60m Jugend D männlich Jugend D männlich
Ergebnisliste
21.06.2022 09:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
27
Seitz-Feigl Konstantin
BG/BRG Amstetten männlich
AUT
2010
9,01
30
1./III
MJD
2
160
Pühringer Manuel
MS Amstetten männlich
AUT
2010
9,20
27
2./III
MJD
SB
3
30
Zehetner Leonhard
BG/BRG Amstetten männlich
AUT
2011
9,29
24
3./III
MJD
4
162
Suvalic David
MS Amstetten männlich
AUT
2010
9,43
21
1./II
MJD
SB
5
163
Viertler Alexander
MS Amstetten männlich
AUT
2010
9,50
18
2./II
MJD
SB
6
22
Lindenhofer Paul
BG/BRG Amstetten männlich
AUT
2010
9,55
15
4./III
MJD
7
31
Zehetner Simon
BG/BRG Amstetten männlich
AUT
2010
9,67
12
5./III
MJD
8
350
Gangl Alexander
PMS Amstetten männlich
AUT
2010
9,68
11
3./II
MJD
SB
9
154
Bill Elia
MS Amstetten männlich
AUT
2010
9,99
10
1./I
MJD
10
313
Pallinger Johannes
MS Mauer männlich
AUT
2011
10,01
9
2./I
MJD
11
349
Fischer Matthias
PMS Amstetten männlich
AUT
2010
10,08
8
3./I
MJD
SB
12
256
Schweighofer Simon
PMS Amstetten männlich
AUT
2010
10,10
7
6./III
MJD
13
317
Weiss Patrick
MS Mauer männlich
AUT
2011
10,31
6
4./I
MJD
14
255
Schrenk Leon
PMS Amstetten männlich
AUT
2011
10,51
5
4./II
MJD
15
311
Mesic Belmin
MS Mauer männlich
AUT
2010
10,63
4
5./II
MJD
16
314
Rossmann Manuel
MS Mauer männlich
AUT
2011
11,17
3
5./I
MJD
09:15 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
154
Bill Elia
MS Amstetten männlich
AUT
2010
9,99
10
MJD
2
313
Pallinger Johannes
MS Mauer männlich
AUT
2011
10,01
9
MJD
3
349
Fischer Matthias
PMS Amstetten männlich
AUT
2010
10,08
8
MJD
SB
4
317
Weiss Patrick
MS Mauer männlich
AUT
2011
10,31
6
MJD
5
314
Rossmann Manuel
MS Mauer männlich
AUT
2011
11,17
3
MJD
09:17 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
162
Suvalic David
MS Amstetten männlich
AUT
2010
9,43
21
MJD
SB
2
163
Viertler Alexander
MS Amstetten männlich
AUT
2010
9,50
18
MJD
SB
3
350
Gangl Alexander
PMS Amstetten männlich
AUT
2010
9,68
11
MJD
SB
4
255
Schrenk Leon
PMS Amstetten männlich
AUT
2011
10,51
5
MJD
5
311
Mesic Belmin
MS Mauer männlich
AUT
2010
10,63
4
MJD
09:19 Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
27
Seitz-Feigl Konstantin
BG/BRG Amstetten männlich
AUT
2010
9,01
30
MJD
2
160
Pühringer Manuel
MS Amstetten männlich
AUT
2010
9,20
27
MJD
SB
3
30
Zehetner Leonhard
BG/BRG Amstetten männlich
AUT
2011
9,29
24
MJD
4
22
Lindenhofer Paul
BG/BRG Amstetten männlich
AUT
2010
9,55
15
MJD
5
31
Zehetner Simon
BG/BRG Amstetten männlich
AUT
2010
9,67
12
MJD
6
256
Schweighofer Simon
PMS Amstetten männlich
AUT
2010
10,10
7
MJD