II
11
504
Fichtner Tanja
Lauffeuer Chiemgau
GER
1975
64.77
5./II
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
487
Genz Anna-Lena
LG Bamberg
GER
1998
59.28
1./I
2
747
Müller Sharon
TSV Penzberg
GER
1991
60.25
2./I
3
703
Grötsch Christine
LG Nürnberg
GER
1991
61.65
3./I
4
533
Marnau Michelle
SV Esting
GER
1996
61.79
4./I
5
635
Klingert Maresa
TG Kitzingen
GER
1997
62.02
5./I
6
504
Fichtner Tanja
Lauffeuer Chiemgau
GER
1975
64.77
5./II
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
587
Hedrich Marie
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2000
62.04
6./I
2
1183
Korb Eva
TB Jahn Wiesau
GER
2000
62.28
1./II
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
667
Siebert Inken
LAG Mittlere Isar
GER
2001
63.08
2./II
2
581
Böttcher Laura
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2001
63.22
3./II
3
1195
Prusko Yara
TSV Zirndorf
GER
2002
63.29
4./II
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
487
Genz Anna-Lena
LG Bamberg
GER
1998
59.28
2
747
Müller Sharon
TSV Penzberg
GER
1991
60.25
3
703
Grötsch Christine
LG Nürnberg
GER
1991
61.65
4
533
Marnau Michelle
SV Esting
GER
1996
61.79
5
635
Klingert Maresa
TG Kitzingen
GER
1997
62.02
6
587
Hedrich Marie
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2000
62.04
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1183
Korb Eva
TB Jahn Wiesau
GER
2000
62.28
2
667
Siebert Inken
LAG Mittlere Isar
GER
2001
63.08
3
581
Böttcher Laura
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2001
63.22
4
1195
Prusko Yara
TSV Zirndorf
GER
2002
63.29
5
504
Fichtner Tanja
Lauffeuer Chiemgau
GER
1975
64.77