60m Jugend C männlich Jugend C männlich
Ergebnisliste
21.06.2022 08:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
318
Akinbobola Destiny
MS Mauer männlich
AUT
2009
8,54
30
1./I
MJC
2
40
Malleier Simon
BG/BRG Amstetten männlich
AUT
2008
8,56
27
1./II
MJC
SB
3
325
Tauber Chris
MS Mauer männlich
AUT
2008
8,74
24
2./I
MJC
4
45
Wurzer Emil
BG/BRG Amstetten männlich
AUT
2008
8,91
21
3./I
MJC
5
38
Langreiter Simon
BG/BRG Amstetten männlich
AUT
2008
8,95
18
4./I
MJC
6
172
Haji Gul Hussein
MS Amstetten männlich
AUT
2008
9,02
15
2./II
MJC
7
174
Khadour Tym
MS Amstetten männlich
AUT
2008
9,05
12
3./II
MJC
8
321
Dirnberger Elias
MS Mauer männlich
AUT
2008
9,14
11
5./I
MJC
9
39
Lengauer Daniel
BG/BRG Amstetten männlich
AUT
2008
9,15
10
4./II
MJC
10
169
Grubbauer Jonathan
MS Amstetten männlich
AUT
2009
9,20
9
5./II
MJC
11
167
Capatina Luca
MS Amstetten männlich
AUT
2008
9,26
8
6./II
MJC
12
326
Weiss Lukas
MS Mauer männlich
AUT
2009
10,18
7
6./I
MJC
13
320
Bauer Oliver
MS Mauer männlich
AUT
2009
11,07
7./II
MJC
08:10 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
318
Akinbobola Destiny
MS Mauer männlich
AUT
2009
8,54
30
MJC
2
325
Tauber Chris
MS Mauer männlich
AUT
2008
8,74
24
MJC
3
45
Wurzer Emil
BG/BRG Amstetten männlich
AUT
2008
8,91
21
MJC
4
38
Langreiter Simon
BG/BRG Amstetten männlich
AUT
2008
8,95
18
MJC
5
321
Dirnberger Elias
MS Mauer männlich
AUT
2008
9,14
11
MJC
6
326
Weiss Lukas
MS Mauer männlich
AUT
2009
10,18
7
MJC
08:12 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
40
Malleier Simon
BG/BRG Amstetten männlich
AUT
2008
8,56
27
MJC
SB
2
172
Haji Gul Hussein
MS Amstetten männlich
AUT
2008
9,02
15
MJC
3
174
Khadour Tym
MS Amstetten männlich
AUT
2008
9,05
12
MJC
4
39
Lengauer Daniel
BG/BRG Amstetten männlich
AUT
2008
9,15
10
MJC
5
169
Grubbauer Jonathan
MS Amstetten männlich
AUT
2009
9,20
9
MJC
6
167
Capatina Luca
MS Amstetten männlich
AUT
2008
9,26
8
MJC
7
320
Bauer Oliver
MS Mauer männlich
AUT
2009
11,07
MJC